Player List

    0
    15

    This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Player Lists for your content. Have fun!

    Player List

    #JugadorEquipoPosición
    PRO JULIO ANDRESABOGADOS «DJS»
    SANTA CRUZ, MAURO ENRIQUEABOGADOS «DJS»
    VALDOVINOS, INTI ARTUROABOGADOS D JUNIORS
    KALBERMATTER, RAUL OMARABOGADOS DR
    MORENO, ALEJANDRO DANIELABOGADOS DR
    RAMÍREZ, JUAN PABLOABOGADOS DR
    KUSIAK, VALENTIN ADANABOGADOS LIBRES
    LENZKEN, CESAR ALEJANDROABOGADOS LIBRES
    LOPEZ SARTORI, FACUNDOABOGADOS LIBRES
    SOTELO, MATIAS SEBASTIANABOGADOS LIBRES
    SCARSO, JOSÉ FELIPE
    LEIVA VARELA, JORGE EDUARDOAGROFOR
    PETERSEN, CRISTIAN MATEOAGROFOR
    SANCHEZ, GUSTAVO JAVIER
    SANCHEZ, MARIO OSCAR
    INSFRAN, MARCELO EDGARAGROFOR L
    LAFUENTE, JULIANAGROFOR L
    LOSADA, MARIO JOAQUINAGROFOR L
    RECALDE, SERGIO ORLANDOAGROFOR L
    REYES, MARCELO OMARAGROFOR L
    LEZCANO, PABLO ALFREDOAGROFOR SENIORS
    PAYESKA, NORBERTO HORACIOATLETICO PROFESIONALES
    ROSALES, CARLOS MARTÍNATLETICO PROFESIONALES
    SAMUDIO ESTANISLAO JAVIERATLETICO PROFESIONALES
    SAMUDIO, RICARDO FABIANATLETICO PROFESIONALES
    SHWOIHORT, MARIO AMILCARATLETICO PROFESIONALES
    GRANADA, JUSTINO RAMONCONTADORES «A»
    SALINA JORGE RUBENCONTADORES «C»
    SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO OSCARCONTADORES «C»
    ZBOROWSKI, MIGUEL ÁNGELCONTADORES «C»
    SILVA, JULIO VICTORCONTADORES «E»
    KACZUBA, CLAUDIO ARIELCONTADORES «JR»
    KUZYCYN, ELMAN JOAQUÍNCONTADORES «JR»
    MORZA JUAN PABLOCONTADORES «JR»
    NASS, DEMECIO AGUSTÍNCONTADORES «JR»
    VILLAR, MATIAS ALBERTOCONTADORES «JR»
    ZADOROZNE, PABLO ANDRESCONTADORES «JR»
    MOROZ CORREA, GUSTAVO DAVIDCONTADORES «L»
    PITTANA, LEANDRO DAMIANCONTADORES «L»
    PANIEGO, EDUARDO ANIBALCPAIM
    MALDONADO MARTIN ALEJANDROESCRIBANOS
    TILLI, MARTIN FEDERICOESCRIBANOS
    KOCH, SANTIAGO NICOLÁSESTUDIO
    ROLDÁN, MARCELO LEANDROESTUDIO
    ZAPPELLI, SANTINOESTUDIO
    RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO JOAQUINESTUDIO FC
    RODRIGUEZ, LEANDRO ALBERTOESTUDIO FC
    TREVISAN, SERGIOESTUDIO FC
    NUÑEZ, PABLO JOSÉINGENIEROS «C»
    PRADO, HORACIO CESAR RODOLFOINGENIEROS «C»
    ROMERO, HUGO ANTONIOINGENIEROS «C»
    NOVAK, LUIS CARLOS ENRIQUEINGENIEROS CÑOR
    ROSAS, DANIEL AMERICOINGENIEROS CÑOR
    LEIVA, ANTONIO IVANINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ
    QUIJANO, GUILLERMOINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ
    RIOS, CARLOS ANTONIOINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ
    RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO RAULINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ
    RUIZ DIAZ, MARCELO LUJANINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ
    MOREL, JOSÉ MARÍALOS PROFESIONALES
    RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR RUBENLOS PROFESIONALES
    LEGUIZAMON, JOSE MARTINLOS PROFESIONALES II
    LLANOS LUIS FEDERICOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS
    HOLZBACH, ORLANDO JAVIERPROFESIONALES UNIDOS
    VILLORDO, DARIO ALEJANDROPROFESIONALES UNIDOS
    PROCOPOVICH, JOSÉ EDUARDOPROFESORES «L»
    VIZCAINO ARTURO ANDRESSAN FRANCISCO
    LOPEZ JOSÉ MARÍASQUADRA ARQUITECTOS
    VIER, ROMAN ADRIANSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS
    HOLZ, HECTOR HUGO
    RAMIREZ, ARNALDO ALEJANDRO
    RIOJA FRANCO SEBASTIAN GONZALO
    RIOS, DIEGO LUIS
    VILLAFANE, LEONARDO DIEGO
    MARTINEZ, JULIO CESARUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    GUIDA, JOSÉ MANUELUNIVERSITARIOS
    SCHUPPE, CESAR ERICHUNIVERSITARIOS «A»
    GUAGLIANONE JAVIER AGUSTINVISITADORES MEDICOS
    MENDEZ, SERGIO OSCARVISITADORES MEDICOS
    OSTROWSKI, FERNANDO SEBASTIANVISITADORES MEDICOS
    SILVA, IDELMAR HERIBERTOVISITADORES MEDICOS
    SILVERO, CELSO FABIANVISITADORES MEDICOS
    MINO, ALEJANDRO FABIANVISITADORES MÉDICOS XL
    THEISEN, JOAQUIN MARCELOVISITADORES MÉDICOS XL
    MANTAU, JORGE FABIANYACARE JUNIORS
    NUÑEZ, JAVIER ALEJANDROYACARE JUNIORS
    REBATTA, JOSÉ LUISYACARE JUNIORS
    BERTOLUSSO, NICOLAS LUIGHIABOGADOS «A»
    DUARTE HUGO GASTON-
    FURNARI, CRISTIAN-
    GONZALEZ, ALBERTO MISAEL-
    NICOLAS, RAÚL FEDERICOABOGADOS «A»
    OSORIO, FACUNDO ABELYACARE XL
    PEDROZO, GABRIEL FERNANDOABOGADOS «A»
    FRANCO OMAR FELIPE-
    HERETER, DANIEL MAURICIOABOGADOS «B»
    POZZOBON, VICTOR GABRIEL-
    RAMIREZ RAMON OSCAR-
    VIVANI, IVAN EMILIANOABOGADOS «B»
    ALVEZ CORREA, VALDEMAR EXEQUIEL-
    AMARILLA, LUCAS ADRIÁNCONTADORES «L»
    CUSANELLI, JORGE MIGUELABOGADOS D
    ESCALANTE FERNANDO MARCELO ADRIANABOGADOS D JUNIORS
    GAUTO ANGEL RAUL-
    LEZCANO, JUAN JOSÉ AGUSTÍN-
    OJEDA, VICTOR RAMÓNABOGADOS «DJS»
    PIOTROSKI, FACUNDO MARTÍN-
    RECIO, FRANCISCO MIGUEL-
    TASSI, MARCOS AURELIO-
    CANTELI, FERNANDO MARCELO-
    INSAURRALDE, MIGUEL ANGEL-
    LENZKEN, JULIO CESAR-
    LITKE, ALFREDO ROBERTO-
    MIRALLES, CARLOS ROBERTO-
    MODENUTTI, CARLOS ANIBAL-
    ORTIZ, JUAN CARLOS-
    PASTOR, CARLOS ALBERTO-
    PENAYO, VENANCIO JOSE-
    RIVERO, MIGUEL FAUSTINO-
    VALENZUELA, JORGE GUIDO-
    VILLAREAL, JOSE EDMUNDOABOGADOS «S»
    AGUERO, CORNELIO CEFERINOABOGADOS B MASTERS
    BORDON NICASIO ORLANDO-
    CARDOZO, GUSTAVO ADOLFO-
    CONTAVALLE, OSVALDO ALFREDOABOGADOS «S»
    DE PAULA, RODRIGO JAVIER-
    GONZALEZ, HUGO ALFREDO-
    HURTADO LUIS PEDRO-
    MARGETS, RAUL EDUARDO-
    MEDINA, FRANCISCO ANIBAL-
    PEREZ, LUIS FERNANDO-
    ALONSO MARCELO GABRIELABOGADOS «B»
    CASTILLO, MARCELO RUBEN-
    DUARTE, CARLOS ALBERTOABOGADOS «DJS»
    FERNANDEZ RISSI, JUAN PABLO-
    FIGURELLI, PABLO MARTINABOGADOS «DJS»
    PALACIO, MARCELO ARNALDO-
    PERALTA, MARCELO RAMON-
    ROYG JARA,DIEGO SEBASTIANSAN FRANCISCO
    SILVA, HELLERY EDUARDOABOGADOS D JUNIORS
    BARRIOS, OSCAR RODOLFO-
    BORSINI ARIEL ALEJANDROABOGADOS D JUNIORS
    FERNÁNDEZ, DARÍO MIGUELABOGADOS DR
    GALARZA, CRISTIAN JAVIERABOGADOS D JUNIORS
    GIES, GUILLERMO CURT-
    GLUSHKEVICH, ANDRES SEBASTIÁN-
    HOLOWATY, SANTIAGO ALEXIABOGADOS D JUNIORS
    KORNUTA, FERNANDO MARTIN-
    LOPEZ, SERGIO ABEL-
    MAIDANA, LEANDRO NESTOR OMARABOGADOS D JUNIORS
    MARECO, JUAN CARLOSABOGADOS LIBRES
    ORTIZ, JUAN MANUEL-
    RAMÍREZ, JUAN FERNANDO-
    RUIZ DIAZ, OSCAR JAVIERABOGADOS D JUNIORS
    ACEVEDO, ABEL MARTÍN-
    BACIGALUPI, MANUEL-
    BERMÜLLER, MATHIAS ANTONIO-
    BONETTO, JUAN EDUARDOABOGADOS LIBRES
    DI MARTINO, DIEGO OSCARABOGADOS LIBRES
    GASPARY, GUILLERMO MARCELOABOGADOS LIBRES
    GLINKA, ANTONIO VLADIMIR-
    LAMPUGNANI, CHRISTIAN HORACIOABOGADOS LIBRES
    MENDEZ LAYTER, SERGIO NICOLÁSABOGADOS DR
    NUÑEZ HOURCADE, CARLOS MARÍA-
    RODRIGUEZ VARELA RAMIRO-
    RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR DANIELABOGADOS LIBRES
    SEGOVIA, JORGE HECTOR-
    SKANATA, ROBERTO HORACIO-
    SPACIUK FEDERICO MARCELO-
    TAMBORINI, FRANCO MASSIMOABOGADOS LIBRES
    CAPIEL, IGNACIO-
    FACHINELLO, FEDERICO RAUL-
    FUCHS, PABLO EMILIO-
    LÓPEZ, ALAN MATÍASINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ
    NEUDECK, JOHN DYK-
    ROMERO, FERNANDO GABRIEL
    ROMERO, PABLO ANTONIOYACARE XL
    ROSSLER,GUILLERMO OSCARABOGADOS «A»
    SCARSO, DANTE MARTIN
    TRUQUIN LUCIANO DANIEL
    YAKINCZUK, JULIO RAFAELABOGADOS «A»
    ARCE PEDRO ANTONIO-
    BELLOCCHIO FERNANDO PABLO-
    BERNAL SILVESTRE-
    CABRAL, JACINTO ANGEL-
    CESPEDES, RUBEN DARIO-
    CESPEDES, VICTOR ADOLFO-
    CRIVELLO, JUAN FERNANDO-
    D`AMATO FRANCISCO-
    KOREMBA, CAYETANO MARCELO-
    MARTIGNONI, CARLOS OSVALDO-
    MORERO, JOSE LUIS-
    ORDUÑA, MIGUEL ANGEL-
    SAUCEDO, GUSTAVO ALFREDO-
    TRIADANI, LUIS ORLANDO-
    VILLALBA, PABLO RUBEN-
    WELLBACH RICARDO-
    AGUIRRE, ALEJANDRO GABRIEL-
    BRAMBILLA HORACIO DARIO-
    CEBALLOS FABIAN ARIELPROFESORES «B»
    DO SANTOS, ERNESTO JAVIER-
    ENRIQUEZ, DINO MARTIN-
    ESCALANTE, MATIAS NICOLAS-
    GORTARI CISNEROS, JORGE NAHUEL-
    GORTARI CISNEROS, MARTIN-
    KRAUSEMANN, FERNANDO OSCAR-
    LORENZO CRISTIAN HERNAN-
    PEREIRA, FELIX RAMÓN-
    SILVA, LUCAS MATIAS-
    SOLIS, JUAN MARCELO-
    VIARENGO RENZOAGROFOR
    BARETTO, FERNANDO MARTINMISIONES ON LINE
    BENITEZ, ANTONIO FABIAN-
    BUSTAMANTE, ANGEL DANIELAGROFOR GG
    CABALLERO, HORACIO JAVIER-
    CHAVEZ VIANA, JAVIER EDGARDO-
    DE ANDRADE, MARCELO JAVIER-
    DI CIANNI, GABRIELABOGADOS D JUNIORS
    FERNANDEZ, JORGE HORACIOAGROFOR GG
    GONZALEZ, DIEGO OSCAR-
    GONZALEZ, RODOLFO ESTEBANAGROFOR GG
    IRIONDO, ANDRES SEBASTIAN
    LENCINA, FELIPE OMARPROFESORES «S»
    MARTINEZ CRISTIAN DAVIDYACARE XL
    NIBEYRO, JOSE HERNANABOGADOS D JUNIORS
    RODRIGUEZ, MARCELO ARIEL
    SKRYPCZUK, MARCOS ELIAS-
    VILLALBA, ORLANDO ARIEL-
    BENOZIO, MARCELO JAVIER-
    BENOZIO, MARIO RAUL-
    BORDON, HUGO FEDERICO-
    FERNANDEZ, ARTURO OMARABOGADOS B MASTERS
    GARCIA, ESTEBAN ADRIAN-
    GARCIA, SERGIO FERNANDOAGROFOR L
    RECALDE, JUAN JOSEAGROFOR L
    SMORCZEWSKI, CARLOS BRUNOAGROFOR L
    ZACARIAS CLAUDIO RAFAELAGROFOR L
    ZAMBRANO, MARIO DIEGOAGROFOR L
    BARQUINERO, JORGE RAMÓN-
    BRITEZ, VICENTE ARSENIOAGROFOR SENIORS
    CASTILLO, PABLO ERNESTO-
    GANDOLFO NANIO, CESAR JAVIER-
    GUNTHER, ALVARO DANIEL Comitente-
    LARATRO, RUBEN DARIO-
    MARTINEZ, JUAN MARCELO-
    RAMELLO, ANIBAL FLORENCIOAGROFOR SENIORS
    RIPPEL, NESTOR DANIEL-
    RIVEROS, EDUARDO FABIANAGROFOR SENIORS
    SALINAS JORGE RAUL Comodín-
    YENDREKA, MIGUEL ANGEL-
    ZALAZAR, JULIO CESARAGROFOR SENIORS
    BELLOCCHIO, JUAN JAVIER-
    BONNE, CARLOS MARCELARQUITECTOS MASTERS
    CABRAL, JORGE ALFREDO-
    CABRAL, RAUL ALEJANDRO-
    CABRERA, OSCAR ANGEL-
    CICHANOWSKI, JORGE DANIEL-
    DA ROSA, VICTOR DANIEL-
    GUIDURA, JUAN RAMON-
    LASCORZ, FAVIO ALEJANDRO-
    LEMBUCH, BENJAMIN DANIEL-
    MARTINEZ, MARIO RAMÓN-
    OUDIN, HUGO ORLANDO comodin-
    PIRIS, MANUEL ALBERTOARQUITECTOS
    ABEL, MAURO SEBASTIAN-
    BENITEZ, RUBEN DARIO-
    BERNHARDT, EMILIANO MARCEL-
    CUENCA, FACUNDO NICOLASATLETICO PROFESIONALES
    FIGUEREDO, OMAR ADRIAN-
    FLORENTIN JORGE LUIS LUTTY-
    GOMEZ, ELISEO BERNABÉ-
    MOLINARO, ALEJANDRO DARIO-
    MONCADA, CARLOS ARIELUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    PEYERL, OSCARATLETICO PROFESIONALES
    SANABRIA, ANGEL MATÍASATLETICO PROFESIONALES
    SANCHEZ ESCURRA, DARIO OMARATLETICO PROFESIONALES
    SANCHEZ, ULISES RICARDOATLETICO PROFESIONALES
    SIGOT, MARTIN ADRIANATLETICO PROFESIONALES
    BORDON, JAVIER HERNAN-
    CABRAL, CARLOS JAVIER-
    CITADINI PIRELLI, GABRIEL ALEJANDRO-
    CORDERO, GUIDO HERNANCONTADORES «A»
    DUTRA, ALBERTO SEBASTIANAGROFOR L
    ESPINOZA, FRANCO-
    ESQUIVEL SENA, JAVIER ANTONIOCONTADORES «E»
    FERNANDEZ, JORGE LUIS-
    GALARZA, OSCAR DOMINGO-
    GAUTO, FERNANDO DANIEL-
    GONZALEZ, ARSENIO-
    GONZALEZ, JAVIER ARMANDOPROFESORES «S»
    HOLZ, MARTÍN ARIELUNIVERSITARIOS «A»
    KLENZI, DANIEL GUSTAVOCONT JUNIORS OLD BOY`S
    KRUEL, PEDROCONT JUNIORS OLD BOY`S
    ORUE MARCELO FABIANARQUITECTOS
    SIMES, GERMANCONT JUNIORS OLD BOY`S
    ALFONSO, RUBEN ARIEL-
    AZUCAR, CARLOS OMAR Comodin-
    BARRIOS, ANIBAL ESTANISLAO Comodin-
    CABANA, JOSE LUIS-
    DISTEFANO, MARIO JOSECONTADORES «A»
    DOS SANTOS, SERGIO ENRIQUEPROFESORES «S»
    GUNTHER, LUIS ALBERTO-
    HAHN DEL VALLE, ATILIOCONTADORES «A»
    HOLZ, LUIS GUILLERMO-
    PUCHALSKI, CALIXTO LEONARDO-
    RODRIGUEZ, LUIS CARLOS-
    SEWCZUK, JORGE OMARCONTADORES «A»
    BABI JOSE GUSTAVOUNIVERSITARIOS «A»
    BLANCO, JORGE MARTÍN-
    DORSANEO, EDUARDO RICARDO-
    DOS SANTOS, MARCELO GABRIEL-
    GOLDSCHMITT, LAURO ARSENIO-
    GONZALEZ, GABRIEL ALEJANDRO-
    HUDEMA LUIS DAMIAN-
    KLUKA, CARLOS ALEJANDROAGROFOR L
    MAGALDI, MARIANO MARTINCONTADORES «C»
    MARTINEZ SANDRO ALBERTOCONTADORES «C»
    PUENTE, GONZALO EDUARDOCONTADORES «C»
    SISTERNA, OSVALDO LUISCONTADORES «A»
    ACOSTA, RAFAELCONTADORES «E»
    ALEGRE, CARLOS ALBERTO-
    CABRAL, GUSTAVO ALFREDOCONTADORES «E»
    CARMONA, ROBERTO CARLOS-
    DE LA FUENTE, ENRIQUE DANIEL COMODIN-
    DOMINGUEZ MUÑOZ, MARTIN CEFERINO-
    FAYFER, JOSE NORBERTO-
    FRANCO, ANDRES HECTOR-
    JARA, MARIANO VICENTE-
    LENGERT, JORGE DANIEL-
    RODRIGUEZ, JUAN MARCELO-
    SILVERO, SAUL ALBERTO-
    SZMEK, OSCAR ENRIQUECONTADORES «E»
    T.TAU, GUSTAVO JAVIERCONTADORES «E»
    BARLADYN, CRISTIAN RAMÓN JAVIERCONTADORES «JR»
    BEJAR VICTOR ALEJO-
    BEROZUB RAUL ARMANDOYACARE JUNIORS
    BRUNAGA, MICKEY JULIAN-
    CORRO FRANCISCO JOSE-
    ESCALADA, GUSTAVO-
    JAWORSKI, NICOLAS ARIELCONT JUNIORS OLD BOY`S
    MIÑARRO, FERNANDO ANDRES-
    RAMIREZ, LUCAS EMILIANO-
    SANTANDER, RUBÉN NICOLASCONTADORES «JR»
    SKROMEDA, MATIAS MIGUEL-
    SOSA DIONISIO MAXIMILIANO-
    VOGEL ALEJANDRO DANIEL-
    YACHECEN, CRISTHIAN SEBASTIAN-
    ARMESTO, PABLO ULISES JAVIERCONTADORES INTERMEDIA
    BARREYRO, FRANCISCO-
    BARRIOS, ADRIÁN GASTÓNCONTADORES «L»
    BURG, ELIAN CÉSAR-
    BÄR MAURO EMANUELCONTADORES «L»
    COSTAGANNA, EMILIANO ALEJANDRO-
    ESCANEZ, RAMON ANIBAL-
    GORGONS, EDGARDO NAHUEL-
    HOBUS, GONZALO ALANCONTADORES «L»
    KALLSTEN, FERNANDO-
    LUZNYJ, JUAN MARTÍN-
    PRIGIONI, GASTON ARIELCONTADORES «L»
    QUETGLAS JUAN ANDRES-
    ROCABERT, JUAN ANIBALCONTADORES INTERMEDIA
    VILLAMIL MARCOS JAVIER-
    VIVAR, JONATAN MATIASCONTADORES «L»
    BAEZ, OSCAR ANTONIO-
    BENITEZ, CARLOS ANTONIO Delegado-
    EBENAU, HUGO ALBERTO-
    GARZON MACEDA, JOSE-
    GUENIN, SALVADOR MARIA-
    JARA, OSCAR ALFREDO-
    KOZLOWSKI, ORLANDO OSCAR-
    LINDHEIMER, ALBERTO NELSON-
    LINDHEIMER, JORGE RAUL Delegado-
    MEICHTRY, ALFREDO NORBERTO-
    OLIVERA, PABLO-
    PALOMAR, JULIO CESAR Delegado-
    TANOVICH, OSCAR ANTONIO-
    URBIETA, EDUARDO HECTOR-
    ZUETTA, WALTER ARQUIMEDES-
    BUJIA, MARCELO ALBERTOCONTADORES «A»
    DIONISI, FERNANDO DANIELCONTADORES INTERMEDIA
    ESPERANZA, LEANDRO MATIAS-
    KRUKI, MARIO FABIANCONTADORES «A»
    LARREA MAURICIO HEBERCONTADORES INTERMEDIA
    LASCORZ, JORGE MARTIN-
    MOLERO, MARCELO NICOLAS-
    MONTIEL, DIEGO SEBASTIÁNYACARE JUNIORS
    PALACIOS, MATIAS ALEJANDROCONTADORES «A»
    PAWLUK KASIAK, EUGENIO SEBASTIAN-
    RIVERO, JAVIER ADRIAN-
    RIVEROS REY, CRISTIAN DAMIAN-
    ROSAS, LUIS DOMINGOCONTADORES INTERMEDIA
    ROSSLER, CARLOS ALBERTOCONTADORES «A»
    SCHERER, EDUARDO RUBENCONTADORES INTERMEDIA
    SERFATY, GUSTAVO DAVIDCONTADORES «A»
    VELAZQUEZ, HUGO FACUNDOCONTADORES INTERMEDIA
    ALARCON, NELSON DANIEL-
    BAUTISTA, MIGUEL ANGEL-
    CABRERA, HELIO NARCISO-
    CORREA, ADOLFO DANIEL-
    ESQUIVEL, MARCELO GUSTAVO-
    KRAUSE, RUBEN DARIO-
    LAUDIN, CARLOS HUMBERTO-
    RAMIREZ, DANIEL JESUS-
    REYES, ANGEL ALBERTO-
    YAWNY, ARTURO GREGORIO-
    ZARATE, VICTOR GERONIMO-
    ACEVEDO BRUNO ORLANDO-
    ALONSO ENRIQUE RUBEN-
    AMARILLA OSCAR LEONARDOESCRIBANOS JRS
    BENITEZ, DARIO ALBERTOESCRIBANOS
    BIRÉ BARBERÁN, FEDERICO LUIS-
    BOVEDA LUIS MAXIMILIANOESCRIBANOS
    CENTURIÓN, MAXIMILIANO-
    GAUNA, SANTIAGO MAXIMILIANO-
    GIMENEZ, CARLOS JORGEESCRIBANOS JRS
    GROSSO, MATIAS ALBERTO-
    LOPEZ, MARTIN RUBENESCRIBANOS JRS
    MASS, FRANCISCO-
    MATTOS, MIGUELESCRIBANOS
    AQUINO, FAVIO NESTORESCRIBANOS JRS
    AYALA HECTOR MARTIN-
    BOTTARI, ALBERTO GERONIMO-
    BRITTO, VICTOR MANUEL-
    CHAVEZ, ALEJANDRO GABRIEL-
    DE MIRANDA,SERGIO ORLANDO-
    FERNANDEZ, FROILAN-
    FRAGUEIRO JUAN MANUEL-
    GALARZA, MIGUEL ANGELESCRIBANOS JRS
    GALLANDAT LUZURIAGA, GUILLERMO ANIBAL-
    MESSA, EDUARDO HORACIOESCRIBANOS JRS
    MONDO, HUGO MARCELOESCRIBANOS JRS
    MOTTURA, GERARDO EMILIO-
    RODRIGUEZ, NORBERTO ANTONIO-
    VILLALBA ALBERTO SEBASTIÁNESCRIBANOS JRS
    YAYA, CESAR ANTONIOESCRIBANOS JRS
    ZARATE FACUNDO EDUARDO-
    ALVEZ, MARIO FERNANDO-
    CÁCERES, CARLOS MARÍA-
    CASALS JOSE LUIS-
    CASTRO, VICENTE JAVIERESTUDIO FC
    DEMTSCHINSKI, CRISTIAN OMAR-
    ESPERANZA, JEREMIASESTUDIO
    FLEITAS, JUAN MARTINABOGADOS D JUNIORS
    FLORES, GASTON FERNANDO-
    GARCIA, FRANCO GASPAR-
    GUIDA MARTIN-
    LASCORZ, FABRICIO ALEJANDROESTUDIO
    LEGENDRE, PATRICIOESTUDIO
    OCAMPO, LEANDRO NICOLAS-
    SCHERER, GUSTAVO JAVIERABOGADOS «A»
    SOTO SERGIO LUISESTUDIO FC
    WYSS. JUAN JOSEESTUDIO
    ARRECHEA, CLAUDIO OMAR-
    AUGSBURGER, ABEL ALBERTOESTUDIO FC
    CALABRESE, LUCASESTUDIO FC
    DA LUZ, ALCIDES LUCAS-
    DE LA FUENTE, PABLO NICOLAS-
    FAZIO, SERGIO DANIEL-
    HADDAD FERNANDO JORGEABOGADOS DR
    LONG SEBASTIAN RODOLFOESTUDIO
    LUJAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER-
    MONZANI FRANCOESTUDIO FC
    QUINTANA, CARLOS ALBERTO-
    SOSA, PEDRO EDUARDOESTUDIO FC
    VIVAS SANCHEZ, HUGO RAUL-
    BIANCHI EDILBERTO ISIDROGALENOS
    BRITEZ, HECTOR ANDRESGALENOS
    BUSSER, JORGE ENRIQUE-
    CABRAL, JORGE DOMINGO-
    CARRE, JUAN CARLOSGALENOS
    CASA RAUL LEONARDOQUIMICOS
    GALARZA ORLANDO EMILIOGALENOS
    GODOY, RAMON ALBERTO-
    MARTINEZ, FELIPE-
    RIOS LUIS OSVALDO-
    RIVERO, MIGUEL ANGELGALENOS
    SAMANIEGO, JULIAN ABERLARDO-
    SANABRIA MODESTO EDUARDOGALENOS
    VON DER HEYDE, LUIS GUILLERMO-
    YELINEK RICARDO ALFREDO-
    ZELAYA, OSCAR ALBERTO-
    ALMIRA, RICARDO NICOLASINGENIEROS «B»
    BOGADO, EUSEBIO EDMUNDO-
    BRAMBILLA, CARLOS ALBERTO-
    CESINO, CARLOS MIGUEL-
    ENSISA, NELSON OMAR-
    HOFMANN, ERNESTO-
    KINIGSBERG, DANIEL ALEJANDRO-
    KOZLOWSKI, JORGE ORLANDO-
    MARTINEZ, IGNACIO RAMON-
    PIÑERO DA SILVA, RAMÓN ROBERTOGALENOS
    RIOS, ENRIQUE OMAR-
    SANCHEZ, JULIO CESAR-
    SIMON, NESTOR-
    STELATTO, LEONARDO ALBERTO-
    SUAREZ, ELIO ANIBAL-
    ZAKIDALSKI, OMAR ENRIQUE-
    ZAMUDIO, JUAN CARLOSINGENIEROS «B»
    ANDRUZYSZYN, PABLO JAVIER-
    BELLONI, OSCAR-
    DA LUZ, MAURO CESAR-
    DURAN MATÍAS SEBASTIAN-
    ENRIQUEZ, RODOLFO-
    GONZALEZ, GABRIEL-
    GONZALEZ, SANTIAGO NICOLAS-
    LEIVA VARELA, MARTIN ALEJANDROCONTADORES «L»
    LOPEZ MARCELO ALEJANDROINGENIEROS «C»
    RECKZIEGEL PAULO ESTEBAN-
    RIVERO, RODRIGO NICOLÁSINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ
    VILLALBA, WALTER MIGUEL-
    WUR MADELAIRE, MATIAS FEDERICO-
    ALMADA, MARCELO ALBERTO-
    CHAVEZ, SERGIO ALBINO ComodinCPAIM
    DURAN VICTOR CARLOS RAMÓN-
    ENRIQUEZ, RICARDO JOSE Comodin-
    GALMARINI, MIGUEL ADOLFO-Mediocampista
    GIMENEZ, RODOLFO LUIS-
    MALDONADO, GUILLERMO FERNANDOMEDICOS «A»
    ROBIN, LUCIANO ALBERTO-
    SCHWEGLER, PEDRO LUIS-
    TAJES, MARCELO JESUS-
    ALLARAGUE, EDUARDO CAMILO M.-
    BORCHES, RODRIGO AGUSTÍNINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ
    GIUDICE, HERNAN LUISYACARE JUNIORS
    GRILLO, NAHUEL CRUZYACARE JUNIORS
    PACHECO VICTOR ANTONIOYACARE JUNIORS
    PEREYRA, DIEGO ADRIÁN-
    RIOS GUSTAVO ADRIAN-
    SOLARI, ADO RAULYACARE JUNIORS
    VERA, RODOLFO OSCARINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ
    ALTAMIRANO, JULIO ARIEL-
    BESOLD, LUIS CARLOSPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS
    BIONDI, RICARDO FABIAN-
    FERREYRA, JORGE ESTEBAN-
    FIGUEROA, EDUARDO MIGUEL-
    GEREZ, ENRIQUE FABIAN-
    HANDRUJOVICZ, RODOLFO OMAR-
    MADRUGA, EDGAR MARCELOPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS
    MATTIVE, SERGIO ROBERTHPROFES JUNIORS B
    RAMOS, JOSÉ ARMANDOPROFESORES «S»
    RIBEIRO MARQUEZ, ORLANDO-
    RIOS, WALTER RAMON-
    SCATTOLARO, SEBASTIAN-
    SNIHUR, JUAN MATIASPROFES JUNIORS B
    VALLEJOS, CRISTIAN OMARPROFES JUNIORS B
    ALDERETE, MARIO DANIEL-
    AMARO IRINEO FABIANPROFES JUNIORS B
    ARRIETA, LUCAS SEBASTIAN-
    BORDEÑUK, NICOLÁS EMILIO-
    BOTTGER, FAVIO JAVIER-
    CESPEDES, NICOLASLOS PROFESIONALES
    CIMINO, EMILIO NICOLÁS-
    FASSA, PAOLO VICTORIO-
    HERMOSILLA, ROBERTO PASTOR-
    JROPOT, DANTE OCTAVIOLOS PROFESIONALES
    KLIMCZUK, CARLOS SEBASTIAN-
    PEREZ ALCANTARA, DANIEL MAXIMILIANO-
    ROMERO, ADRIAN MARCELO-
    ROSSI SARUBI, ANTONIO GIANNI ENRIQUE-
    ROSSI SARUBI, RICARDOLOS PROFESIONALES II
    VILLAGRA, FEDERICO ALFREDO-
    BAEZ, CRISTIAN JAVIERLOS PROFESIONALES II
    BENITEZ, HECTOR CESAR-
    DE OLIVERA, JOSE LUIS-
    FUJIWARA, LUCIO YOSHINORILOS PROFESIONALES II
    GOMEZ, JULIO ALBERTOAGROFOR L
    GÓMEZ, LUCAS EZEQUIELABOGADOS DR
    HERRERA, HORACIO HERNÁNLOS PROFESIONALES II
    JARDIN, LUCAS MARTÍNLOS PROFESIONALES II
    LOPEZ, CRISTIAN ALBERTOABOGADOS «DJS»
    MAZAL-BAZAN, NICOLÁS ENRIQUE-
    MICHELI, LEONARDO ABEL-
    PIRES, FERNANDO ALFREDO-
    SANCHEZ, RODRIGO-
    SENA, MARIO FEDERICOMISIONES ON LINE
    VIGO, DANIEL ALEJANDROLOS PROFESIONALES II
    ALMIRON JOSE ORLANDO-
    ANTUNEZ, SERGIOMEDICOS «A»
    BAEZ, JOSE LUISMEDICOS «A»
    BOGADO, JOSE ROBERTOMEDICOS «A»
    BRITEZ, MARCOS ENRIQUE-
    CESINO, JORGE MARTIN-
    DEI CASTELLI, MARCOS DANIEL-
    MACIEL, HUGO ANIBALMEDICOS «A»
    MORALES, MIGUEL ANGEL (Comodin)-
    RIVERO, ENRIQUE ALBERTO-
    SILVERO, FERNANDO ARIEL (Comodin)GALENOS
    SIMES, GUSTAVO ARIEL-
    VELARDE MIRANDA, CESAR-
    DAVALOS, ROBERTO ANIBAL-
    DE BRUM, RODOLFO 0SVALDO-
    FERREYRA, CARLOS ALFREDO-
    FERREYRA, MARCELO JORGE-
    GAUDENCIO, RICARDO ADOLFO-
    GOMEZ, LUIS ALBERTO-
    KAKUBUR, EMILO-
    MAIMO, JOSE LUIS-
    MOLETTA, RODOLFO-
    ROA, JOSE LUISMEDICOS «B»
    ROBLEDO, VICTOR ALFONSO-
    RUIZ, EDUARDO RENE-
    RUNQUE, RUBÉN-
    ZOUVI, ALBERTO DANIEL-
    ALMADA ALEJANDRO DANIEL-
    ALZARRIA GABRIEL-
    AVEIRO, MARCELO RAÚL-
    BERNAL GUSTAVO JAVIER-
    CAMAÑO JAVIER ADRIANMISIONES ON LINE
    COLOMBO, CLAUDIO MATIAS-
    GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO ROMANAGROFOR GG
    GUIMARAEZ, CRISTIAN DARIO-
    MARTINEZ WALTER-
    MENDEZ, ALEJANDRO NICOLASMISIONES ON LINE
    QUIROZ MERCADAL FACUNDO-
    ROLON, GUSTAVO ANDRES-
    VIERA, GREGORIO MARTINMISIONES ON LINE
    ZEMBRUSKI, MARCELO RUBEN-
    ZUCCO, DANIEL OMAR
    AHEL, JUAN CARLOS-
    ALVAREZ, DANTE ALEJANDRO-
    BARRIOS, ESTEBAN GUILLERMOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR
    BOBADILLA ALCARAZ, SEBATIÁN DANIELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS
    CHAVEZ, ALFREDO ALEJANDROPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR
    CITADINI PIRELLI, EDUARDO FABIANPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR
    CORREA, WALTER EDUARDO-
    KLEÑUP, MARIO DARÍO-
    LUNDQVIST, CARLOS VALDOMIRO JOSEPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS
    MIÑO, SERGIO LUIS-
    MOLINA JOSE MARTINPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS
    PADOVAN, CESAR MARTINPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR
    PADOVAN, ORLANDO VICTORPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR
    PADOVAN, RICARDO ARIELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR
    PARRA FELIPE NICOLAS-
    SMAÑOTTO, HECTOR ALEJANDRO-
    SOLONESKI, GUSTAVO ARIELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR
    SOLONESKI, WALTER FABIAN-
    SOSA JOSÉ ANTONIOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR
    TRELA, DARIO ESTEBAN-
    VALLEJOS, RUBÉN DARIO-
    AYALA, RICARDO MARCELO-
    GIL NAVARRO, JUAN MIGUELPROFESIONALES UNIDOS
    GIL NAVARRO, MARTINPROFESIONALES UNIDOS
    LOPEZ NESTOR FABIANPROFESIONALES UNIDOS
    MONTEJANO, FRANCISCO EMMANUELPROFESIONALES UNIDOS
    ALÉ RICARDO JOSÉ-
    ARRIETA, JOSUÉ HERNÁNPROFESORES «B»
    BENITEZ, FRANCISCO JEREMÍASPROFESORES «B»
    BENITEZ, MAURICIO SEBASTIANPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS
    BOEDE, FERNANDO JOSE-
    CICCHINI NICOLAS ESTEBAN-
    CORACH, CESAR MARCELOPROFESORES «B»
    CORIA NESTOR OMAR-
    CUENCA, DANIEL ALBERTOPROFES JUNIORS B
    CUEVAS, ENRIQUE EMERSON-
    EBENAU, LUCAS DANIEL-
    FUGAZZA, RENZOLOS PROFESIONALES
    GALARZA, FEDERICO LUISPROFESORES «B»
    GOMEZ, DARIO RENÉPROFESORES «B»
    GÓMEZ, RAMÓN FERNANDOLOS PROFESIONALES
    JUAREZ, MARIO ANTONIO-
    LOPEZ, MARCELO GABRIELPROFESORES «B»
    MANCEDO HECTOR ARIELPROFESORES «L»
    RIVAS, ESTEBAN RAFAELLOS PROFESIONALES
    VIEYRA, CRISTIAN SEBASTIÁN-
    ALE, ORLANDO LORENZO-
    AYALA, MIGUEL ANGEL Comodín-
    BARRIOS, CARLOS MARCELO-
    BENITEZ, MARCELO ARTURO-
    BERNAL, WILDO ALEJANDRO-
    BRITEZ, SIXTO RUBEN-
    ESQUIVEL FABIAN MAURICIO-
    FENOCCHIO, OSCAR JORGE SANTIAGO-
    GOMEZ RUBEN DARIO-
    GONZALEZ, JORGE RAMON-
    KAECHELE, JORGE EUGENIO-
    MENDOZA HUGO HORACIO-
    MIRANDA, CARLOS ROBERTO-
    MOLINA, FABIO IGNACIO-
    NAVARRO ROLANDO ALBERTO-
    RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ENRIQUE-
    SUCH, JORGE-
    VERON DARIO NESTOR-
    ALÉ ORLANDO AMEL-
    BENITEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL-
    ELAUTERIO, EDUARDO DANIEL-
    FRANCO SEBASTIAN DERLISPROFESORES «L»
    HENRICHSON, RAMÓN ALFREDO-
    KRAUS, GERMAN RICARDOPROFESORES «B»
    LOPEZ, DANIEL ADRIÁN-
    LUFT, ALEXIS SEBASTIÁN-
    MARÍN, JUAN GUSTAVOPROFESORES «S»
    PAEZ SAAVEDRA, ERNESTO JOSÉ-
    PERALTA, ALBERTO MAXIMILIANOPROFESORES «L»
    PEREZ, FERNANDO DAVID-
    REYES, OSCAR ELIASPROFESORES «L»
    RODRIGUEZ RENZO RICARDO-
    SARASOLA, CESAR LUIS-
    SEQUEIRA, DENIS MARCELO-
    BIANCHI, JORGE ALBERTO-
    BOHER, DIEGO FERNANDO-
    CAÑETE, ARMANDO LUIS-
    CASTRO BALDIVIEZO, WALTER FREDI-
    DESCHUTTER, JORGE ENRIQUEQUIMICOS
    DUARTE, MARTIN ORLANDO-
    ECKE, HUGO EDMUNDO-
    GONZALEZ, CARLOS OSCAR-
    LEZCANO, DARIO OMAR-
    MINO, JUAN ESTEBAN-
    ORTIZ, JOSE MARCELINOQUIMICOS
    PARODI OCAMPO, ROBERTO-
    PEGELS, EDUARDO RAUL-
    SVANCARA, MIGUEL ANGEL-
    ABADY, DAVID DANTEPROFESIONALES UNIDOS
    AYALA, GONZALO EZEQUIEL-
    BERENT. DARIO FERNANDO-
    DELSET, JORGE LUISSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS
    DURAN, CARLOS ARIEL-
    GALARZA, CRISTIAN SEBASTIAN-
    IBAÑEZ SCHAER RODRIGOPROFESIONALES UNIDOS
    JANSSEN HARMS, LUCAS MICHAELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS
    PACHOUD, PABLO AUGUSTO-
    SCHWEGLER, DIEGO GERARO-
    SOLANO, ALBERTO MIGUEL-
    TEIBLER, MATIAS AGUSTIN-
    ZACARIAS, FERNANDO MANUELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS
    ARBELAIZ, JOSÉ ENRIQUEABOGADOS «A»
    BENITEZ, ALEJANDRO FABIANUCSF
    CABRAL CARLOS AUGUSTO-
    CASTELLI, JUAN CARLOSUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    DEL PIANO, CÉSAR EMANUEL-
    GONZALEZ GERARDO ANDRESUCSF
    HARDAMAN, MARIO SEBASTIANUCSF
    PIRES, WALTER JAVIER-
    RINALDI, MARIO ALEJANDRO
    VEDOYA, SERGIO ORLANDOUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    ALMADA, MIGUEL ANGELUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    ANTUNEZ NERENBERG, CHRISTIAN OUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    BENITEZ, CARLOS ADRIANUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    BOTELLO, WALTER ARIEL-
    CONDES, RICARDO HUGO-
    FANK, RICARDO MARCELOUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    KLENZI, CHRISTIAN GABRIELUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    LAFUENTE, ALEJANDRO ARIELUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    LEAL CHAPARRO, GUSTAVO ROBIN AUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    MARTINEZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFOUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    OUDIN, CARLOS FABIANUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    OZUNA, MARCELO ALEJANDROUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    RODRIGUEZ CHEROKY MATIAS ANIBALUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    ROMERO, MARTIN ALFONSO-
    SALES, RUBENUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    TROCHE, JULIO CESARUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    ACOSTA, OMAR MARCELOUNIVERSITARIOS
    ARANCHUK, MARCELO JAVIER-
    CARRIZO, VICTOR HUGOUNIVERSITARIOS
    CORDOVES, RODRIGO MAXIMILIANO-
    DALZOTTO, NICOLÁS ALBERTO-
    DOMINGUEZ, JORGE LUISUNIVERSITARIOS
    HORRISBERGER, SEBASTIÁNUNIVERSITARIOS
    KUTZ, REINALDO ADRIANUNIVERSITARIOS
    LENCINA, PABLO SEBASTIANUNIVERSITARIOS
    LENGUAZA, JORGE GASTONUNIVERSITARIOS
    MONTIEL, FERNANDO ADRIANUNIVERSITARIOS
    MOREYRA, FACUNDOUNIVERSITARIOS
    SORGE, JUAN IGNACIOUNIVERSITARIOS
    VILLALBA APESTEGUI FERNANDO RAMONUNIVERSITARIOS
    BARRIONUEVO, JORGE ARMANDOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR
    BERARDI, GABRIEL-
    BERNIE GUSTAVO ARNALDO-
    GILES, RAUL FABIAN-
    MARTINEZ HUGO ORLANDO-
    MARTINEZ, LUCIO RAUL-
    MEDINA, LUIS ALFREDO-
    RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS OMAR-
    SANCHEZ, MARIO RAULABOGADOS «B»
    SILVA, CARLOS ANIBAL-
    VERTACNIK, FABIO ORLANDO-
    BRITEZ, JAVIER RICHARDVISITADORES MEDICOS
    CABAÑA, RAMÓN DANIELARQUITECTOS
    CUBILLA ALDO RAMONVISITADORES MEDICOS
    ESCOBAR, NELSON EMANUELVISITADORES MEDICOS
    FERNANDEZ, ANIBAL JAVIERVISITADORES MEDICOS
    FERNANDEZ, GONZALO SEBASTIÁNVISITADORES MEDICOS
    FERREYRA, RENZO ALEJANDRO-
    MARTÍN, MAURO DANELVISITADORES MEDICOS
    OSORIO, DIEGO FABRICIO-
    PEREYRA, SEBASTIAN ERNESTOLOS PROFESIONALES II
    RIBAK, SERGIO DAVIDVISITADORES MEDICOS
    RODRIGUEZ, JULIO CESARVISITADORES MEDICOS
    ROMERO, ERICK FERNANDOSAN FRANCISCO
    ROMERO, MARCOS ADRIANCONTADORES «C»
    CARRIZO, CARLOS ALEXISPROFESORES «S»
    CARVALLO, MARCELO ANIBAL-
    MAURI, JOSE FERNANDO-
    MEDINA, CARLOS JAVIER-
    MELGAREJO, HUGO DANIEL-
    MELGAREJO, MARCELO OVIDIOAGROFOR L
    RODRIGUEZ DO SANTO, RUBEN MARCELO-
    ROTELA, GUSTAVO ADOLFOVISITADORES MEDICOS
    SANCHEZ, SERGIO RAFAEL-
    SOSA, RUBEN-
    THIEL, JAVIER ORLANDO-
    VIVERO, JOSE LUISVISITADORES MEDICOS
    CAGNANI VICTOR HUGOYACARE JUNIORS
    CALGARO, MAURICIO LUISYACARE JUNIORS
    COMISARIO, SEBASTIÁN ARIELYACARE JUNIORS
    FLEITAS, MARTIN EDUARDOYACARE JUNIORS
    GONZALEZ ALLOU RENE OMARYACARE JUNIORS
    GONZALEZ, SEBASTIANYACARE XL
    MACAGNO, JORGE PEDROYACARE XL
    NUÑEZ, LUIS MARIO-
    RAMIREZ BOICHUK, MIGUEL AGUSTINYACARE XL
    RECIO FEDERICO LEONARDOSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS
    SANABRIA, RENÉ ALEJANDROYACARE JUNIORS
    SEEWALD DANIEL ALBERTOYACARE XL
    SOLMOIRAGO, TOMAS GABRIELYACARE XL
    MORALES ALVAREZ RODRIGOATLETICO PROFESIONALES
    SVANCARA JONATAN ISMAELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS
    RODRIGUEZ RICARDO ORLANDOABOGADOS «DJS»
    GASPARY ENZO NICOLAS-
    FONTANA LUIS ANTONIOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR
    ACUÑA SERGIO DAVID-
    ROMERO FACUNDO DANIELLOS PROFESIONALES
    BARRIENTOS PEDRO ADRIANABOGADOS «B»
    AYALA RODRIGO EZEQUIEL-
    GÓMEZ NÉSTOR MARCELO-
    DALLMAN ANGEL GUILLERMO-
    SÁNCHEZ DIEGO OSCAR-
    CABRERA HORACIO MARTÍN-
    ECHEVERRI MARTÍN-
    CHAMORRO RODRIGUEZ NAHUEL RODRIGO-
    CLERICI RAMÓN ENRIQUE-
    SALATA EMILIANO JUANESCRIBANOS
    GÓMEZ DE OLIVERA EDUARDO FABIANESCRIBANOS JRS
    GONZÁLEZ CAÑETE NICOLÁS ORLANDO-
    FLEITAS PAEZ MAXIMILIANO-
    CABRAL ALEXIS EXEQUIEL-
    RAMÍREZ SERGIO ARMANDOCONTADORES «L»
    HOBECKER GERMÁN ALEJANDROESCRIBANOS JRS
    RODRÍGUEZ DIEGO ALEJANDROCONTADORES «JR»
    CÉSPEDES GONZALOLOS PROFESIONALES
    SEGOVIA CARLOS FEDERICO-
    GONZÁLEZ SUDO CRISTIAN DAVID-
    RAMOS ENZO ANIBAL-
    PINTOS GUTIERREZ OSCAR GILBERTO-
    TUZES RICARDO ESTEBANPROFESIONALES UNIDOS
    ACUÑA GUILLERMO MANUELPROFESIONALES UNIDOS
    ALONSO MAURICIO OSCAR-
    BONETTI JOSÉ OSCARPROFESIONALES UNIDOS
    SANABRIA HUGO RODOLFOAGROFOR GG
    BABIAK RICARDO ENRIQUEABOGADOS «DJS»
    ARIAS FADER CRISTIAN EDUARDO-
    MELGAREJO ALEJANDRO JOSÉ-
    REINALDO CLAUDIO RUBÉNVISITADORES MEDICOS
    SANDOVAL REBAK SERGIO RAMIROAGROFOR L
    CAMBAS ALEJANDRO GABRIELAGROFOR L
    OSUDAR ROBERTO BASILIOPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS
    FUNES DANIEL OSCARPROFESORES «S»
    SILVA CESAR HORACIOABOGADOS D JUNIORS
    TECHEIRA RICARDO ARIELUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    MORAN MILTON NICOLASAGROFOR L
    SESMERO ADRIAN RODOLFOCONTADORES «C»
    TROMBETTA RUBÉN DARIOCONTADORES «C»
    RAMIREZ ARNALDO ALEJANDRO-
    ESCALANTE CHRISTIAN ARIEL-
    SZILAK PABLO IVANCONT JUNIORS OLD BOY`S
    RETAMAR CRISTIAN MARCELOCONTADORES «C»
    PEDROZO SILVANO JAVIERPROFESIONALES UNIDOS
    GAUTO DAVID ALEJANDROMISIONES ON LINE
    FERNÁNDEZ HERNAN-
    BALLETBÓ FRANCO NAHUEL-
    KNUPPELHOLZ FEDERICO JOSÉ-
    KONOPACKI LUIS GABRIELPROFESIONALES UNIDOS
    BURGUES EDUARDO ANTONIO-
    GUASTAVINO SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO-
    DOS SANTOS MIGUEL ANGEL-
    COHEN DIEGO HORACIOYACARE XL
    CAMBEIRO DIEGOUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    WOLHEIN FABIAN ESTEBANATLETICO PROFESIONALES
    OSIMSKI OMARMISIONES ON LINE
    CORREA ITALO SEBASTIAN-
    RECALDE HÉCTOR DARIOABOGADOS «DJS»
    CHADE MIGUEL ALBERTO-
    PUCHETA MARCOS DANIELMISIONES ON LINE
    ORTEGA JOSÉ GUZMÁN-
    GALEANO JUAN FACUNDO-
    HERRERA JOSÉ VICTORPROFESIONALES UNIDOS
    VERÓN DO SANTOS JOSÉYACARE JUNIORS
    KRUKI SERGIO OMAR-
    MARTÍNEZ MARCOS CRISTIANUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    MENDOZA GUSTAVO GABRIELCONT JUNIORS OLD BOY`S
    SOSA CARLOS ARIELESCRIBANOS JRS
    FAZIO RODRIGO-
    MONTIEL RODRIGO FAVIO-
    PATZER LUCASUNIVERSITARIOS
    BARCZUK IVAN ELIAS-
    GARCIA CARLOS EMMANUEL-
    KUHN OMAR DARÍO JUNIOR-
    LENTINI RAUL SEBASTÍANARQUITECTOS
    CABRAL ESTEBAN HUGO-
    TENASCHUK GUILLERMO FABIAN-
    PEREYRA ARIEL GUSTAVOPROFESORES «S»
    MUÑOZ LEANDRO EMANUEL
    SUAREZ JONATAN SEBASTIAN-
    CAREAGA SANCHEZ LEANDROLOS PROFESIONALES
    ACOSTA SEBASTIAN FERNANDOUNIVERSITARIOS
    DEPASQUINO ANIBAL FERNANDO-
    COLOMBO RAÚL ALEJANDROQUIMICOS
    AGUIRRE LEANDRO EMANUELPROFESIONALES UNIDOS
    PRIETO JORGE LUISAGROFOR
    ANDUJAR MATÍAS GERÓNIMO-
    QUAGLIOZZI RUBEN OSCAR-
    JARA JAVIER ALEJANDRO-
    VIGNOLO JUAN MANUELABOGADOS D JUNIORS
    PERNIGOTTI MATÍAS ARTURO
    ROGANOVICH JUAN PABLO
    MORGILLO ANTONIO ARMANDOAGROFOR
    GUTIERREZ ENRIQUE-
    AMARILLA OSCAR ALFREDO-
    CARDOZO JORGE-
    IACONO FERNANDO LUIS-
    CHIRIVE CESAR ANTONIO-
    BELOSO RODOLFO RENE-
    IRRAZABAL HUGO-
    SOCZYUK HÉCTOR EDMUNDO Comodín-
    ZAPATA CARLOS-
    SILVEIRA RAÚL FERNANDO-
    CABRERA OSCAR Comodín-
    POENITZ ALFREDO-
    GALEANO WALTER JOSÉ-
    GUIMARAEZ LUIS OSCAR-
    GOMEZ JORGE BENIGNO-
    EPELBAUM JORGE-
    THOMAS ORLANDO-
    LAUDÍN JORGE RAÚL HORACIO-
    BENÍTEZ AMADEO LEOPOLDO-
    PINTOS MIGUEL ANGEL-
    CENTURION LUIS-
    SCHUPPE CÉSAR-
    HOBECKER LUIS ALBERTO-
    FLECK HORACIO LUIS-
    ROLON JUAN REGIS-
    ROJAS RUBÉN DARIO-
    DO NACIMENTO JORGE-
    LLERA TIMOTEO-
    USET ROBERTO R-
    LIMA ÁNGEL OSCAR-
    VALLONE JUAN RAMÓN-
    CLARO DANIEL-
    BRIÑOCOLI JOSÉ-
    TOURNIE RUBÉN DARIOABOGADOS LIBRES
    DELPIANO CARLOS ALBERTO-
    MEDINA LUIS ALFREDO-
    BENÍTEZ DARIO EDUARDO-
    CARBALLO MARCELO-
    VIVEROS RICARDO ANIBAL-
    AQUINO FABIAN-
    DA SILVA HUGO DANIEL-
    SOTO JOSÉ MANUEL-
    ALARCON OMAR IGNACIO-
    ABDALA MAURO GABRIELABOGADOS «B»
    BÁEZ ERNESTO RUBÉN-
    KUCZEK HÉCTOR WENCELAOESTUDIO FC
    VALDEZ AMARILLA ENRIQUE-
    FERRERAS JULIAN ALBERTO-
    MIRANDA MARCELO FABIAN-
    SANCHEZ OSCAR ALFREDO-
    SOSA SANDRO DANIELAGROFOR M
    FRANCO HÉCTOR MANUEL-
    GORDO NÉSTOR JOSÉ-
    SANCHEZ MARIO DANIELAGROFOR SENIORS
    BARRIOS DIEGO HERNÁN-
    MAZZOLA SERGIO ADRIANABOGADOS «B»
    CURA JUAN PEDRO-
    BENÍTEZ CRÍSTIAN MARCELO-
    JARA DANIEL ALBINOVISITADORES MEDICOS
    RATIER ARTURO JOSÉ-
    NUÑEZ CARLOS ADRÍANESTUDIO FC
    MARTÍNEZ JUAN GABRIELUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS
    CASSONI DIEGO MARTÍNPROFES JUNIORS B
    SANCHEZ CARLOS RUBÉNABOGADOS «B»
    BÁEZ CARLOS ALBERTOMEDICOS «B»
    PAVON GABRIEL ALBERTOABOGADOS «A»
    BARRIENTOS PEDRO ADRIAN (Comodin)-