Amonestados

    0
    143

    Amonestados

    JugadorEquipoTarjetas AmarillasTarjetas Rojas
    LEIVA VARELA JORGE EDUARDOCONTADORES INTERMEDIA123
    MIERES SERGIO MAUROSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS131
    GONZALEZ RODRIGO ANTONIOABOGADOS LIBRES121
    RECALDE, JUAN JOSEAGROFOR L130
    BUZYN CARLOS GABRIELINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ112
    SVANCARA JONATAN ISMAELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS112
    BALLETBÓ FRANCO NAHUELCONTADORES «JR»121
    GODOY WOLHEIN, ALBERTO JAVIERESCRIBANOS JRS112
    DURAN MATÍAS SEBASTIANINGENIEROS «C»130
    RAMIREZ, LUCAS EMILIANOCONTADORES «JR»93
    EBENAU LUCAS DANIELPROFESORES «B»111
    KUZUKA IVAN DAMIANINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ111
    MAZAL BAZAN NICOLÁS ENRIQUELOS PROFESIONALES II84
    MACHADO NACIMENTO JUAN ALBERTOSAN FRANCISCO93
    ZAMUDIO CARLOS ALBERTOPROFESORES «S»92
    TOVANI ESTEBANABOGADOS «A»101
    ZACARIAS, FERNANDO MANUELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS110
    AGUILERA HORACIO AGUSTÍNINGENIEROS «C»101
    WYSS TOMAS ALEJANDROESTUDIO101
    BONETTO, JUAN EDUARDOABOGADOS LIBRES101
    FERNÁNDEZ DARÍO MIGUELABOGADOS DR82
    SMAÑOTTO HECTOR ALEJANDROPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS82
    LEIVA VARELA, MARTIN ALEJANDROCONTADORES «L»91
    POTSCHKA RUBEN OMARAGROFOR GG91
    OCAMPO, LEANDRO NICOLASESTUDIO82
    PAYESKA MARIO SEBATIÁNPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS91
    PEREIRA, FELIX RAMÓNAGROFOR100
    FLEITAS JUAN MARTINABOGADOS D JUNIORS82
    ROSSI IVANAGROFOR GG82
    ARRIETA, LUCAS SEBASTIANLOS PROFESIONALES100
    MONTIEL DIEGO SEBASTIÁNYACARE JUNIORS100
    LENGUAZA, JORGE GASTONUNIVERSITARIOS91
    MIRAVET FEDERICO AUGUSTOESCRIBANOS100
    NEUBAUER MATIAS DANIELPROFESORES «B»82
    SILVA, LUCAS MATIASAGROFOR81
    BENITEZ PEDRO ELIASESCRIBANOS JRS63
    BOVEDA LUIS MAXIMILIANOESCRIBANOS81
    BERNAL WILDO ALEJANDROPROFESORES «S»90
    CASSONI DIEGO MARTÍNPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS72
    PIOTROSKI FACUNDO MARTÍNABOGADOS «DS»81
    FLORES RODOLFO ANTONIOAGRIMENSORES «B»90
    CAGNANI VICTOR HUGOYACARE JUNIORS72
    ESPERANZA, JEREMIASESTUDIO90
    PAREDES MATÍAS NICOLÁSPROFESORES «L»81
    ALVEZ CORREA VALDEMAR EXEQUIELABOGADOS D72
    REDERO LAUTAROESCRIBANOS72
    SUAREZ JONATAN SEBASTIANUCSF90
    ROSSI SARUBI, RICARDOLOS PROFESIONALES II81
    SANABRIA HUGO RODOLFOAGROFOR GG63
    KLUGE FACUNDOINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ81
    ARMESTO, PABLO ULISES JAVIERCONTADORES INTERMEDIA81
    ESPECHE JUAN PABLOABOGADOS LIBRES81
    VIVAR, JONATAN MATIASCONTADORES INTERMEDIA90
    GONZALEZ RAMON ANGELATLETICO PROFESIONALES81
    ORUE MARCELO FABIANCONTADORES «E»72
    LARREA MAURICIO HEBERCONTADORES INTERMEDIA81
    SANABRIA ANGEL MATÍASATLETICO PROFESIONALES81
    VOULQUIN ALEXANDER CRISTHIANSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS80
    KINYERSKI ADRIEL ESTEBANPROFESORES «B»71
    GÓMEZ LUCAS EZEQUIELABOGADOS DR71
    GAUTO ANGEL RAULABOGADOS «DS»71
    VERA JAVIER OSVALDOMISIONES ON LINE71
    SCHIRMAN MARCELOUCSF80
    BRITEZ, HECTOR ANDRESGALENOS71
    BALBUENA CRISTIAN ALFREDOSAN FRANCISCO62
    CUEVAS ENRIQUE EMERSONPROFESORES «L»71
    ALVEZ, MARIO FERNANDOESTUDIO71
    MORERO, JOSE LUISAGRIMENSORES «B»71
    GASPARY, GUILLERMO MARCELOABOGADOS LIBRES71
    LOPEZ, MARCELO GABRIELPROFESORES «B»80
    PADOVAN, RICARDO ARIELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR71
    TASSI, MARCOS AURELIOABOGADOS DR80
    BERTOLUSSO, NICOLAS LUIGHIABOGADOS «A»71
    SANDOVAL MANUEL ALEJANDROAGROFOR GG80
    MONSU GABRIELSAN FRANCISCO80
    MORGILLO ANTONIO ARMANDOAGROFOR80
    JARA DANIEL ALBINOVISITADORES MEDICOS71
    PADOVAN, CESAR MARTINPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR62
    BAEZ, WALTER FABIOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS80
    ZAPPONE MARTINABOGADOS LIBRES61
    AUGSBURGER ABEL ALBERTOESTUDIO FC61
    MOLINA JOSE MARTINPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS70
    TRELA DARIO ESTEBANPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS70
    PEYERL, OSCARATLETICO PROFESIONALES70
    RODRIGUEZ IGNACIO JOAQUINESTUDIO FC70
    LEITES CRISTIAN DARIOUCSF61
    CABALLERO, HORACIO JAVIERAGROFOR GG70
    CAMBAS ALEJANDRO GABRIELAGROFOR L70
    OSUDAR ROBERTO BASILIOPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS61
    LOPEZ NESTOR FABIANPROFESIONALES UNIDOS61
    VILLALBA APESTEGUI FERNANDO RAMONUNIVERSITARIOS70
    ARANCHUK, MARCELO JAVIERUNIVERSITARIOS61
    INSFRAN MARCELO EDGARAGROFOR L70
    GALARZA JOSÉ LUISGALENOS70
    GARCIA, SERGIO FERNANDOAGROFOR L70
    BENITEZ, ALEJANDRO FABIANUCSF61
    SOLANO, ALBERTO MIGUELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS61
    KINYERSKI EXEQUIELCONTADORES «L»52
    AGUIRRE, ALEJANDRO GABRIELAGROFOR61
    ABADY DAVID DANTEPROFESIONALES UNIDOS70
    CHAVEZ, ALFREDO ALEJANDROPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR70
    ZANIRATTO GASTONABOGADOS D JUNIORS52
    VIVEROS RICARDO ANIBALAGROFOR M70
    FASSA, PAOLO VICTORIOLOS PROFESIONALES70
    GOMEZ GUSTAVO DANIELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS70
    RAMIREZ RAMON OSCARABOGADOS B MASTERS61
    DA LUZ, MAURO CESARINGENIEROS «C»61
    JARDIN, LUCAS MARTÍNLOS PROFESIONALES II61
    SANABRIA MODESTO EDUARDOGALENOS52
    DANCHUK FRANCISCO FABIANESCRIBANOS61
    CAMBAS ARMANDO JAVIERABOGADOS «B»52
    PEREYRA LUCIANO NICOLASCONTADORES «L»70
    RECKZIEGEL PAULO ESTEBANINGENIEROS «C»70
    SOSA, RUBÉN DARIOABOGADOS «A»70
    SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO OSCARCONTADORES «C»43
    FERNANDEZ CRISTIAN RAMÓNCONTADORES «C»51
    RODRIGUEZ DACUNDA PATRICIOVISITADORES MEDICOS60
    BENITEZ, MARCELO ARTUROPROFESORES «C»60
    PELINSKI, IVAN LUISSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS60
    BARREYRO FRANCISCOCONTADORES «L»60
    RUIZ DIAZ MARCELO LUJANINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ60
    PEDROZO, GABRIEL FERNANDOABOGADOS «A»51
    CABRERA EDGAR ARIELABOGADOS «B»60
    CAPIEL, IGNACIOYACARE JUNIORS60
    SUAREZ, ELIO ANIBALINGENIEROS «B»51
    MATTOS MIGUELESCRIBANOS60
    VICTORIO ORLANDOABOGADOS «DS»60
    BÄR MAURO EMANUELCONTADORES «L»60
    FAZIO RODRIGO GASTONINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ60
    QUETGLAS JUAN ANDRESCONTADORES «L»60
    PERALTA MASSA ALEJO SEBASTIANCONTADORES «L»60
    MARÍN, JUAN GUSTAVOPROFESORES «S»60
    SILVA CRISTIAN HERNANAGROFOR51
    SOSA SANDRO DANIELAGROFOR M51
    GRILLO, NAHUEL CRUZYACARE JUNIORS60
    BARRIOS, MATIAS ALBERTOLOS PROFESIONALES II60
    WUR MADELAIRE, MATIAS FEDERICOINGENIEROS «C»42
    REDKA RAFAEL ADRIANVISITADORES MEDICOS42
    ALVAREZ CHESANI, HERNÁN MAURICIOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS51
    JANSSEN HARMS, LUCAS MICHAELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS51
    RIOS, CARLOS ANTONIOINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ42
    DELSET, JORGE LUISSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS51
    LENCINA, PABLO SEBASTIANUNIVERSITARIOS60
    AMARILLA DIEGO ROLANDOABOGADOS D JUNIORS51
    CORACH, CESAR MARCELOPROFESORES «B»60
    DUARTE RODRIGO MARCELOESCRIBANOS JRS60
    VILLAFAÑE LEONARDO DIEGOCATOLICA JRS51
    CARDOZO GUSTAVO ADOLFOABOGADOS B MASTERS60
    LUNDQVIST CARLOS VALDOMIRO JOSEPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS50
    SANABRIA, RENÉ ALEJANDROYACARE JUNIORS60
    AGUERO CORNELIO CEFERINOABOGADOS B MASTERS51
    PEREZ SANABRIA FACUNDO DANIELABOGADOS DR60
    VALENZUELA, JORGE GUIDOABOGADOS «S»60
    PADOVAN, ORLANDO VICTORPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR33
    RODRIGUEZ LEANDRO ALBERTOESTUDIO FC51
    THOMAS JUAN MANUELABOGADOS D51
    ESCOBAR, NELSON EMANUELVISITADORES MEDICOS60
    HOFMAN MAURICIO ALBERTOINGENIEROS «B»60
    SEGOVIA PABLOESTUDIO60
    SOLONESKI, WALTER FABIANPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS51
    GONZALEZ, RODOLFO ESTEBANAGROFOR GG60
    ARGUELLO OSCAR GUMERCINDOCONTADORES «S»51
    GIL NAVARRO JUAN MIGUELPROFESIONALES UNIDOS60
    COLASO CRISTIAN GABRIELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS60
    CUENCA, FACUNDO NICOLASATLETICO PROFESIONALES60
    BATISTA LEONARDO FABIANUCSF60
    ZUSSER LIONETTO DOMINGO OTTO SEBASTIANCONTADORES «JR»42
    AMARILLA JORGE ENRIQUEATLETICO PROFESIONALES41
    LAFUENTE, JULIANAGROFOR L50
    HARDAMAN, MARIO SEBASTIANUCSF50
    CASTELLI JUAN CARLOSCATOLICA JRS41
    RECALDE, SERGIO ORLANDOAGROFOR L32
    ALTAMIRANO, JULIO ARIELPROFESORES «B»50
    TANOVICH, OSCAR ANTONIOCONTADORES «S»41
    MADRUGA, EDGAR MARCELOPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS41
    ROMERO, LUIS ALBERTOYACARE XL50
    MACIEL HUGO ANIBALMEDICOS «B»50
    MOREYRA, FACUNDOUNIVERSITARIOS50
    MARTINEZ CRISTIAN EZEQUIELABOGADOS DR50
    GUTIERREZ FONTANA MATIAS LAUTAROINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ50
    RIVAS MARCELO DANIELABOGADOS D JUNIORS41
    LENGERT, JORGE DANIELCONTADORES «E»50
    QUAGLIOZZI RUBEN OSCARUNIVERSITARIOS50
    KOHLER, KEVIN DANIELCONTADORES «L»41
    RIOS GUSTAVO ADRIANINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ41
    MATTIVE, SERGIO ROBERTHPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS50
    SANTANDER RUBÉN NICOLASCONTADORES «JR»50
    CIGANDA MARIO FEDERICOARQUITECTOS MASTERS50
    HUDEMA LUIS DAMIANCONTADORES «C»41
    ELIZAUL JOSE FELICIANOAGROFOR M41
    DALLMANN FABIO MARCELOARQUITECTOS MASTERS32
    TENASCHUK GUILLERMO FABIANLOS PROFESIONALES II50
    GARCIA SOSA FRANCO EMANUELAGROFOR50
    PEREZ ALCANTARA, DANIEL MAXIMILIANOLOS PROFESIONALES41
    FONTANA LUIS ANTONIOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR41
    BARRIOS, ADRIÁN GASTÓNCONTADORES «L»41
    GÓMEZ NÉSTOR MARCELOLOS PROFESIONALES50
    DUTRA, ALBERTO SEBASTIANAGROFOR L50
    DANCHUK PEDRO FACUNDOESCRIBANOS41
    SCHERER, GUSTAVO JAVIERABOGADOS «A»32
    ANDRUZYSZYN, PABLO JAVIERINGENIEROS «C»50
    QUIROZ CRISTIAN HECTORAGROFOR GG50
    LOPEZ MARCELO ALEJANDROINGENIEROS «C»50
    BENITEZ SERGIO RUBENCONTADORES INTERMEDIA50
    BALDISSEROTTO DANIEL ERNESTOQUIMICOS41
    BENITEZ DE AVELLANEDA JOSE LUISARQUITECTOS41
    CERRI RODRIGOESTUDIO50
    TORRES ELIAS NORBERTOSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS50
    GÓMEZ, RAMÓN FERNANDOLOS PROFESIONALES50
    DI CIANNI, GABRIELABOGADOS D JUNIORS41
    CANDIA FRANCO PAOLOABOGADOS DR41
    ACOSTA GONZALO GASTÓNSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS50
    YELINEK GABRIEL ALEJANDROINGENIEROS «C»50
    RECIO, FRANCISCO MIGUELABOGADOS «DS»32
    FLORES SEBASTIAN JOSE EMILIANOSAN FRANCISCO50
    IBARRA ALEJANDRO MANUELCONTADORES «JR»50
    NUÑEZ SILVERA CRISTIANPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS50
    VIERA GREGORIO MARTINMISIONES ON LINE32
    MONDADORI GUSTAVO CHRISTIANPROFESORES «C»41
    STELATTO LEONARDO ALBERTOESTUDIO41
    ALVEZ DA ROSA GASTON MAXIMILIANOPROFESORES «L»50
    GOMEZ, DARIO RENÉPROFESORES «B»41
    LOPEZ, DANIEL ADRIÁNPROFESORES «L»41
    ZAPATA WALTERABOGADOS D41
    OLIVEIRA CARLOS MAURICIOLOS PROFESIONALES II50
    TOURNIE RUBÉN DARIOABOGADOS LIBRES41
    SOLIS, JUAN MARCELOAGROFOR41
    ROCKEMBACH IGNACIOINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ41
    ROMERO HUGO ANTONIOINGENIEROS «C»50
    GORTARI CISNEROS, MARTINAGROFOR41
    JARA JOSE ARIELVISITADORES MEDICOS50
    VOGELMANN, OSCAR ARIELSAN FRANCISCO50
    GONZALEZ FACUNDO NAHUELINGENIEROS «C»41
    SALDAÑA MARTIN HORACIOUCSF41
    ROSSLER, CARLOS ALBERTOCONTADORES «A»50
    ELISAUL CARLOS TIMOTEOINGENIEROS «C»40
    DE LA FUENTE PABLO NICOLASESTUDIO FC40
    RAMOS, JOSÉ ARMANDOPROFES JUNIORS B31
    SOSA RUBENQUIMICOS31
    MARIN RAMIROSAN FRANCISCO40
    RODRIGUEZ, JULIO CESARVISITADORES MEDICOS31
    KLUKA, CARLOS ALEJANDROAGROFOR L31
    FERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO DANIELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR40
    FERNANDEZ, GONZALO SEBASTIÁNVISITADORES MEDICOS40
    LEZCANO MARCOS ANTONIOSAN FRANCISCO40
    CITADINI PIRELLI, EDUARDO FABIANPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR31
    AZAME LUCAS AGUSTINABOGADOS D40
    MENDEZ ALEJANDRO NICOLASMISIONES ON LINE40
    NICOLLIER DANIELPROFESORES «B»40
    ACOSTA RAFAELCONTADORES «E»40
    AMARILLA MARIO DANIELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS40
    YAYA MATÍAS FRANCISCOESCRIBANOS40
    PUENTE, GONZALO EDUARDOCONTADORES «C»40
    KOZLOWSKI JORGE ORLANDOINGENIEROS «B»40
    CABRAL GUSTAVO ALFREDOCONTADORES «E»40
    BOGADO JOSE ROBERTOMEDICOS «A»40
    ECKE, HUGO EDMUNDOQUIMICOS40
    BENITEZ CARLOS ANTONIOCONTADORES «S»40
    BARRETO BERNARDINO RAMONUNIVERSITARIOS «A»40
    GORGONS, EDGARDO NAHUELCONTADORES «L»31
    PORTUGAL FRANCO OMARESTUDIO31
    LEIVA ANTONIO IVANINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ31
    MASS FRANCISCOESCRIBANOS31
    RIVEROS REY, CRISTIAN DAMIANCONTADORES «A»31
    ANTUNEZ SERGIOMEDICOS «A»40
    MANCEDO HECTOR ARIELPROFESORES «L»40
    BRITEZ DIEGO ARIELESTUDIO40
    MARTINEZ HUGO ORLANDOAGROFOR SENIORS31
    CORDOVES, RODRIGO MAXIMILIANOUNIVERSITARIOS31
    CESINO, JORGE MARTINMEDICOS «A»31
    AGALIOTIS ADRIAN BASILIOLOS PROFESIONALES II40
    CORIA NESTOR OMARPROFESORES «B»40
    ARRIETA JOSUÉ HERNÁNPROFESORES «B»40
    SMICHOWSKI MARCELOABOGADOS «A»40
    BERNAL GUSTAVO JAVIERMISIONES ON LINE40
    ROCABERT, JUAN ANIBALCONTADORES INTERMEDIA40
    VIVEROS, FABRICIO EXEQUIELPROFESORES «B»31
    GILES, RAUL FABIANUNIVERSITARIOS «A»40
    KRUKI, MARIO FABIANCONTADORES «A»31
    CAMAÑO JAVIER ADRIANMISIONES ON LINE40
    GENEYRO, OMAR GABRILAGROFOR L31
    IGARATEGUI MARIANO SEBASTIANESCRIBANOS40
    COMPARIN JUAN PABLOCONTADORES «JR»40
    DUARTE HUGO GASTONABOGADOS «A»40
    LEIVA JORGE ALBERTOAGROFOR SENIORS21
    POENITZ ALFREDOQUIMICOS40
    SESMERO ADRIAN RODOLFOCONTADORES «C»40
    MARTÍNEZ JUAN GABRIELCATOLICA JRS40
    CABRERA, OSCAR ANGELARQUITECTOS40
    BENITEZ OSCAR AURELIOABOGADOS «B»31
    GUASTAVINO SEBASTIAN ALEJANDROCONTADORES «JR»22
    KOLIVA CARLOS MARCELOARQUITECTOS40
    ACOSTA DIEGO ANGELILLOABOGADOS DR40
    BUSTAMANTE, ANGEL DANIELAGROFOR GG31
    MARTINOTTI MARTIN CARLOSATLETICO PROFESIONALES40
    LEDESMA SEBASTIAN ANDRESINGENIEROS «C»40
    LOPEZ ESTEBAN SAMUELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR31
    PUCHETA MARCOS DANIELMISIONES ON LINE31
    VERÓN DO SANTOS JOSÉYACARE JUNIORS40
    SEGOVIA JORGE HECTORABOGADOS LIBRES40
    GARCIA, ESTEBAN ADRIANAGROFOR L31
    PEÑA, CRISTIAN SEBASTIANESTUDIO40
    OJEDA MAXIMILIANO FABIANAGROFOR31
    PETRY TOMAS ENRIQUEESCRIBANOS40
    BENGOA FACUNDO ALEJANDROPROFESORES «L»40
    SANDOVAL REBAK SERGIO RAMIROAGROFOR L31
    VALDOVINOS, INTI ARTUROABOGADOS D JUNIORS22
    BUSTOS BOGADO PAULS FEDERICOAGROFOR40
    KREIN DIEGO ANDRÉSESCRIBANOS JRS40
    ABRAZIAN, IGNACIOESTUDIO40
    ACOSTA NESTOR GUSTAVOESTUDIO FC31
    GIRARD JORGE GUSTAVOINGENIEROS «C»40
    MONTENEGRO NIVEYRO, ADOLFO JOAQUÍN JESUSATLETICO PROFESIONALES31
    CABRAL PEDRO FRANCISCOABOGADOS DR31
    ATAMAÑUK, ROBERTOABOGADOS «A»40
    BÁEZ ERNESTO RUBÉNABOGADOS «B»40
    APESTEGUI JOSE JONATANPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS40
    POZZOBON, VICTOR GABRIELABOGADOS «S»40
    BELMONTE, FERNANDO ELÍASVISITADORES MEDICOS40
    CUSANELLI JORGE MIGUELABOGADOS D40
    ROYG JARA,DIEGO SEBASTIANSAN FRANCISCO40
    PERREN VÍCTOR HUGOQUIMICOS40
    VALLE PABLO SEBASTIANVISITADORES MEDICOS31
    SANCHEZ MARIO DANIELAGROFOR GG31
    RIVERO RODRIGO NICOLÁSINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ21
    ROTELA GUSTAVO ADOLFOVISITADORES MEDICOS21
    RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS RAFAELABOGADOS «A»30
    RAMIREZ DANIEL JESUSCPAIM30
    RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ALBERTOABOGADOS «A»21
    MONSU, RODRIGOSAN FRANCISCO30
    RAMIREZ NICOLAS GUSTAVOCONTADORES «L»30
    ACUÑA QUELAS, MARCELO AGUSTINESCRIBANOS21
    ARCE PEDRO ANTONIOAGRIMENSORES «B»30
    ALONSO ENRIQUE RUBENESCRIBANOS30
    KAECHELE, JORGE EUGENIOUNIVERSITARIOS «A»30
    CABRAL, JACINTO ANGELAGRIMENSORES «B»30
    ELAUTERIO EDUARDO DANIELPROFESORES «L»21
    MENDOZA HUGO HORACIOPROFESORES «C»30
    LUNA PABLO AGUSTININGENIEROS «C»30
    CESPEDES, RUBEN DARIOAGRIMENSORES «B»30
    GIMENEZ CARLOS JORGEESCRIBANOS30
    HERRERA FACUNDO GABRIELABOGADOS LIBRES21
    CAÑETE FACUNDO FERNANDOINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ21
    VERON DARIO NESTORPROFESORES «C»30
    NEUDECK, JOHN DYKAGRIMENSORES «B»30
    NATHAN MARIANO SIMONUCSF30
    LÓPEZ ALAN MATÍASINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ21
    FERNANDEZ LEANDRO EMANUELUCSF30
    NICOLAS, RAÚL FEDERICOABOGADOS «A»21
    GALARZA, CRISTIAN JAVIERABOGADOS D JUNIORS21
    BORSINI ARIEL ALEJANDROABOGADOS D JUNIORS30
    PRIETO JAVIER RAMONCONTADORES «C»30
    OSORIO, FACUNDO ABELYACARE XL30
    TEIBLER MATIAS AGUSTINSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS30
    DA ROSA CESAR MAXIMILIANOAGROFOR30
    TEIBLER FEDERICO DAMIANSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS12
    SCHU JOSEUCSF30
    ALONSO MARCELO GABRIELABOGADOS «B»21
    BEJARANO CESAR SEBASTIANATLETICO PROFESIONALES21
    ZUCCO DANIEL OMARMISIONES ON LINE21
    VILLAREAL, JOSE EDMUNDOABOGADOS «S»21
    RODRIGUEZ AUGUSTO ADRIANATLETICO PROFESIONALES21
    GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO ROMANAGROFOR GG21
    BELLONI, OSCARINGENIEROS «C»30
    MALLO FERNANDO ALANCONTADORES «JR»21
    YAYA CESAR ANTONIOESCRIBANOS JRS30
    KACHUK JOSÉ LUISSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS21
    GALARZA FEDERICO LUISPROFESORES «B»30
    AROSTEGUI SANTIAGO MIGUELSAN FRANCISCO30
    CASTRO VICENTE JAVIERESTUDIO FC30
    CUENCA, DANIEL ALBERTOPROFES JUNIORS B12
    DURAN CARLOS ARIELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS30
    CICCHINI NICOLAS ESTEBANPROFESORES «B»30
    CARRIZO SERGIO IVANLOS PROFESIONALES II30
    CIBILS RODRIGOPROFESIONALES UNIDOS21
    TATARE IVAN GABRIELAGROFOR21
    BARQUINERO GUSTAVO EZEQUIELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS30
    ZABAL GUSTAVO ARMANDO ComodínPROFESORES «C»30
    OLINYK, RAMON ALBERTOCATOLICA JRS30
    CALABRESE, LUCASESTUDIO FC12
    ACUÑA QUELAS MARCELOESCRIBANOS30
    ESCOBAR JAVIER ALEJANDROPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR30
    GOMEZ, HECTOR LUISARQUITECTOS21
    VELAZQUEZ, HUGO FACUNDOCONTADORES INTERMEDIA30
    POTERALA JOAQUIN EZEQUIELCONTADORES «JR»30
    GONZALEZ MARIO VALENTÍNGALENOS21
    CACERES ENZO NERIPROFESORES «L»30
    ROMANOWICZ CARLOS JONATAN ANDRESINGENIEROS «C»30
    MARTÍNEZ MARCOS CRISTIANCATOLICA JRS30
    MICHELI, LEONARDO ABELLOS PROFESIONALES II30
    DÍAZ DE OLIVERA, SERGIO FABIÁNPROFESORES «S»30
    SEPULVEDA ROBERTO MARTINABOGADOS D JUNIORS21
    KRUKI SERGIO OMARPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS30
    PERALTA MASSA VALENTIN AUGUSTOABOGADOS DR30
    SALINAS JORGE RAULAGROFOR M30
    GASPARY ENZO NICOLASABOGADOS LIBRES30
    ROMERO, MARTIN ALFONSOCATOLICA JRS30
    SALAZAR JULIO CESARAGROFOR SENIORS12
    AMARILLA DIEGOABOGADOS D JUNIORS21
    BESOLD, LUIS CARLOSPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS21
    LOPEZ, CRISTIAN ALBERTOABOGADOS «DS»30
    RUBLESKI MARTÍN RENÉCONTADORES «L»30
    BERNIE GUSTAVO ARNALDOABOGADOS «B»30
    MONCADA, CARLOS ARIELCATOLICA JRS30
    DA LUZ ALCIDES LUCASESTUDIO FC21
    SEGOVIA CARLOS FEDERICOABOGADOS LIBRES30
    CÉSPEDES GONZALOLOS PROFESIONALES21
    CARMONA ROBERTO CARLOSCONTADORES «E»30
    AYALA ESTEBAN SEBASTIANLOS PROFESIONALES II30
    YBARRA JUAN CARLOSABOGADOS «DS»30
    LEMBUCH BENJAMIN DANIELARQUITECTOS30
    CABAÑA, RAMÓN DANIELARQUITECTOS30
    FUNES DANIEL OSCARPROFESORES «S»21
    SILVERO, SAUL ALBERTOCONTADORES «E»21
    BARRIENTOS PEDRO ADRIANABOGADOS «B»30
    AGNESIO HECTOR RODOLFOMEDICOS «A»30
    BARLADYN, CRISTIAN RAMÓN JAVIERCONTADORES «JR»30
    CACERES JUAN FERNANDOCONTADORES «C»21
    LENTINI RAUL SEBASTÍANARQUITECTOS21
    RODRIGUEZ HUGO GABRIELESTUDIO30
    FRAGA BETANCUR , DIEGO ARMANDOMEDICOS «A»30
    SEGOVIA NORBERTO OSMARAGROFOR SENIORS30
    BERNAL FABIO ANDRESABOGADOS «A»21
    FERNANDEZ, JORGE HORACIOAGROFOR GG30
    AYALA MIGUEL ANGELAGROFOR GG30
    AMARO IRENEO FABIANPROFES JUNIORS B30
    PALACIOS, MATIAS ALEJANDROCONTADORES «A»30
    SILVERO EDUARDO CESARABOGADOS D JUNIORS30
    BAEZ JOSE LUISMEDICOS «A»30
    ALLARAGUE, EDUARDO CAMILO M.YACARE JUNIORS30
    SCHERER, EDUARDO RUBENCONTADORES INTERMEDIA30
    FRETES JULIO SANTIAGOESTUDIO FC30
    PRATES CRHISTIAN NELSONVISITADORES MEDICOS21
    WELLBACH RICARDOAGRIMENSORES «B»30
    TOTH ENZO HERNANATLETICO PROFESIONALES21
    NAVARRE PABLO ANDRÉSARQUITECTOS MASTERS21
    MONZANI LEAL, AGUSTÍNUCSF30
    NAZER JUAN CARLOSCONTADORES «JR»30
    ROGANOVICH JUAN PABLOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS21
    PIRES, FERNANDO ALFREDOLOS PROFESIONALES II30
    SERVIN SERGIO OMARESCRIBANOS JRS21
    ACOSTA SEBASTIAN FERNANDOUNIVERSITARIOS21
    BAEZ MATIASESCRIBANOS JRS30
    PIRES WALTER JAVIERATLETICO PROFESIONALES21
    FERNANDEZ ARTURO OMARESTUDIO FC21
    VERTACNIK, FABIO ORLANDOUNIVERSITARIOS «A»30
    VIGO, DANIEL ALEJANDROLOS PROFESIONALES II30
    MARTÍN, MAURO DANELVISITADORES MEDICOS30
    POENITZ LUIS FERNANDOABOGADOS LIBRES21
    HERMOSILLA ROBERTO PASTORLOS PROFESIONALES30
    IACONO FERNANDO LUISABOGADOS B MASTERS30
    SKRYPCZUK, MARCOS ELIASAGROFOR GG30
    LIZKA RICARDO DAMIANCONTADORES «E»11
    JROPOT, DANTE OCTAVIOLOS PROFESIONALES20
    AVEIRO MARCELO RAÚLMISIONES ON LINE20
    ZARATE ADRIAN MATIASVISITADORES MEDICOS11
    MORALES MIGUEL ANGELMEDICOS «A»20
    DOMINGUEZ MAURICIO ARIELCATOLICA JRS20
    SENA MARIO FEDERICOMISIONES ON LINE00
    MOSCHNER MARCELO TEODOROPROFESORES «L»20
    CACERES DARIO ADRIANABOGADOS «B»20
    BOUIX MAURICIO EMILIOUCSF11
    DAVALOS, ROBERTO ANIBALMEDICOS «B»20
    DE BRUM, RODOLFO 0SVALDOMEDICOS «B»20
    RIZZOLO ANDRES ISMAELABOGADOS D20
    FERREYRA, CARLOS ALFREDOMEDICOS «B»20
    FERREYRA MARCELO JORGEMEDICOS «B»11
    FUJIWARA, LUCIO YOSHINORILOS PROFESIONALES II20
    GONCALVEZ DE OLIVERA RAFAEL ZENONCONTADORES «L»20
    CORREA, CARLOS RODOLFOABOGADOS «A»20
    GAUTO, SERGIO DANIELESCRIBANOS JRS20
    ALMADA ALEJANDRO DANIELMISIONES ON LINE20
    ZAPELLI SANTINOESTUDIO20
    ANTUNEZ RODRIGUEZ JULIO MARTINMISIONES ON LINE20
    NUÑEZ MAURO RODRIGO LUISPROFESORES «B»20
    AGOLTI MAXIMILIANO ESEQUIELESTUDIO11
    PRAUS DANIEL ALEJANDROABOGADOS DR20
    NIETO CARLOS ALBERTOAGROFOR M20
    KONOPACKI LUIS GABRIELPROFESIONALES UNIDOS11
    ROJAS RUBÉN DARIOCPAIM11
    SOSA JULIO ALBERTOGALENOS11
    MENCE PORFIRIOAGROFOR M11
    ARBELAIZ JOSÉ ENRIQUEABOGADOS «A»11
    AMARAL DAVID SANTIAGOAGROFOR M20
    GONZALEZ GERARDO ANDRESUCSF20
    MICHELITSCH OSVALDO MARCELOABOGADOS «B»20
    DE LUCA SEBASTIANYACARE JUNIORS11
    PEREYRA ARIEL GUSTAVOPROFESORES «S»20
    ALMADA, MIGUEL ANGELCATOLICA JRS20
    MOLETA ANDRES SEBASTIANAGROFOR GG02
    OZUNA MARCELO ALEJANDROCATOLICA JRS11
    RODRIGUEZ CHEROKY MATIAS ANIBALCATOLICA «+»20
    ACOSTA, OMAR MARCELOUNIVERSITARIOS20
    KNUPPELHOLZ FEDERICO JOSÉESCRIBANOS20
    KUCZEK HÉCTOR WENCESLAOESTUDIO FC11
    SORGE, JUAN IGNACIOUNIVERSITARIOS11
    BARRIONUEVO, JORGE ARMANDOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR11
    BONETTI JOSÉ OSCARPROFESIONALES UNIDOS11
    ACUÑA GUILLERMO MANUELPROFESIONALES UNIDOS20
    TUZES RICARDO ESTEBANPROFESIONALES UNIDOS11
    GALLARDO LEONELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS20
    BRITEZ JAVIER RICHARDVISITADORES MEDICOS20
    FLEITAS PAEZ MAXIMILIANOINGENIEROS «C»20
    CUBILLA ALDO RAMONVISITADORES MEDICOS20
    CESPEDES, NICOLASLOS PROFESIONALES20
    GONZALEZ, SEBASTIANYACARE XL20
    GONZALEZ ALLOU RENE OMARYACARE JUNIORS20
    ROMERO MARCOS ADRIANCONTADORES «C»20
    MELGAREJO, MARCELO OVIDIOAGROFOR L11
    CABRERA FRANCOUCSF20
    FERRERAS JULIAN ALBERTOUNIVERSITARIOS «A»20
    ORTEGA JULIO CESARUCSF11
    MORESCHI AQUINO ENZOINGENIEROS «C»20
    DUARTE SILVIO CESARGALENOS20
    MARTINEZ WALTERMISIONES ON LINE20
    GONZALEZ CARLOS ADRIANABOGADOS «DS»20
    QUIROZ MERCADAL FACUNDOMISIONES ON LINE20
    RIVAS DANIEL HERNANCONTADORES «C»20
    FORCADO JOSÉ MARÍA GALOAGROFOR GG11
    ELY CARLOS DARIOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR20
    PONCE HÉCTOR FABIANCONTADORES «S»20
    FROLOFF SANTIAGO EUGENIOARQUITECTOS MASTERS20
    SOLONESKI GUSTAVO ARIELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR20
    GONZÁLEZ GUSTAVO DANIELAGROFOR GG11
    DIAZ DOS SANTOS LUIS CARLOSUCSF20
    GIL NAVARRO, MARTINPROFESIONALES UNIDOS11
    BERNHARDT EMILIANO MARCELCONTADORES «L»20
    BENITEZ, MAURICIO SEBASTIANPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS20
    SEQUEIRA DENIS MARCELOPROFESORES «L»20
    SCHWEGLER DIEGOSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS11
    BISTOLETTI ENZO AGUSTINESTUDIO20
    REYES, OSCAR ELIASPROFESORES «L»20
    KRAUS GERMAN RICARDOPROFESORES «B»20
    CURA JUAN PEDROABOGADOS «B»20
    MOLINA, FABIO IGNACIOPROFESORES «C»20
    RODRIGUEZ LEANDRO SEBASTIANUNIVERSITARIOS20
    ALE, ORLANDO LORENZOPROFESORES «C»11
    PAPROCKI EDUARDO NICOLÁSESTUDIO20
    VIEYRA CRISTIAN SEBASTIÁNPROFESORES «B»20
    RIVAS, ESTEBAN RAFAELLOS PROFESIONALES20
    LAUTHARTE LUISABOGADOS B MASTERS20
    MELGAREJO OSCAR HÉCTORCONTADORES «E»02
    JUAREZ MARIO ANTONIOPROFESORES «L»20
    MOLINA ALEJANDRO CARLOSLOS PROFESIONALES20
    RECIO FEDERICO LEONARDOSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS20
    CAREAGA SANCHEZ LEANDROLOS PROFESIONALES20
    TAMBORINI, FRANCO MASSIMOABOGADOS LIBRES20
    REYES MARCELO OMARAGROFOR L20
    GOROCITO, NESTOR OMARABOGADOS «DS»20
    RIVERO, MIGUEL FAUSTINOABOGADOS «S»20
    REYES ANGEL ALBERTOCPAIM20
    RAMELLO ANIBAL FLORENCIOAGROFOR SENIORS20
    FILIPPONI GUSTAVOARQUITECTOS MASTERS20
    BRITEZ VICENTE ARSENIOAGROFOR SENIORS20
    FRAGUEIRO JUAN MANUELESCRIBANOS JRS20
    GALLANDAT LUZURIAGA GUILLERMO ANIBALESCRIBANOS JRS20
    VILLALBA ALBERTO SEBASTIÁNESCRIBANOS JRS20
    ZAMBRANO, MARIO DIEGOAGROFOR L20
    CÁCERES, CARLOS MARÍAESTUDIO20
    CABRERA GUSTAVO ALBERTOPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS20
    DUARTE, CARLOS ALBERTOABOGADOS «DS»20
    FIGURELLI, PABLO MARTINABOGADOS «DS»20
    PALACIO, MARCELO ARNALDOQUIMICOS11
    SERFATY GUSTAVO DAVIDCONTADORES «A»20
    BENOZIO, MARIO RAULAGROFOR L20
    GOMEZ, FRANCO EDUARDOVISITADORES MEDICOS20
    SOTO SERGIO LUISESTUDIO FC20
    WYSS JUAN JOSEESTUDIO20
    NIBEYRO JOSE HERNANABOGADOS D JUNIORS11
    MARTINEZ CRISTIAN DAVIDYACARE XL20
    LUJAN FRANCISCO JAVIERESTUDIO FC20
    CARDOZO ISMAEL NICOLASUCSF20
    QUINTANA CARLOS ALBERTOESTUDIO FC20
    SOSA PEDRO EDUARDOESTUDIO FC20
    BIANCHI EDILBERTO ISIDROGALENOS20
    LENCINA, FELIPE OMARPROFESORES «S»20
    CARRE, JUAN CARLOSGALENOS20
    CASA RAUL LEONARDOQUIMICOS20
    OUDIN HUGO ORLANDOARQUITECTOS20
    CARNEIRO NICOLÁS EDUARDOABOGADOS «A»20
    SAMANIEGO, JULIAN ABERLARDOGALENOS20
    PROCOPOVICH, JOSÉ EDUARDOPROFESORES «L»20
    BLANCO, JORGE MARTÍNCONTADORES «C»20
    MAGALDI, MARIANO MARTINCONTADORES «C»20
    HAHN DEL VALLE, ATILIOCONTADORES «A»20
    DOS SANTOS, SERGIO ENRIQUEPROFESORES «S»20
    FAYFER JOSE NORBERTOCONTADORES «E»20
    FURNARI CRISTIANABOGADOS «A»11
    SZMEK, OSCAR ENRIQUECONTADORES «E»20
    BARRIOS ANIBAL ESTANISLAOCONTADORES «A»20
    BEROZUB RAUL ARMANDOYACARE JUNIORS11
    OBREGON PABLOPROFESORES «B»20
    CALCATERRA JUORDAN VICTOR MANUELABOGADOS D20
    YACHECEN CRISTHIAN SEBASTIANCONTADORES «JR»11
    BURG, ELIAN CÉSARCONTADORES «L»20
    AMARILLA LUCAS ADRIÁNCONTADORES «L»20
    CHARON GUSTAVO ANIBALARQUITECTOS MASTERS20
    MOLINARO, ALEJANDRO DARIOPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS20
    KALLSTEN, FERNANDOCONTADORES INTERMEDIA20
    LUZNYJ JUAN MARTÍNCONTADORES «L»20
    ACHES LUCIANO ANDRESINGENIEROS «C»20
    ACOSTA MILTON MAXIMILIANOABOGADOS DR20
    BAEZ, OSCAR ANTONIOCONTADORES «S»20
    CARBALLO MARCELO NICOLASESCRIBANOS11
    ESQUIVEL RICARDO ALEJANDROLOS PROFESIONALES II20
    OJEDA VICTOR RAMÓNABOGADOS D JUNIORS20
    MEICHTRY, ALFREDO NORBERTOAGROFOR M20
    SANCHEZ, ULISES RICARDOATLETICO PROFESIONALES20
    ABRAHAM CARLOS RODOLFOCONTADORES INTERMEDIA11
    BUJIA MARCELO ALBERTOCONTADORES «A»11
    PEITER MATIAS ARIELLOS PROFESIONALES20
    DIONISI FERNANDO DANIELCONTADORES INTERMEDIA20
    GALARZA ORLANDO EMILIOGALENOS20
    VICH EMILIO NICOLASABOGADOS D20
    YELINEK RICARDO ALFREDOARQUITECTOS MASTERS20
    BERNAL SILVESTREAGRIMENSORES «B»11
    RUIZ DIAZ OSCAR JAVIERABOGADOS D JUNIORS20
    ROMERO, PABLO ANTONIOYACARE XL11
    DI MARTINO DIEGO OSCARABOGADOS LIBRES20
    BAJINAY MATIAS JAVIERVISITADORES MEDICOS20
    YAKINCZUK, JULIO RAFAELABOGADOS «A»20
    CANELA JOSE ANDRESYACARE JUNIORS20
    VERA, RODOLFO OSCARINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ20
    GIMENEZ HUGO RAFAELAGROFOR SENIORS20
    CEBALLOS FABIAN ARIELPROFESORES «B»11
    SOTELO MATIAS SEBASTIANABL JUNIORS20
    CESPEDES, VICTOR ADOLFOAGRIMENSORES «B»20
    GONZALEZ, JUAN EDUARDOYACARE XL20
    GIUDICE HERNAN LUISYACARE XL20
    FLEITAS FERNANDO JOSEYACARE JUNIORS20
    BORCHES, RODRIGO AGUSTÍNINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ20
    LUNA CRISTIAN JAVIERABOGADOS «DS»20
    MOTTOLA, MARIO RENEABOGADOS DR20
    FLORENTIN PAUL ALEJANDROATLETICO PROFESIONALES20
    RAMÍREZ JUAN FERNANDOABOGADOS D JUNIORS20
    RODRIGUEZ VARELA RAMIROESTUDIO FC20
    ORTIZ, JUAN MANUELABOGADOS DR20
    HOFMAN ERNESTOINGENIEROS «B»20
    BORDEÑUK, NICOLÁS EMILIOLOS PROFESIONALES20
    SPACIUK FEDERICO MARCELOABOGADOS LIBRES20
    KORNUTA, FERNANDO MARTINABOGADOS D JUNIORS11
    CANDAS ANGEL MATIASCONTADORES «JR»20
    BOGADO, EUSEBIO EDMUNDOINGENIEROS «B»20
    SNIHUR, JUAN MATIASPROFES JUNIORS B20
    PEREZ ARTURO LEANDROSAN FRANCISCO11
    CHAVEZ VIANA, JAVIER EDGARDOAGROFOR GG20
    LENZKEN, CESAR ALEJANDROABOGADOS LIBRES20
    KINIGSBERG DANIEL ALEJANDROCONTADORES «E»20
    AZUCAR CARLOS OMARCONTADORES «A»10
    MIRALLES, CARLOS ROBERTOABOGADOS «S»10
    BENÍTEZ VICTOR HUGOPROFESIONALES UNIDOS10
    KURTZ JAVIER ERWINUNIVERSITARIOS10
    ALVEZ MAURICIO JOSEESTUDIO FC10
    CHAMORRO RODRIGUEZ NAHUEL RODRIGOABOGADOS LIBRES10
    CLERICI RAMÓN ENRIQUELOS PROFESIONALES10
    SERFAS DIEGO SEBASTIANABOGADOS «A»10
    JAQUET RAMON ARMANDOCONTADORES «S»10
    FALERO MATIAS RAULESCRIBANOS10
    GONZALEZ MARIANO SEBASTIANABOGADOS «A»10
    CASSIN FABIO MARCELOMEDICOS «B»10
    KOREMBA CAYETANO MARCELOAGRIMENSORES «B»10
    FERREYRA CARLOS LUISABOGADOS «DS»10
    MARTIGNONI, CARLOS OSVALDOAGRIMENSORES «B»10
    ALVARO, MAURO MARTINLOS PROFESIONALES10
    GONZÁLEZ SUDO CRISTIAN DAVIDPROFES JUNIORS B10
    PEREYRA SEBASTIAN ERNESTOVISITADORES MEDICOS10
    FASCE ULISES AGUSTINLOS PROFESIONALES10
    MUR PABLO NICOLASUNIVERSITARIOS10
    RIZZOLO DANIELCPAIM10
    MENEGHINI FERNANDO ARIELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS01
    BENITEZ RUBEN DARIOATLETICO PROFESIONALES10
    GONZALEZ JUAN JOSEABOGADOS LIBRES10
    BABIAK RICARDO ENRIQUEABOGADOS «DS»10
    AYALA RODRIGO EZEQUIELINGENIEROS «C»10
    BARRIOS SEBASTIAN ARTUROESCRIBANOS10
    ARANDA SEBASTIAN FRANCISCO JAVIERYACARE XL10
    VIVANI, IVAN EMILIANOABOGADOS «B»10
    COMISARIO SEBASTIÁN ARIELYACARE XL10
    VIVERO JOSE LUISVISITADORES MEDICOS10
    ALFONSO, RUBEN ARIELPROFESORES «S»10
    CARRIZO CARLOS ALEXISPROFESORES «S»10
    HERETER DANIEL MAURICIOABOGADOS «B»10
    NUÑEZ, LUIS MARIO-01
    RAMIREZ BOICHUK, MIGUEL AGUSTINYACARE XL10
    RODRIGUEZ HECTOR DANIELABOGADOS LIBRES10
    SALDIVIA MATTOS HUGO JUANINGENIEROS «B»10
    FLEITAS, GUILLERMO DANIELYACARE JUNIORS10
    ALVEZ THAMAVISITADORES MEDICOS01
    PEGORARO ENZO RAÚL-10
    ESPINOLA GUSTAVO JAVIERESTUDIO FC10
    CABALLERO DANIEL OSCARABOGADOS «B»10
    ESCALANTE FERNANDO MARCELO ADRIANABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
    CORDERO, GUIDO HERNANCONTADORES «A»10
    RODRIGUEZ RICARDO ORLANDOABOGADOS «DS»10
    CHAVEZ RICARDO JAVIERCONTADORES «JR»10
    ROJAS ROLON DIEGO ALBERTOABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
    TRIADANI LUIS ORLANDOAGRIMENSORES «B»10
    DUARTE MARTIN IGNACIOABOGADOS DR10
    ACUÑA SERGIO DAVIDATLETICO PROFESIONALES10
    RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ENRIIQUEPROFESORES «C»01
    PEREYRA FABIO AMADEOABOGADOS DR10
    ROMERO, ERICK FERNANDOSAN FRANCISCO10
    SEMAINKO RICARDO EZEQUIELAGROFOR01
    REINALDO CLAUDIO RUBÉNVISITADORES MEDICOS01
    COLOMBO RAÚL ALEJANDROQUIMICOS10
    MARTINEZ, CRISTIAN GASTONCONTADORES «L»10
    VIGNOLO JUAN MANUELABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
    KRAUSEMANN, FERNANDO OSCARAGROFOR01
    FERREYRA CARLOS ANDRESPROFESORES «L»10
    BERMÜLLER, MATHIAS ANTONIOABOGADOS LIBRES10
    AGUIRRE LEANDRO EMANUELPROFESIONALES UNIDOS10
    SOTO JOSÉ MANUELCONTADORES «E»10
    BENOZIO, MARCELO JAVIERAGROFOR L10
    ZACARIAS CLAUDIO RAFAELAGROFOR L10
    ABDALA MAURO GABRIELABOGADOS «B»10
    ESCALANTE, MATIAS NICOLASAGROFOR10
    BARQUINERO JORGE RAMÓNAGROFOR M10
    RIZZOLO LUCAS DANIEL-10
    ENRIQUEZ DINO MARTINAGROFOR10
    VALDEZ AMARILLA ENRIQUE-10
    DELPIANO CARLOS ALBERTOMEDICOS «B»10
    VIARENGO RENZOAGROFOR10
    YUSCHUK GREGORIO MANUELCONTADORES «C»10
    PEREZ GUSTAVO ARIELCONTADORES «E»10
    HOBECKER LUIS ALBERTOCPAIM10
    FERNANDEZ DIEGO FABIANAGROFOR GG10
    SANCHEZ, MAURICIO ALFREDOINGENIEROS «B»10
    ROSIENSKI CRISTIAN FABIANUNIVERSITARIOS10
    GLUSHKEVICH, ANDRES SEBASTIÁNABOGADOS DR10
    THOMAS ORLANDOCPAIM10
    RECALDE MARCELO ALEJANDROCONTADORES «E»10
    BELOSO RODOLFO RENEABOGADOS «S»10
    MAIDANA, LEANDRO NESTOR OMARABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
    FRONCIANI LUIS ANTONIOUNIVERSITARIOS «A»10
    BARETTO FERNANDO MARTINMISIONES ON LINE10
    MARECO JUAN CARLOSABOGADOS LIBRES10
    WDOVIAK MARCELO EDUARDO-10
    CAMAÑO SEBASTIAN MARTINQUIMICOS01
    GUERRERO, JORGE RUBENABOGADOS DR10
    DO SANTOS ERNESTO JAVIERINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ10
    CASTILLO, PABLO ERNESTOAGROFOR SENIORS10
    PIRIZ MANUEL ALBERTOARQUITECTOS01
    MORAND, FACUNDO FAVIOUNIVERSITARIOS10
    JANSSEN HARMS ALEXIS ALANAGROFOR GG10
    COHEN DIEGO HORACIOYACARE XL10
    CABRAL JORGE ALFREDOARQUITECTOS10
    SOSA VICTOR CARLOS GABRIELINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ10
    FRANCO HÉCTOR MANUEL-10
    T. TAU GUSTAVO JAVIERQUIMICOS10
    BORDON NICASIO ORLANDOABOGADOS B MASTERS10
    WOLHEIN FABIAN ESTEBANATLETICO PROFESIONALES10
    GAUTO DAVID ALEJANDROMISIONES ON LINE10
    GLINKA, ANTONIO VLADIMIRABOGADOS LIBRES10
    GALLANDAT LUZURIAGA ALEJANDROESCRIBANOS JRS10
    LASCORZ, FAVIO ALEJANDROARQUITECTOS10
    MORAN MILTON NICOLASAGROFOR L10
    SILVA CESAR HORACIOABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
    ALVARENGA DARIOESCRIBANOS10
    CIMINO, EMILIO NICOLÁSLOS PROFESIONALES10
    GONZALEZ, HUGO ALFREDOABOGADOS B MASTERS10
    GOMEZ VIGNOLLES GUILLERMO ANIBALESCRIBANOS JRS10
    MARTINEZ ARRECHEA ANGEL GABRIELAGROFOR M10
    CABRAL ESTEBAN HUGOUCSF10
    GUNTHER, ALVARO DANIEL ComitenteAGROFOR SENIORS10
    CASTILLO MARCELO RUBENABOGADOS «B»10
    PEREZ LUIS FERNANDOABOGADOS B MASTERS10
    RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ JUAN JOSEABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
    RECIO FEDERICO LEONARDOYACARE JUNIORS10
    MORA SAADE FELIX OMARUNIVERSITARIOS «A»10
    YENDREKA, MIGUEL ANGELAGROFOR M10
    KALLSTEN DIEGOYACARE JUNIORS10
    BRAMBILLA HORACIO DARIOAGROFOR01
    DUCRET HUGO RICARDOYACARE XL10
    FLORES LUIS FABIANESCRIBANOS JRS10
    GALEANO JUAN FACUNDOABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
    MARGETS, RAUL EDUARDOABOGADOS B MASTERS10
    RIVEROS, EDUARDO FABIANAGROFOR SENIORS10
    ARESTI MAURICIO VICTORPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR10
    BONNE CARLOS MARCELARQUITECTOS01
    ULIBARRIA PABLO SANTIAGOESTUDIO SENIORS10
    DUARTE FRANCISCO ESTEBANAGROFOR M10
    HOBECKER GERMÁNESCRIBANOS JRS01
    CENTURIÓN MAXIMILIANOESCRIBANOS10
    OJEDA VICTOR RAMONABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
    MARTINIS CARLOS ESTEBANABOGADOS DR10
    BENITEZ DARIO ALBERTOESCRIBANOS10
    AGUIRRE JORGE DANIELSAN FRANCISCO10
    AMARILLA OSCAR LEONARDOESCRIBANOS JRS10
    BENÍTEZ CESAR GABRIEL-01
    NOVEYRA JOSE LEANDROCONTADORES «JR»10
    VIANA EMILIANO MANUELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS10
    REVINSKI BRUNO FEDERICOESTUDIO10
    CASCO ALEJANDROABOGADOS D10
    ROJAS PEREIRA JUAN IGNACIOSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS10
    VILLALBA WALTER MIGUELINGENIEROS «C»10
    ALMADA MARCELO ALBERTOABOGADOS B MASTERS10
    ULIANA ROBERTO FABIANQUIMICOS01
    TAJES, MARCELO JESUSABOGADOS «S»10
    ALMIRON JOSE ORLANDOMEDICOS «A»10
    ZAPPELLI, SANTINOESTUDIO10
    CABRERA, HELIO NARCISOCPAIM01
    SOSA JOSÉ ANTONIOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR10
    BARRETO MARCOINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ10
    CAÑETE, ARMANDO LUISQUIMICOS10
    BOHER, DIEGO FERNANDOQUIMICOS10
    ZELAYA HORACIO FABIANMEDICOS «A»10
    PEDROZO ANGEL GABRIELABOGADOS «A»10
    OLIVETTI ELOY NICOLASABOGADOS LIBRES10
    SARASOLA, CESAR LUISPROFESORES «L»10
    SILVERO FERNANDO ARIELGALENOS10
    DE MORA NICOLAS LEONELPROFESORES «B»10
    VELARDE MIRANDA, CESARMEDICOS «A»10
    ROSICKI NICOLASATLETICO PROFESIONALES10
    MOLINA JULIAN ROBERTOPROFESORES «B»10
    BOGADO JORGE MARCELOESCRIBANOS10
    BIRCK MARCOSPROFESORES «L»10
    CESINO, CARLOS MIGUELINGENIEROS «B»10
    BOEDE, FERNANDO JOSEPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS10
    SUCH JAVIER ALBERTOCONTADORES «JR»10
    BENITEZ, FRANCISCO JEREMÍASPROFESORES «B»10
    ORTEGA HECTOR JOSEABOGADOS D10
    RUIZ DIAZ MAURO CESARABOGADOS INTER D10
    BARRIOS ESTEBAN GUILLERMOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR10
    FORNS HORACIO JOSEESTUDIO10
    BOBADILLA ALCARAZ, SEBATIÁN DANIELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS10
    MONTEJANO FRANCISCO EMMANUELPROFESIONALES UNIDOS10
    ARRECHEA CLAUDIO OMARESTUDIO FC10
    NEUDECK JOHN KEVINSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS10
    CABRAL JORGE DOMINGOCONTADORES «S»10
    LEIVA VARELA MAURO NICOLASCONTADORES «L»10
    PIÑERO DA SILVA, RAMÓN ROBERTOGALENOS10
    FRANCISCONI LUIS ALBERTOLOS PROFESIONALES II10
    GAUNA CARLOS GABRIELAGROFOR01
    AYALA HECTOR MARTINESCRIBANOS JRS10
    GADEA RAUL ERNESTOABOGADOS «S»10
    GONZALEZ JORGE RAMONPROFESORES «C»10
    ROA JOSE LUISMEDICOS «B»10
    CAMPUZANO CARLOS FERNANDOCONTADORES «S»10
    ESQUIVEL FABIAN MAURICIOUNIVERSITARIOS «A»10
    CHAMORRO JORGE ALBERTOCONTADORES «S»10
    BOTTARI ALBERTO GERONIMOESCRIBANOS JRS10
    ZARATE FACUNDO EDUARDOUNIVERSITARIOS «A»10
    ROMERO WALTER OSVALDOMEDICOS «B»10
    REJALA ALEJANDRO ADRIANCONTADORES «JR»10
    RUNQUE RUBÉNMEDICOS «B»10
    ZOUVI ALBERTO DANIELMEDICOS «B»10
    ZACARIA FEDERICO OSCARATLETICO PROFESIONALES01
    MONDO HUGO MARCELOESCRIBANOS JRS10
    CABAÑA RAMON DANIELARQUITECTOS10
    DESCHUTTER, JORGE ENRIQUEQUIMICOS10
    ROSAS, LUIS DOMINGOCONTADORES INTERMEDIA10
    CARRIZO, VICTOR HUGOUNIVERSITARIOS10
    ROMERO, ADRIAN MARCELOLOS PROFESIONALES II10
    MONTE GRELOY DUILIO RAULABOGADOS «DS»10
    DALZOTTO, NICOLÁS ALBERTOUNIVERSITARIOS10
    CORRO FRANCISCO JOSECONTADORES «JR»10
    RIOS WALTER RAMONPROFES JUNIORS B10
    RIBEIRO MARQUEZ, ORLANDOPROFES JUNIORS B10
    CARRIZO JULIO MARTÍNESTUDIO10
    LAZARTE JOSE LUISMEDICOS «A»10
    GARNIER JUAN CARLOSABOGADOS «DS»10
    SILVERO RICARDOAGROFOR M10
    GAMARRA ANIBAL EZEQUIELATLETICO PROFESIONALES10
    PAWLUK KASIAK, EUGENIO SEBASTIANCONTADORES INTERMEDIA10
    NOBILI LUCAS NICOLASATLETICO PROFESIONALES10
    MARTINEZ GUSTAVO ADOLFOCATOLICA JRS10
    KUTZ, REINALDO ADRIANUNIVERSITARIOS10
    CHAMORRO ANIBALCONTADORES «A»10
    NAVARRO ROLANDO ALBERTOPROFESORES «C»10
    PANIAGUA ROMANO FRANCISCO JAVIERABOGADOS DR10
    PERALTA ALAN SANTIAGOABOGADOS D10
    YEGROS GUILLERMO MAXIMILIANOABOGADOS LIBRES10
    GEISERT EMANUEL ERNESTOLOS PROFESIONALES10
    MARTINEZ SANDRO ALBERTOCONTADORES «C»10
    WISSNER NICOLAS SERGIOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS10
    SANCHEZ MARIO RAULABOGADOS «B»10
    MEDINA LUIS ALFREDOUNIVERSITARIOS «A»01
    IRALA FERNANDO DANIELUCSF01
    DE LA FUENTE ENRIQUE DANIELPROFESORES «C»10
    SOSA CARLOS HECTOR ULISESCONTADORES INTERMEDIA10
    PAVESE MAURICIOESCRIBANOS JRS10
    CHLYPAMKA ANGELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR10
    FUKUDA ENRIQUE YOSIHARULOS PROFESIONALES II10
    LOPEZ FORASTIER ANTONIOABOGADOS «DS»10
    LAFUENTE, ALEJANDRO ARIELCATOLICA JRS10
    BAEZ, CRISTIAN JAVIERLOS PROFESIONALES II10
    ESCANEZ RAMON ANIBALCONTADORES INTERMEDIA10
    HERRERA, HORACIO HERNÁNLOS PROFESIONALES II10
    GARCETE FAUSTO FABIANCPAIM10
    LASCORZ, JORGE MARTINCONTADORES «A»10
    PACHECO VICTOR ANTONIOYACARE JUNIORS10
    CENA, ROBERTO ALFREDO-10
    PRATES JULIANCONTADORES «JR»10
    IBAÑEZ SCHAER RODRIGOPROFESIONALES UNIDOS10
    PEREYRA DIEGO ADRIÁNINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ10
    CAMBAS GASTON URIELAGROFOR10
    PRIETO, MARIO ADRIÁNYACARE XL01
    SOLARI, ADO RAULYACARE JUNIORS10
    QUINTEROS GUILLERMOAGROFOR M10
    PALOMAR JULIO CESARCONTADORES «S»10
    VELARDE FRANCO EMANUELPROFESORES «B»10
    FLOR RAFAEL SANTIAGOCPAIM10
    LONG SEBASTIAN RODOLFOESTUDIO10
    GOMEZ, JULIO ALBERTOAGROFOR L10
    HOBUS, GONZALO ALANCONTADORES «L»10
    ANTUNEZ NERENBERG CHRISTIAN OSCARCATOLICA JRS10
    VILLORDO, DARIO ALEJANDROPROFESIONALES UNIDOS10
    DE OLIVERA JOSE LUISLOS PROFESIONALES II10
    FRAGA GUSTAVO DANIELSAN FRANCISCO10
    VIARENGO LEANDRO GERMANAGROFOR10
    LINDHEIMER JORGE RAULCONTADORES «S»01