Amonestados

    0
    27

    Amonestados

    JugadorEquipoTarjetas AmarillasTarjetas Rojas
    GONZALEZ RODRIGO ANTONIOABOGADOS LIBRES100
    DURAN MATÍAS SEBASTIANINGENIEROS «C»100
    LEIVA VARELA JORGE EDUARDOCONTADORES INTERMEDIA90
    MIERES SERGIO MAUROSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS90
    EBENAU, LUCAS DANIELPROFESORES «B»90
    REDERO LAUTAROESCRIBANOS62
    BALLETBÓ FRANCO NAHUELCONTADORES «JR»71
    BONETTO, JUAN EDUARDOABOGADOS LIBRES71
    FLEITAS, JUAN MARTINABOGADOS D JUNIORS71
    GODOY WOLHEIN, ALBERTO JAVIERESCRIBANOS JRS62
    Tovani, EstebanABOGADOS «A»61
    OCAMPO, LEANDRO NICOLASESTUDIO52
    ROSSI SARUBI, RICARDOLOS PROFESIONALES II61
    ALVEZ, MARIO FERNANDOESTUDIO61
    Payeska, Mario SebastiánPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS61
    BUZYN CARLOS GABRIELINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ61
    AGUILERA HORACIO AGUSTÍNINGENIEROS «C»61
    BOVEDA LUIS MAXIMILIANOESCRIBANOS61
    LOPEZ, MARCELO GABRIELPROFESORES «B»70
    ESPECHE JUAN PABLOABOGADOS LIBRES61
    PEREIRA, FELIX RAMÓNAGROFOR70
    BAEZ, WALTER FABIOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS70
    Neubauer, Matías DanielPROFESORES «B»52
    ROSSI IVANAGROFOR GG51
    WYSS TOMAS ALEJANDROESTUDIO51
    SUAREZ JONATAN SEBASTIAN-60
    LARREA MAURICIO HEBERCONTADORES INTERMEDIA51
    RAMIREZ, LUCAS EMILIANOCONTADORES «JR»51
    KUZUKA IVAN DAMIANINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ60
    AUGSBURGER, ABEL ALBERTOESTUDIO FC51
    POTSCHKA RUBEN OMARAGROFOR GG51
    MAZAL-BAZAN, NICOLÁS ENRIQUELOS PROFESIONALES II51
    SVANCARA JONATAN ISMAELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS51
    MACHADO NACIMENTO JUAN ALBERTOSAN FRANCISCO51
    GONZALEZ RAMON ANGELATLETICO PROFESIONALES51
    LEIVA VARELA, MARTIN ALEJANDROCONTADORES «L»51
    ARRIETA, LUCAS SEBASTIANLOS PROFESIONALES60
    DA LUZ, MAURO CESAR-60
    FASSA, PAOLO VICTORIOLOS PROFESIONALES60
    RECALDE, JUAN JOSEAGROFOR L60
    ALVEZ CORREA, VALDEMAR EXEQUIELABOGADOS «DJS»51
    SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO OSCARCONTADORES «C»42
    SANABRIA, ANGEL MATÍASATLETICO PROFESIONALES50
    SOSA, RUBÉN DARIOABOGADOS «A»50
    ESCOBAR, NELSON EMANUELVISITADORES MEDICOS50
    COLASO CRISTIAN GABRIELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS50
    ZAMUDIO,CARLOS ALBERTOPROFESORES «S»41
    SANABRIA HUGO RODOLFOAGROFOR GG41
    SILVA, LUCAS MATIASAGROFOR41
    MATTIVE, SERGIO ROBERTHPROFES JUNIORS B50
    SMAÑOTTO, HECTOR ALEJANDROPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS41
    AGUERO, CORNELIO CEFERINOABOGADOS B MASTERS41
    KINYERSKI ADRIEL ESTEBANPROFESORES «B»50
    CAGNANI VICTOR HUGOYACARE JUNIORS32
    JARA DANIEL ALBINOVISITADORES MEDICOS41
    ZANIRATTO GASTONABOGADOS D JUNIORS32
    BÄR MAURO EMANUELCONTADORES «L»50
    CAMBAS ALEJANDRO GABRIELAGROFOR L50
    Danchuk, Pedro FacundoESCRIBANOS41
    HARDAMAN, MARIO SEBASTIANUCSF50
    PADOVAN, RICARDO ARIELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR41
    GARCIA, SERGIO FERNANDOAGROFOR L50
    LENGUAZA, JORGE GASTONUNIVERSITARIOS41
    PADOVAN, ORLANDO VICTORPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR32
    BENITEZ ELIASESCRIBANOS JRS32
    ORUE MARCELO FABIANCONTADORES «E»41
    GÓMEZ NÉSTOR MARCELOLOS PROFESIONALES50
    KINYERSKI EXEQUIELCONTADORES «L»32
    CAPIEL, IGNACIOYACARE JUNIORS40
    VALENZUELA, JORGE GUIDO-40
    Silva, Cristian Hernan-40
    ALVEZ DA ROSA GASTON MAXIMILIANOAGROFOR40
    PIOTROSKI, FACUNDO MARTÍNABOGADOS «DJS»40
    VILLALBA APESTEGUI FERNANDO RAMONUNIVERSITARIOS40
    TASSI, MARCOS AURELIOABOGADOS DR40
    BARRIOS, ADRIÁN GASTÓNCONTADORES «L»31
    GASPARY, GUILLERMO MARCELOABOGADOS LIBRES40
    ARMESTO, PABLO ULISES JAVIERCONTADORES INTERMEDIA40
    QUIROZ CRISTIAN HECTORAGROFOR GG40
    Sandoval Manuel Alejandro-40
    ABADY, DAVID DANTEPROFESIONALES UNIDOS40
    PEYERL, OSCARATLETICO PROFESIONALES40
    CAMBAS ARMANDO JAVIERABOGADOS «B»40
    VICTORIO ORLANDOABOGADOS «DJS»40
    ZAPPONE MARTINABOGADOS LIBRES40
    AMARILLA DIEGO ROLANDOABOGADOS D JUNIORS40
    NUÑEZ SILVERA CRISTIANPROFES JUNIORS B40
    JANSSEN HARMS, LUCAS MICHAELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS31
    FERNÁNDEZ, DARÍO MIGUELABOGADOS DR31
    ZACARIAS, FERNANDO MANUELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS40
    PEREYRA LUCIANO NICOLASCONTADORES «L»40
    BENGOA FACUNDO ALEJANDROPROFESORES «L»40
    GUTIERREZ FONTANA MATIAS LAUTAROINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ40
    LENGERT, JORGE DANIEL-40
    MORERO, JOSE LUISAGRIMENSORES «B»40
    KLUKA, CARLOS ALEJANDROAGROFOR L31
    CASTELLI, JUAN CARLOSUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS31
    DÍAZ DE OLIVERA, SERGIO FABIÁNPROFESORES «S»40
    VERÓN DO SANTOS JOSÉYACARE JUNIORS40
    VIVAR, JONATAN MATIASCONTADORES «L»40
    ALVAREZ CHESANI, HERNÁN MAURICIOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS31
    CESINO, JORGE MARTINMEDICOS «A»31
    MATTOS, MIGUELESCRIBANOS40
    SOLONESKI, WALTER FABIANPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS40
    PADOVAN, CESAR MARTINPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR31
    ESPERANZA, JEREMIASESTUDIO40
    SCHIRMAN MARCELOUCSF40
    RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO JOAQUINESTUDIO FC40
    DE LA FUENTE, PABLO NICOLASESTUDIO FC40
    BRITEZ, HECTOR ANDRESGALENOS40
    KLUGE FACUNDOINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ40
    MONTIEL, DIEGO SEBASTIÁNCONTADORES INTERMEDIA40
    MIRAVET FEDERICO AUGUSTOESCRIBANOS40
    GÓMEZ, LUCAS EZEQUIELABOGADOS DR40
    FLORES, RODOLFO ANTONIOAGROFOR M40
    LAFUENTE, JULIANAGROFOR L40
    INSFRAN, MARCELO EDGARAGROFOR L40
    BUSTOS BOGADO PAULS FEDERICOAGROFOR40
    BATISTA LEONARDO FABIANUCSF40
    RECKZIEGEL PAULO ESTEBAN-40
    GOMEZ, DARIO RENÉPROFESORES «B»40
    LEIVA, ANTONIO IVANINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ31
    CABRERA EDGAR ARIELPROFESORES «C»40
    SESMERO ADRIAN RODOLFOCONTADORES «C»40
    GOMEZ GUSTAVOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS40
    BALBUENA CRISTIAN ALFREDOSAN FRANCISCO31
    REDKA RAFAEL ADRIANVISITADORES MEDICOS31
    RAMIREZ RAMON OSCARABOGADOS B MASTERS40
    PEDROZO, GABRIEL FERNANDOABOGADOS «A»40
    BERTOLUSSO, NICOLAS LUIGHIABOGADOS «A»31
    TANOVICH, OSCAR ANTONIOCONTADORES «S»31
    CASSONI DIEGO MARTÍNPROFES JUNIORS B31
    LEMBUCH, BENJAMIN DANIELARQUITECTOS30
    BERNAL GUSTAVO JAVIERMISIONES ON LINE30
    RODRIGUEZ, JULIO CESARVISITADORES MEDICOS30
    SANABRIA, RENÉ ALEJANDROYACARE JUNIORS30
    FERNANDEZ, GONZALO SEBASTIÁNVISITADORES MEDICOS30
    SANTANDER, RUBÉN NICOLASCONTADORES «JR»30
    MACIEL, HUGO ANIBALMEDICOS «B»30
    ACUÑA QUELAS, MARCELO AGUSTINESCRIBANOS21
    CABAÑA, RAMÓN DANIELARQUITECTOS30
    JARDIN, LUCAS MARTÍNLOS PROFESIONALES II30
    BENITEZ JOSE LUIS DE AVELLANEDAARQUITECTOS30
    ROTELA, GUSTAVO ADOLFOVISITADORES MEDICOS21
    Sosa, RubénQUIMICOS21
    MARIN RAMIROSAN FRANCISCO30
    BARREYRO, FRANCISCOCONTADORES «L»30
    PEREZ ALCANTARA, DANIEL MAXIMILIANO-21
    GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO ROMANAGROFOR GG21
    HERMOSILLA, ROBERTO PASTOR-30
    VERON DARIO NESTORPROFESORES «C»30
    AMARO IRINEO FABIANPROFES JUNIORS B30
    SEGOVIA CARLOS FEDERICO-30
    CABALLERO, HORACIO JAVIERAGROFOR GG30
    MARÍN, JUAN GUSTAVOPROFESORES «S»30
    WUR MADELAIRE, MATIAS FEDERICOINGENIEROS «C»21
    BESOLD, LUIS CARLOSPROFES JUNIORS B21
    ALTAMIRANO, JULIO ARIELPROFES JUNIORS B30
    RIOS GUSTAVO ADRIANINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ30
    GRILLO, NAHUEL CRUZYACARE JUNIORS30
    VERTACNIK, FABIO ORLANDOUNIVERSITARIOS «A»30
    ROCKEMBACH IGNACIOINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ30
    VIVEROS, FABRICIO EXEQUIELPROFESORES «B»21
    RAMIREZ, DANIEL JESUSCPAIM30
    DANCHUK FRANCISCO FABIANESCRIBANOS30
    HUDEMA LUIS DAMIANCONTADORES «C»21
    MASS, FRANCISCO-21
    LOPEZ NESTOR FABIANPROFESIONALES UNIDOS30
    CABRAL, GUSTAVO ALFREDOCONTADORES «E»30
    CARMONA, ROBERTO CARLOSCONTADORES «E»30
    CORACH, CESAR MARCELOPROFESORES «B»30
    ROMERO, MARTIN ALFONSO-30
    BENITEZ, ALEJANDRO FABIANUCSF30
    CUEVAS, ENRIQUE EMERSONPROFESORES «L»30
    BERNAL, WILDO ALEJANDROPROFESORES «S»30
    GÓMEZ, RAMÓN FERNANDOLOS PROFESIONALES30
    LEIVA JORGE ALBERTOAGROFOR SENIORS11
    SOLANO, ALBERTO MIGUELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS30
    TEIBLER MATIAS AGUSTINSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS30
    ARANCHUK, MARCELO JAVIER-30
    SCHERER, GUSTAVO JAVIERABOGADOS «A»21
    CASTRO, VICENTE JAVIERESTUDIO FC30
    KRUKI, MARIO FABIANCONTADORES «A»21
    VIERA, GREGORIO MARTINMISIONES ON LINE21
    SILVERO EDUARDO CESARABOGADOS D JUNIORS30
    Fernández, CristianCONTADORES «C»21
    DELSET, JORGE LUISSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS21
    Mondadori, Gustavo Christian-30
    Ibarra, Alejandro ManuelCONTADORES «JR»30
    CORDOVES, RODRIGO MAXIMILIANOUNIVERSITARIOS21
    LENCINA, PABLO SEBASTIANUNIVERSITARIOS30
    CHAVEZ, ALFREDO ALEJANDROPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR30
    LOPEZ, DANIEL ADRIÁNPROFESORES «L»21
    CITADINI PIRELLI, EDUARDO FABIANPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR21
    SALDAÑA MARTIN HORACIOUCSF30
    LUNDQVIST, CARLOS VALDOMIRO JOSEPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS20
    MOLINA JOSE MARTINPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS30
    OSUDAR ROBERTO BASILIOPROFES JUNIORS B30
    ALLARAGUE, EDUARDO CAMILO M.-30
    ACOSTA GONZALO GASTÓNSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS30
    BALDISSEROTTO DANIEL ERNESTOQUIMICOS21
    FERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO DANIELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR30
    GAUTO ANGEL RAUL-30
    CIGANDA MARIO FEDERICOARQUITECTOS MASTERS30
    MORGILLO ANTONIO ARMANDOAGROFOR30
    SOSA SANDRO DANIELAGROFOR M30
    Monsu, GabrielSAN FRANCISCO30
    LEITES CRISTIAN DARIOUCSF21
    DUARTE RODRIGO MARCELOESCRIBANOS JRS30
    ACUÑA QUELAS MARCELOESCRIBANOS30
    FRETES JULIO SANTIAGO-30
    RECIO, FRANCISCO MIGUEL-21
    RODRIGUEZ, LEANDRO ALBERTOESTUDIO FC30
    BENITEZ SERGIO RUBENCONTADORES INTERMEDIA30
    PAREDES MATÍAS NICOLÁSPROFESORES «L»30
    ATAMAÑUK, ROBERTOABOGADOS «A»30
    RIOS, CARLOS ANTONIOINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ21
    FAZIO RODRIGO-30
    Yaya, Matias FranciscoESCRIBANOS30
    VERA JAVIER OSVALDOMISIONES ON LINE21
    AMARILLA DIEGOABOGADOS D JUNIORS21
    BARRIOS, MATIAS ALBERTOLOS PROFESIONALES II30
    IACONO FERNANDO LUISABOGADOS B MASTERS30
    PEÑA, CRISTIAN SEBASTIANESTUDIO30
    RECALDE, SERGIO ORLANDOAGROFOR L21
    AYALA ESTEBAN SEBASTIANLOS PROFESIONALES II30
    AGUIRRE, ALEJANDRO GABRIELAGROFOR30
    MONZANI LEAL, AGUSTÍNUCSF30
    Gonzalez, Facundo NahuelINGENIEROS «C»21
    Azame, Lucas AgustinABOGADOS D30
    Facundo Daniel Perez SanabriaABOGADOS DR30
    VILLAFAÑE LEONARDO DIEGOUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS30
    ROYG JARA,DIEGO SEBASTIANSAN FRANCISCO30
    RIVAS, MARCELO DANIELABOGADOS D JUNIORS30
    Cabral, Pedro FranciscoABOGADOS DR21
    VALDOVINOS, INTI ARTUROABOGADOS D JUNIORS21
    KOLIVA CARLOS MARCELOARQUITECTOS30
    BUJIA, MARCELO ALBERTOCONTADORES «A»11
    TOURNIE RUBÉN DARIOABOGADOS LIBRES20
    CARDOZO, GUSTAVO ADOLFOABOGADOS B MASTERS20
    MARTÍNEZ JUAN GABRIELUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS20
    MANCEDO HECTOR ARIELPROFESORES «L»20
    GALARZA JOSÉ LUISGALENOS20
    RIVEROS REY, CRISTIAN DAMIAN-11
    PETRY TOMAS ENRIQUEESCRIBANOS20
    DUARTE HUGO GASTON-20
    AROSTEGUI SANTIAGO MIGUELSAN FRANCISCO20
    VELAZQUEZ, HUGO FACUNDOCONTADORES INTERMEDIA20
    GALARZA, FEDERICO LUISPROFESORES «B»20
    LAUTHARTE LUISABOGADOS B MASTERS20
    CUENCA, DANIEL ALBERTOPROFES JUNIORS B11
    SCHWEGLER DIEGOSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS11
    Peiter, Matias ArielLOS PROFESIONALES20
    COMPARIN JUAN PABLOCONTADORES «JR»20
    VIVEROS RICARDO ANIBAL-20
    ELAUTERIO, EDUARDO DANIELPROFESORES «L»11
    MONTENEGRO NIVEYRO, ADOLFO JOAQUÍN JESUSATLETICO PROFESIONALES11
    APESTEGUI JOSE JONATANPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS20
    BÁEZ ERNESTO RUBÉNABOGADOS «B»20
    QUETGLAS JUAN ANDRESCONTADORES «L»20
    KRAUS, GERMAN RICARDOPROFESORES «B»20
    BARRETO BERNARDINO RAMON-20
    REYES, ANGEL ALBERTOCPAIM20
    SCHU JOSEUCSF20
    POZZOBON, VICTOR GABRIEL-20
    FURNARI, CRISTIANABOGADOS «A»11
    ECKE, HUGO EDMUNDOQUIMICOS20
    RODRIGUEZ LEANDRO SEBASTIANUNIVERSITARIOS20
    Aches, Luciano AndresINGENIEROS «C»20
    Martinez, Cristian EzequielABOGADOS DR20
    MOLINA, FABIO IGNACIO-20
    CURA JUAN PEDRO-20
    CANDIA FRANCO PAOLOABOGADOS DR20
    NICOLAS, RAÚL FEDERICOABOGADOS «A»11
    BENITEZ, CARLOS ANTONIO Delegado-20
    GONZALEZ MARIO VALENTÍNGALENOS11
    KOHLER, KEVIN DANIELCONTADORES «L»20
    PERREN VÍCTOR HUGO-20
    PIRES, FERNANDO ALFREDO-20
    PRIETO JAVIER RAMONCONTADORES «C»20
    SANABRIA MODESTO EDUARDOGALENOS20
    LOPEZ, CRISTIAN ALBERTOABOGADOS «DJS»20
    YELINEK RICARDO ALFREDO-20
    TEIBLER FEDERICO DAMIANSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS11
    BOGADO, EUSEBIO EDMUNDOINGENIEROS «B»20
    HOFMANN, ERNESTOINGENIEROS «B»20
    FUJIWARA, LUCIO YOSHINORILOS PROFESIONALES II20
    KOZLOWSKI, JORGE ORLANDOINGENIEROS «B»20
    FORCADO JOSÉ MARÍA GALO-11
    TORRES, ELIAS NORBERTOSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS20
    SUAREZ, ELIO ANIBALINGENIEROS «B»20
    YELINEK GABRIEL ALEJANDROINGENIEROS «C»20
    ANDRUZYSZYN, PABLO JAVIER-20
    BELLONI, OSCAR-20
    BORDEÑUK, NICOLÁS EMILIOLOS PROFESIONALES20
    ACOSTA NESTOR GUSTAVOESTUDIO FC11
    LOPEZ MARCELO ALEJANDROINGENIEROS «C»20
    ARGUELLO OSCAR GUMERCINDOARQUITECTOS MASTERS20
    SNIHUR, JUAN MATIASPROFES JUNIORS B20
    RODRIGUEZ, AUGUSTO ADRIANATLETICO PROFESIONALES11
    RIVAS DANIEL HERNANCONTADORES «C»20
    GALARZA ORLANDO EMILIOGALENOS20
    FROLOFF SANTIAGO EUGENIOARQUITECTOS MASTERS20
    PORTUGAL FRANCO OMARESTUDIO11
    YAYA, CESAR ANTONIOESCRIBANOS JRS20
    GIL NAVARRO, MARTINPROFESIONALES UNIDOS11
    RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ALBERTOABOGADOS «A»11
    PROCOPOVICH, JOSÉ EDUARDOPROFESORES «L»20
    RAMIREZ NICOLAS GUSTAVOCONTADORES «L»20
    SOLONESKI, GUSTAVO ARIELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR20
    BISTOLETTI ENZO AGUSTINESTUDIO FC20
    FRAGUEIRO JUAN MANUEL-20
    RUIZ DIAZ, MARCELO LUJANINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ20
    VOULQUIN ALEXANDER CRISTHIANSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS20
    PAPROCKI EDUARDO NICOLÁSESTUDIO20
    GENEYRO, OMAR GABRILAGROFOR L20
    MORALES, MIGUEL ANGEL (Comodin)MEDICOS «A»20
    CABRERA FRANCOUCSF20
    MORESCHI AQUINO ENZOINGENIEROS «C»20
    LEDESMA SEBASTIAN ANDRESINGENIEROS «C»20
    ZAPATA WALTERABOGADOS D20
    QUIROZ MERCADAL FACUNDO-20
    MENDEZ, ALEJANDRO NICOLASMISIONES ON LINE20
    AVEIRO, MARCELO RAÚL-20
    SERVIN SERGIO OMARESCRIBANOS JRS11
    DAVALOS, ROBERTO ANIBAL-20
    SOSA, PEDRO EDUARDOESTUDIO FC20
    NAZER JUAN CARLOSCONTADORES «JR»20
    Vich, Emilio NicolasABOGADOS D20
    ROCABERT, JUAN ANIBALCONTADORES INTERMEDIA20
    ALONSO MARCELO GABRIELABOGADOS «B»20
    ELIZAUL, JOSE FELICIANO ComodínAGROFOR M11
    PUCHETA MARCOS DANIELMISIONES ON LINE20
    QUAGLIOZZI RUBEN OSCAR-20
    DI CIANNI, GABRIELABOGADOS D JUNIORS20
    FERNANDEZ, JORGE HORACIOAGROFOR GG20
    Segovia, PabloESTUDIO20
    CUENCA, FACUNDO NICOLASATLETICO PROFESIONALES20
    Smichowski, MarceloABOGADOS «A»20
    GONZALEZ, RODOLFO ESTEBANAGROFOR GG20
    RAMÍREZ, JUAN FERNANDOABOGADOS D JUNIORS20
    ACOSTA SEBASTIAN FERNANDOUNIVERSITARIOS20
    CAREAGA SANCHEZ LEANDROLOS PROFESIONALES20
    MOREYRA, FACUNDOUNIVERSITARIOS20
    Cibils, RodrigoPROFESIONALES UNIDOS11
    LENCINA, FELIPE OMARPROFESORES «S»20
    DALLMAN, FABIO MARCELO-11
    DOS SANTOS, SERGIO ENRIQUEPROFESORES «S»20
    GILES, RAUL FABIANUNIVERSITARIOS «A»20
    BARRIENTOS PEDRO ADRIANUNIVERSITARIOS «A»20
    SANCHEZ, ULISES RICARDOATLETICO PROFESIONALES20
    ZARATE ADRIAN MATIASVISITADORES MEDICOS11
    GARCIA, ESTEBAN ADRIAN-11
    RODRIGUEZ VARELA RAMIRO-20
    BENOZIO, MARIO RAUL-20
    Nicollier, DanielPROFESORES «B»20
    MOSCHNER MARCELO TEODOROPROFESORES «L»20
    MOLINARO, ALEJANDRO DARIO-20
    KACHUK, JOSÉ LUISSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS11
    BARRIONUEVO, JORGE ARMANDOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR11
    FONTANA LUIS ANTONIOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR11
    DI MARTINO, DIEGO OSCARABOGADOS LIBRES20
    Agnesio Héctor RodolfoMEDICOS «A»20
    Ledesma, Juan SebastianCPAIM11
    CESPEDES, RUBEN DARIO-20
    ROGANOVICH JUAN PABLOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS11
    PALACIO, MARCELO ARNALDOQUIMICOS11
    Nathan, Mariano SimonUCSF20
    LÓPEZ, ALAN MATÍASINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ11
    RODRIGUEZ DACUNDA PATRICIOVISITADORES MEDICOS20
    SANDOVAL REBAK SERGIO RAMIROAGROFOR L20
    DUARTE, CARLOS ALBERTOABOGADOS «DJS»20
    AGOLTI MAXIMILIANO ESEQUIELESTUDIO11
    Agaliotis, Adrián BasilioLOS PROFESIONALES II20
    PRATES CRHISTIAN NELSONVISITADORES MEDICOS20
    GONZALEZ CARLOS ADRIAN-20
    Luna, Cristian Javier-20
    ROMERO, MARCOS ADRIANCONTADORES «C»20
    Cabrera Gustavo AlbertoPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS20
    BUSTAMANTE, ANGEL DANIELAGROFOR GG20
    TAMBORINI, FRANCO MASSIMOABOGADOS LIBRES20
    Florentin, Paul AlejandroATLETICO PROFESIONALES20
    RUBLESKI MARTÍN RENÉCONTADORES «L»20
    OZUNA, MARCELO ALEJANDROUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS11
    CUBILLA ALDO RAMONVISITADORES MEDICOS20
    MARTÍNEZ MARCOS CRISTIANUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS20
    BONETTI JOSÉ OSCARPROFESIONALES UNIDOS11
    SEGOVIA, JORGE HECTOR-20
    BAEZ MATIASESCRIBANOS JRS20
    Oliveira, Carlos MauricioLOS PROFESIONALES II20
    ZAPELLI SANTINO-20
    GALARZA, CRISTIAN JAVIERABOGADOS D JUNIORS11
    GONZALEZ ALLOU RENE OMARYACARE JUNIORS10
    ZABAL GUSTAVO ARMANDO Comodín-10
    KRUKI SERGIO OMAR-10
    FRAGA BETANCUR , DIEGO ARMANDOMEDICOS «A»10
    CAMAÑO JAVIER ADRIANMISIONES ON LINE10
    PEREZ GUSTAVO ARIELCONTADORES «E»10
    ACUÑA SERGIO DAVID-10
    MARTINEZ WALTER-10
    GALEANO JUAN FACUNDO-10
    ESCOBAR JAVIER ALEJANDROPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR10
    GASPARY ENZO NICOLASABOGADOS LIBRES10
    RODRIGUEZ RICARDO ORLANDOABOGADOS «DJS»10
    MICHELITSCH OSVALDO MARCELOABOGADOS «B»10
    DUARTE, FRANCISCO ESTEBAN-10
    RUNQUE, RUBÉN-10
    ROSIENSKI CRISTIAN FABIANUNIVERSITARIOS10
    HERRERA, HORACIO HERNÁNLOS PROFESIONALES II10
    BOGADO, JOSE ROBERTOMEDICOS «A»10
    HOFMAN MAURICIO-10
    KREIN DIEGO ANDRÉSESCRIBANOS JRS10
    NIETO CARLOS ALBERTO-10
    BABIAK RICARDO ENRIQUEABOGADOS «DJS»10
    GUASTAVINO SEBASTIAN ALEJANDROCONTADORES «JR»01
    KNUPPELHOLZ FEDERICO JOSÉ-10
    RIOS, WALTER RAMON-10
    DUARTE SILVIO CESAR-10
    CABRERA ERNESTO MARTINPROFESIONALES UNIDOS10
    ACUÑA GUILLERMO MANUELPROFESIONALES UNIDOS10
    MADRUGA, EDGAR MARCELOPROFES JUNIORS B10
    GALLANDAT LUZURIAGA ALEJANDROESCRIBANOS JRS10
    THOMAS JUAN MANUELABOGADOS D10
    VERA, RODOLFO OSCARINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ10
    FUNES DANIEL OSCARPROFESORES «S»10
    SEPULVEDA ROBERTO MARTINABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
    SILVA CESAR HORACIOABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
    KALLSTEN DIEGO-10
    COHEN DIEGO HORACIOYACARE XL10
    BAEZ, JOSE LUISMEDICOS «A»10
    ARESTI MAURICIO VICTOR-10
    VALLE PABLO SEBASTIANVISITADORES MEDICOS10
    ALMIRON JOSE ORLANDO-10
    VIGO, DANIEL ALEJANDROLOS PROFESIONALES II10
    AYALA RODRIGO EZEQUIEL-10
    WOLHEIN FABIAN ESTEBANATLETICO PROFESIONALES10
    CLERICI RAMÓN ENRIQUE-10
    BELMONTE, FERNANDO ELÍASVISITADORES MEDICOS10
    GOMEZ, JULIO ALBERTOAGROFOR L10
    CESPEDES, NICOLASLOS PROFESIONALES10
    PEDROZO ANGEL GABRIELABOGADOS «A»10
    RIZZOLO ANDRES ISMAELABOGADOS D10
    DE OLIVERA, JOSE LUISLOS PROFESIONALES II10
    BAEZ, CRISTIAN JAVIERLOS PROFESIONALES II10
    ROMERO, ADRIAN MARCELO-10
    CÉSPEDES GONZALOLOS PROFESIONALES10
    GONZÁLEZ SUDO CRISTIAN DAVID-10
    IGARATEGUI MARIANO SEBASTIANUNIVERSITARIOS10
    PANIAGUA, FRANCISCO JAVIERABOGADOS DR10
    ZUCCO, DANIEL OMAR01
    SANCHEZ MARIO DANIELAGROFOR GG10
    ACOSTA, OMAR MARCELOUNIVERSITARIOS10
    MORAN MILTON NICOLASAGROFOR L10
    VIGNOLO JUAN MANUELABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
    SUCH JAVIER ALBERTOPROFESORES «B»10
    FERREYRA CARLOS ANDRESPROFESORES «L»10
    RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ JUAN JOSE-10
    AGUIRRE LEANDRO EMANUELPROFESIONALES UNIDOS10
    REYES, OSCAR ELIASPROFESORES «L»10
    KUTZ, REINALDO ADRIANUNIVERSITARIOS10
    KAECHELE, JORGE EUGENIO-10
    SORGE, JUAN IGNACIOUNIVERSITARIOS01
    BENITEZ, MARCELO ARTURO-10
    VOGELMANN, OSCAR ARIELSAN FRANCISCO10
    FRAGA, GUSTAVO DANIELSAN FRANCISCO10
    SEGOVIA NORBERTO OSMARAGROFOR SENIORS10
    ANTUNEZ RODRIGUEZ JULIO MARTIN-10
    MARTINEZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFOUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS10
    CABALLERO DANIEL OSCARABOGADOS «B»10
    PIRES, WALTER JAVIER-01
    POENITZ ALFREDO-10
    HOBECKER LUIS ALBERTO-10
    ROJAS RUBÉN DARIO-10
    SCHWEGLER, DIEGO GERAROSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS10
    GARCIA SOSA FRANCO EMANUELAGROFOR10
    IBAÑEZ SCHAER RODRIGOPROFESIONALES UNIDOS10
    GONZALEZ GERARDO ANDRESUCSF10
    CERRI RODRIGOESTUDIO10
    KUCZEK HÉCTOR WENCELAOESTUDIO FC10
    ZUSSER LIONETTO DOMINGO OTTO SEBASTIANCONTADORES «JR»01
    ANTUNEZ NERENBERG, CHRISTIAN OUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS10
    CHAVEZ RICARDO JAVIERCONTADORES «JR»10
    TATARE IVAN GABRIEL-10
    CASCO ALEJANDRO-10
    OLINYK, RAMON ALBERTOUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS10
    FLORES SEBASTIAN JOSE EMILIANOSAN FRANCISCO10
    ALE, ORLANDO LORENZO-01
    GOMEZ, HECTOR LUIS-01
    VIVERO, JOSE LUISVISITADORES MEDICOS10
    MOLINA ALEJANDRO CARLOS-10
    SOSA JOSÉ ANTONIOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR10
    RECIO FEDERICO LEONARDOYACARE JUNIORS10
    CORREA, CARLOS RODOLFOABOGADOS «A»10
    YEGROS GUILLERMO MAXIMILIANOABOGADOS LIBRES10
    GAUTO, SERGIO DANIELESCRIBANOS JRS10
    MENCE PORFIRIO-10
    ARBELAIZ, JOSÉ ENRIQUEABOGADOS «A»10
    GIUDICE, HERNAN LUISYACARE JUNIORS10
    RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS RAFAELABOGADOS «A»10
    PEREYRA, SEBASTIAN ERNESTOVISITADORES MEDICOS10
    SERFAS DIEGO SEBASTIANABOGADOS «A»10
    BARRIOS, ESTEBAN GUILLERMOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR10
    MELGAREJO, MARCELO OVIDIOAGROFOR L01
    VELARDE FRANCO EMANUELPROFESORES «B»10
    SALDIVIA MATTOS HUGO JUAN-10
    KURTZ JAVIER ERWINUNIVERSITARIOS10
    STELATTO LEONARDO ALBERTOESTUDIO10
    TRELA, DARIO ESTEBAN-10
    RIVAS, ESTEBAN RAFAELLOS PROFESIONALES10
    CORIA NESTOR OMAR-10
    TENASCHUK GUILLERMO FABIAN-10
    JUAREZ, MARIO ANTONIOPROFESORES «L»10
    BENITEZ, OSCAR AURELIO-10
    CABRAL ESTEBAN HUGO-10
    MELGAREJO OSCAR HÉCTOR-01
    JANSSEN HARMS ALEXIS ALANAGROFOR GG10
    MARTINEZ, LUCIO RAUL-10
    CASSIN FABIO MARCELOMEDICOS «B»10
    SOSA JULIO ALBERTO-01
    MEDINA, LUIS ALFREDO-01
    CICCHINI NICOLAS ESTEBAN-10
    BOEDE, FERNANDO JOSE-10
    FRONCIANI LUIS ANTONIO-10
    ARRIETA, JOSUÉ HERNÁNPROFESORES «B»10
    NAVARRE PABLO ANDRÉSARQUITECTOS MASTERS10
    DOMINGUEZ MAURICIO ARIELUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS10
    MARTÍN, MAURO DANELVISITADORES MEDICOS10
    FLEITAS, GUILLERMO DANIELYACARE JUNIORS10
    FLEITAS, FERNANDO JOSE-10
    OJEDA VICTOR RAMON (Comodin)ABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
    DA ROSA CESAR MAXIMILIANOAGROFOR10
    MEICHTRY, ALFREDO NORBERTO-10
    OJEDA, VICTOR RAMÓNABOGADOS «DJS»10
    Obregon, PabloPROFESORES «B»10
    ORTEGA JULIO CESARUCSF10
    LUZNYJ, JUAN MARTÍN-10
    HOBECKER GERMÁNESCRIBANOS JRS01
    GORGONS, EDGARDO NAHUELCONTADORES «L»10
    VILLAREAL, JOSE EDMUNDOABOGADOS «S»10
    BURG, ELIAN CÉSAR-10
    AMARILLA, LUCAS ADRIÁNCONTADORES «L»10
    BORDON NICASIO ORLANDO-10
    ELISAUL, CARLOS TIMOTEOINGENIEROS «C»10
    GONZALEZ, HUGO ALFREDO-10
    BEROZUB RAUL ARMANDOYACARE JUNIORS10
    PEREZ, LUIS FERNANDO-10
    BARLADYN, CRISTIAN RAMÓN JAVIERCONTADORES «JR»10
    CASTILLO, MARCELO RUBEN-10
    T.TAU, GUSTAVO JAVIERCONTADORES «E»10
    SZMEK, OSCAR ENRIQUECONTADORES «E»10
    BARRIOS, OSCAR RODOLFO-10
    CUSANELLI, JORGE MIGUELABOGADOS D10
    DIONISI, FERNANDO DANIELCONTADORES INTERMEDIA10
    Canela, José AndrésYACARE JUNIORS10
    ALONSO ENRIQUE RUBEN-10
    TOTH ENZO HERNANATLETICO PROFESIONALES01
    GOMEZ VIGNOLLES, GUILLERMO ANIBALESCRIBANOS JRS10
    FILIPPONI GUSTAVO-10
    PELINSKI, IVAN LUISSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS10
    BOTTARI, ALBERTO GERONIMOESCRIBANOS JRS10
    GIMENEZ, CARLOS JORGEESCRIBANOS10
    MORAND, FACUNDO FAVIOUNIVERSITARIOS10
    GOROCITO, NESTOR OMARABOGADOS «DJS»10
    CENTURIÓN, MAXIMILIANO-10
    AMARILLA OSCAR LEONARDOESCRIBANOS JRS10
    Fasce, Ulises AgustinLOS PROFESIONALES10
    VIVANI, IVAN EMILIANOABOGADOS «B»10
    CABRERA, HELIO NARCISOCPAIM01
    OSORIO, FACUNDO ABELYACARE JUNIORS10
    SERFATY, GUSTAVO DAVIDCONTADORES «A»10
    SCHERER, EDUARDO RUBENCONTADORES INTERMEDIA10
    ROSSLER, CARLOS ALBERTOCONTADORES «A»10
    ROSAS, LUIS DOMINGOCONTADORES INTERMEDIA10
    BARQUINERO GUSTAVO EZEQUIELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS10
    DIAZ DOS SANTOS LUIS CARLOSUCSF10
    PALACIOS, MATIAS ALEJANDROCONTADORES «A»10
    CHARON GUSTAVO ANIBAL-10
    BORSINI ARIEL ALEJANDROABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
    ACOSTA, RAFAELCONTADORES «E»10
    VILLALBA ALBERTO SEBASTIÁNESCRIBANOS JRS10
    ZAMBRANO, MARIO DIEGOAGROFOR L10
    Herrera, Facundo GabrielABOGADOS LIBRES01
    BORCHES, RODRIGO AGUSTÍNINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ10
    YENDREKA, MIGUEL ANGEL-10
    SALINAS JORGE RAUL Comodín-10
    RIVEROS, EDUARDO FABIANAGROFOR SENIORS10
    RAMELLO, ANIBAL FLORENCIOAGROFOR SENIORS10
    MARTINEZ ARRECHEA ANGEL GABRIEL-10
    GUNTHER, ALVARO DANIEL ComitenteAGROFOR M10
    CEBALLOS FABIAN ARIELPROFESORES «B»10
    BRITEZ, VICENTE ARSENIOAGROFOR SENIORS10
    ZACARIAS CLAUDIO RAFAELAGROFOR L10
    CABRAL, JORGE ALFREDO-10
    ENRIQUEZ, DINO MARTIN-10
    BENOZIO, MARCELO JAVIER-10
    GORTARI CISNEROS, MARTIN-10
    KRAUSEMANN, FERNANDO OSCAR-01
    Molina, Julian RobertoPROFESORES «B»10
    NIBEYRO, JOSE HERNANABOGADOS D JUNIORS01
    SOLIS, JUAN MARCELOAGROFOR01
    Luna, Pablo Agustin-10
    VIARENGO RENZOAGROFOR10
    Gonzalez Puczko, Juan-10
    Flor, Rafael Santiago-10
    CABRERA, OSCAR ANGEL-10
    PUENTE, GONZALO EDUARDOCONTADORES «C»10
    BERMÜLLER, MATHIAS ANTONIO-10
    MARTINEZ SANDRO ALBERTOCONTADORES «C»10
    MAGALDI, MARIANO MARTINCONTADORES «C»10
    KORNUTA, FERNANDO MARTIN-10
    BLANCO, JORGE MARTÍN-10
    SCHWARTZ, JUAN CARLOS-10
    MARECO, JUAN CARLOSABOGADOS LIBRES10
    Revinski, Bruno FedericoESTUDIO10
    CHAMORRO JORGE ALBERTOCONTADORES «S»10
    HAHN DEL VALLE, ATILIOCONTADORES «A»10
    Brítez, Diego ArielESTUDIO10
    Poterala, Joaquín EzequielCONTADORES «JR»10
    CABRAL, JACINTO ANGEL-10
    Pérez, Arturo LeandroSAN FRANCISCO10
    LAZARTE JOSE LUISMEDICOS «A»10
    DUTRA, ALBERTO SEBASTIANAGROFOR L10
    RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR DANIELABOGADOS LIBRES10
    SPACIUK FEDERICO MARCELOABOGADOS LIBRES10
    MONCADA, CARLOS ARIELUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA JRS10
    NEUDECK, JOHN DYK-10
    BENITEZ, RUBEN DARIOATLETICO PROFESIONALES10
    Esquivel, Ricardo AlejandroLOS PROFESIONALES II10
    OUDIN, HUGO ORLANDO comodin-10
    GUERRERO, JORGE RUBENABOGADOS DR10
    Juordan Calcaterra, VictorABOGADOS D10
    ZARATE FACUNDO EDUARDOUNIVERSITARIOS «A»10
    MOLETA ANDRES SEBASTIANAGROFOR GG01
    ROMERO, HUGO ANTONIOINGENIEROS «C»10
    ALVARO, MAURO MARTIN-10
    ZAPPELLI, SANTINOESTUDIO10
    LUJAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER-10
    QUINTANA, CARLOS ALBERTOESTUDIO FC10
    BAJINAY MATIAS JAVIER-10
    MONSU, RODRIGOSAN FRANCISCO10
    CACERES ENZO NERIPROFESORES «L»10
    ROMANOWICZ CARLOS JONATAN ANDRESINGENIEROS «C»10
    CABRAL, JORGE DOMINGO-10
    CARRE, JUAN CARLOSGALENOS10
    CASA RAUL LEONARDOQUIMICOS10
    CAMANO, SEBASTIAN MARTIN-01
    DA LUZ, ALCIDES LUCAS-01
    SAMANIEGO, JULIAN ABERLARDOGALENOS10
    CESINO, CARLOS MIGUEL-10
    KINIGSBERG, DANIEL ALEJANDROCONTADORES «E»10
    CHLYPAMKA ANGELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR10
    GALLARDO LEONELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS10
    AMARILLA MARIO DANIELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS10
    FERNANDEZ LEANDRO EMANUELUCSF10
    REYES, MARCELO OMARAGROFOR L10
    POENITZ LUIS FERNANDO-10
    RIVERO, RODRIGO NICOLÁSINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ10
    VILLALBA, WALTER MIGUEL-10
    ALMADA, MARCELO ALBERTOABOGADOS B MASTERS10
    ABRAHAM CARLOS RODOLFO-01
    ALVARENGA, DARIOESCRIBANOS10
    CHAVEZ VIANA, JAVIER EDGARDO-10
    PRATES JULIANCONTADORES «JR»10
    CALABRESE, LUCASESTUDIO FC01
    MOTTOLA, MARIO RENEABOGADOS DR10
    WYSS. JUAN JOSEESTUDIO10
    CÁCERES, CARLOS MARÍA-10
    VILLORDO, DARIO ALEJANDROPROFESIONALES UNIDOS10
    ARRECHEA, CLAUDIO OMAR-10