Amonestados

Amonestados

JugadorEquipoTarjetas AmarillasTarjetas Rojas
LEIVA VARELA JORGE EDUARDOCONTADORES INTERMEDIA123
MIERES SERGIO MAUROSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS131
GONZALEZ RODRIGO ANTONIOABOGADOS LIBRES121
RECALDE, JUAN JOSEAGROFOR L130
BUZYN CARLOS GABRIELINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ112
SVANCARA JONATAN ISMAELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS112
BALLETBÓ FRANCO NAHUELCONTADORES «JR»121
GODOY WOLHEIN, ALBERTO JAVIERESCRIBANOS JRS112
DURAN MATÍAS SEBASTIANINGENIEROS «C»130
RAMIREZ, LUCAS EMILIANOCONTADORES «JR»93
EBENAU LUCAS DANIELPROFESORES «B»111
KUZUKA IVAN DAMIANINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ111
MAZAL BAZAN NICOLÁS ENRIQUELOS PROFESIONALES II84
MACHADO NACIMENTO JUAN ALBERTOSAN FRANCISCO93
ZAMUDIO CARLOS ALBERTOPROFESORES «S»92
TOVANI ESTEBANABOGADOS «A»101
ZACARIAS, FERNANDO MANUELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS110
AGUILERA HORACIO AGUSTÍNINGENIEROS «C»101
WYSS TOMAS ALEJANDROESTUDIO101
BONETTO, JUAN EDUARDOABOGADOS LIBRES101
FERNÁNDEZ DARÍO MIGUELABOGADOS DR82
SMAÑOTTO HECTOR ALEJANDROPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS82
LEIVA VARELA, MARTIN ALEJANDROCONTADORES «L»91
POTSCHKA RUBEN OMARAGROFOR GG91
OCAMPO, LEANDRO NICOLASESTUDIO82
PAYESKA MARIO SEBATIÁNPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS91
PEREIRA, FELIX RAMÓNAGROFOR100
FLEITAS JUAN MARTINABOGADOS D JUNIORS82
ROSSI IVANAGROFOR GG82
ARRIETA, LUCAS SEBASTIANLOS PROFESIONALES100
MONTIEL DIEGO SEBASTIÁNYACARE JUNIORS100
LENGUAZA, JORGE GASTONUNIVERSITARIOS91
MIRAVET FEDERICO AUGUSTOESCRIBANOS100
NEUBAUER MATIAS DANIELPROFESORES «B»82
SILVA, LUCAS MATIASAGROFOR81
BENITEZ PEDRO ELIASESCRIBANOS JRS63
BOVEDA LUIS MAXIMILIANOESCRIBANOS81
BERNAL WILDO ALEJANDROPROFESORES «S»90
CASSONI DIEGO MARTÍNPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS72
PIOTROSKI FACUNDO MARTÍNABOGADOS «DS»81
FLORES RODOLFO ANTONIOAGRIMENSORES «B»90
CAGNANI VICTOR HUGOYACARE JUNIORS72
ESPERANZA, JEREMIASESTUDIO90
PAREDES MATÍAS NICOLÁSPROFESORES «L»81
ALVEZ CORREA VALDEMAR EXEQUIELABOGADOS D72
REDERO LAUTAROESCRIBANOS72
SUAREZ JONATAN SEBASTIANUCSF90
ROSSI SARUBI, RICARDOLOS PROFESIONALES II81
SANABRIA HUGO RODOLFOAGROFOR GG63
KLUGE FACUNDOINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ81
ARMESTO, PABLO ULISES JAVIERCONTADORES INTERMEDIA81
ESPECHE JUAN PABLOABOGADOS LIBRES81
VIVAR, JONATAN MATIASCONTADORES INTERMEDIA90
GONZALEZ RAMON ANGELATLETICO PROFESIONALES81
ORUE MARCELO FABIANCONTADORES «E»72
LARREA MAURICIO HEBERCONTADORES INTERMEDIA81
SANABRIA ANGEL MATÍASATLETICO PROFESIONALES81
VOULQUIN ALEXANDER CRISTHIANSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS80
KINYERSKI ADRIEL ESTEBANPROFESORES «B»71
GÓMEZ LUCAS EZEQUIELABOGADOS DR71
GAUTO ANGEL RAULABOGADOS «DS»71
VERA JAVIER OSVALDOMISIONES ON LINE71
SCHIRMAN MARCELOUCSF80
BRITEZ, HECTOR ANDRESGALENOS71
BALBUENA CRISTIAN ALFREDOSAN FRANCISCO62
CUEVAS ENRIQUE EMERSONPROFESORES «L»71
ALVEZ, MARIO FERNANDOESTUDIO71
MORERO, JOSE LUISAGRIMENSORES «B»71
GASPARY, GUILLERMO MARCELOABOGADOS LIBRES71
LOPEZ, MARCELO GABRIELPROFESORES «B»80
PADOVAN, RICARDO ARIELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR71
TASSI, MARCOS AURELIOABOGADOS DR80
BERTOLUSSO, NICOLAS LUIGHIABOGADOS «A»71
SANDOVAL MANUEL ALEJANDROAGROFOR GG80
MONSU GABRIELSAN FRANCISCO80
MORGILLO ANTONIO ARMANDOAGROFOR80
JARA DANIEL ALBINOVISITADORES MEDICOS71
PADOVAN, CESAR MARTINPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR62
BAEZ, WALTER FABIOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS80
ZAPPONE MARTINABOGADOS LIBRES61
AUGSBURGER ABEL ALBERTOESTUDIO FC61
MOLINA JOSE MARTINPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS70
TRELA DARIO ESTEBANPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS70
PEYERL, OSCARATLETICO PROFESIONALES70
RODRIGUEZ IGNACIO JOAQUINESTUDIO FC70
LEITES CRISTIAN DARIOUCSF61
CABALLERO, HORACIO JAVIERAGROFOR GG70
CAMBAS ALEJANDRO GABRIELAGROFOR L70
OSUDAR ROBERTO BASILIOPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS61
LOPEZ NESTOR FABIANPROFESIONALES UNIDOS61
VILLALBA APESTEGUI FERNANDO RAMONUNIVERSITARIOS70
ARANCHUK, MARCELO JAVIERUNIVERSITARIOS61
INSFRAN MARCELO EDGARAGROFOR L70
GALARZA JOSÉ LUISGALENOS70
GARCIA, SERGIO FERNANDOAGROFOR L70
BENITEZ, ALEJANDRO FABIANUCSF61
SOLANO, ALBERTO MIGUELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS61
KINYERSKI EXEQUIELCONTADORES «L»52
AGUIRRE, ALEJANDRO GABRIELAGROFOR61
ABADY DAVID DANTEPROFESIONALES UNIDOS70
CHAVEZ, ALFREDO ALEJANDROPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR70
ZANIRATTO GASTONABOGADOS D JUNIORS52
VIVEROS RICARDO ANIBALAGROFOR M70
FASSA, PAOLO VICTORIOLOS PROFESIONALES70
GOMEZ GUSTAVO DANIELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS70
RAMIREZ RAMON OSCARABOGADOS B MASTERS61
DA LUZ, MAURO CESARINGENIEROS «C»61
JARDIN, LUCAS MARTÍNLOS PROFESIONALES II61
SANABRIA MODESTO EDUARDOGALENOS52
DANCHUK FRANCISCO FABIANESCRIBANOS61
CAMBAS ARMANDO JAVIERABOGADOS «B»52
PEREYRA LUCIANO NICOLASCONTADORES «L»70
RECKZIEGEL PAULO ESTEBANINGENIEROS «C»70
SOSA, RUBÉN DARIOABOGADOS «A»70
SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO OSCARCONTADORES «C»43
FERNANDEZ CRISTIAN RAMÓNCONTADORES «C»51
RODRIGUEZ DACUNDA PATRICIOVISITADORES MEDICOS60
BENITEZ, MARCELO ARTUROPROFESORES «C»60
PELINSKI, IVAN LUISSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS60
BARREYRO FRANCISCOCONTADORES «L»60
RUIZ DIAZ MARCELO LUJANINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ60
PEDROZO, GABRIEL FERNANDOABOGADOS «A»51
CABRERA EDGAR ARIELABOGADOS «B»60
CAPIEL, IGNACIOYACARE JUNIORS60
SUAREZ, ELIO ANIBALINGENIEROS «B»51
MATTOS MIGUELESCRIBANOS60
VICTORIO ORLANDOABOGADOS «DS»60
BÄR MAURO EMANUELCONTADORES «L»60
FAZIO RODRIGO GASTONINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ60
QUETGLAS JUAN ANDRESCONTADORES «L»60
PERALTA MASSA ALEJO SEBASTIANCONTADORES «L»60
MARÍN, JUAN GUSTAVOPROFESORES «S»60
SILVA CRISTIAN HERNANAGROFOR51
SOSA SANDRO DANIELAGROFOR M51
GRILLO, NAHUEL CRUZYACARE JUNIORS60
BARRIOS, MATIAS ALBERTOLOS PROFESIONALES II60
WUR MADELAIRE, MATIAS FEDERICOINGENIEROS «C»42
REDKA RAFAEL ADRIANVISITADORES MEDICOS42
ALVAREZ CHESANI, HERNÁN MAURICIOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS51
JANSSEN HARMS, LUCAS MICHAELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS51
RIOS, CARLOS ANTONIOINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ42
DELSET, JORGE LUISSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS51
LENCINA, PABLO SEBASTIANUNIVERSITARIOS60
AMARILLA DIEGO ROLANDOABOGADOS D JUNIORS51
CORACH, CESAR MARCELOPROFESORES «B»60
DUARTE RODRIGO MARCELOESCRIBANOS JRS60
VILLAFAÑE LEONARDO DIEGOCATOLICA JRS51
CARDOZO GUSTAVO ADOLFOABOGADOS B MASTERS60
LUNDQVIST CARLOS VALDOMIRO JOSEPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS50
SANABRIA, RENÉ ALEJANDROYACARE JUNIORS60
AGUERO CORNELIO CEFERINOABOGADOS B MASTERS51
PEREZ SANABRIA FACUNDO DANIELABOGADOS DR60
VALENZUELA, JORGE GUIDOABOGADOS «S»60
PADOVAN, ORLANDO VICTORPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR33
RODRIGUEZ LEANDRO ALBERTOESTUDIO FC51
THOMAS JUAN MANUELABOGADOS D51
ESCOBAR, NELSON EMANUELVISITADORES MEDICOS60
HOFMAN MAURICIO ALBERTOINGENIEROS «B»60
SEGOVIA PABLOESTUDIO60
SOLONESKI, WALTER FABIANPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS51
GONZALEZ, RODOLFO ESTEBANAGROFOR GG60
ARGUELLO OSCAR GUMERCINDOCONTADORES «S»51
GIL NAVARRO JUAN MIGUELPROFESIONALES UNIDOS60
COLASO CRISTIAN GABRIELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS60
CUENCA, FACUNDO NICOLASATLETICO PROFESIONALES60
BATISTA LEONARDO FABIANUCSF60
ZUSSER LIONETTO DOMINGO OTTO SEBASTIANCONTADORES «JR»42
AMARILLA JORGE ENRIQUEATLETICO PROFESIONALES41
LAFUENTE, JULIANAGROFOR L50
HARDAMAN, MARIO SEBASTIANUCSF50
CASTELLI JUAN CARLOSCATOLICA JRS41
RECALDE, SERGIO ORLANDOAGROFOR L32
ALTAMIRANO, JULIO ARIELPROFESORES «B»50
TANOVICH, OSCAR ANTONIOCONTADORES «S»41
MADRUGA, EDGAR MARCELOPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS41
ROMERO, LUIS ALBERTOYACARE XL50
MACIEL HUGO ANIBALMEDICOS «B»50
MOREYRA, FACUNDOUNIVERSITARIOS50
MARTINEZ CRISTIAN EZEQUIELABOGADOS DR50
GUTIERREZ FONTANA MATIAS LAUTAROINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ50
RIVAS MARCELO DANIELABOGADOS D JUNIORS41
LENGERT, JORGE DANIELCONTADORES «E»50
QUAGLIOZZI RUBEN OSCARUNIVERSITARIOS50
KOHLER, KEVIN DANIELCONTADORES «L»41
RIOS GUSTAVO ADRIANINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ41
MATTIVE, SERGIO ROBERTHPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS50
SANTANDER RUBÉN NICOLASCONTADORES «JR»50
CIGANDA MARIO FEDERICOARQUITECTOS MASTERS50
HUDEMA LUIS DAMIANCONTADORES «C»41
ELIZAUL JOSE FELICIANOAGROFOR M41
DALLMANN FABIO MARCELOARQUITECTOS MASTERS32
TENASCHUK GUILLERMO FABIANLOS PROFESIONALES II50
GARCIA SOSA FRANCO EMANUELAGROFOR50
PEREZ ALCANTARA, DANIEL MAXIMILIANOLOS PROFESIONALES41
FONTANA LUIS ANTONIOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR41
BARRIOS, ADRIÁN GASTÓNCONTADORES «L»41
GÓMEZ NÉSTOR MARCELOLOS PROFESIONALES50
DUTRA, ALBERTO SEBASTIANAGROFOR L50
DANCHUK PEDRO FACUNDOESCRIBANOS41
SCHERER, GUSTAVO JAVIERABOGADOS «A»32
ANDRUZYSZYN, PABLO JAVIERINGENIEROS «C»50
QUIROZ CRISTIAN HECTORAGROFOR GG50
LOPEZ MARCELO ALEJANDROINGENIEROS «C»50
BENITEZ SERGIO RUBENCONTADORES INTERMEDIA50
BALDISSEROTTO DANIEL ERNESTOQUIMICOS41
BENITEZ DE AVELLANEDA JOSE LUISARQUITECTOS41
CERRI RODRIGOESTUDIO50
TORRES ELIAS NORBERTOSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS50
GÓMEZ, RAMÓN FERNANDOLOS PROFESIONALES50
DI CIANNI, GABRIELABOGADOS D JUNIORS41
CANDIA FRANCO PAOLOABOGADOS DR41
ACOSTA GONZALO GASTÓNSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS50
YELINEK GABRIEL ALEJANDROINGENIEROS «C»50
RECIO, FRANCISCO MIGUELABOGADOS «DS»32
FLORES SEBASTIAN JOSE EMILIANOSAN FRANCISCO50
IBARRA ALEJANDRO MANUELCONTADORES «JR»50
NUÑEZ SILVERA CRISTIANPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS50
VIERA GREGORIO MARTINMISIONES ON LINE32
MONDADORI GUSTAVO CHRISTIANPROFESORES «C»41
STELATTO LEONARDO ALBERTOESTUDIO41
ALVEZ DA ROSA GASTON MAXIMILIANOPROFESORES «L»50
GOMEZ, DARIO RENÉPROFESORES «B»41
LOPEZ, DANIEL ADRIÁNPROFESORES «L»41
ZAPATA WALTERABOGADOS D41
OLIVEIRA CARLOS MAURICIOLOS PROFESIONALES II50
TOURNIE RUBÉN DARIOABOGADOS LIBRES41
SOLIS, JUAN MARCELOAGROFOR41
ROCKEMBACH IGNACIOINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ41
ROMERO HUGO ANTONIOINGENIEROS «C»50
GORTARI CISNEROS, MARTINAGROFOR41
JARA JOSE ARIELVISITADORES MEDICOS50
VOGELMANN, OSCAR ARIELSAN FRANCISCO50
GONZALEZ FACUNDO NAHUELINGENIEROS «C»41
SALDAÑA MARTIN HORACIOUCSF41
ROSSLER, CARLOS ALBERTOCONTADORES «A»50
ELISAUL CARLOS TIMOTEOINGENIEROS «C»40
DE LA FUENTE PABLO NICOLASESTUDIO FC40
RAMOS, JOSÉ ARMANDOPROFES JUNIORS B31
SOSA RUBENQUIMICOS31
MARIN RAMIROSAN FRANCISCO40
RODRIGUEZ, JULIO CESARVISITADORES MEDICOS31
KLUKA, CARLOS ALEJANDROAGROFOR L31
FERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO DANIELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR40
FERNANDEZ, GONZALO SEBASTIÁNVISITADORES MEDICOS40
LEZCANO MARCOS ANTONIOSAN FRANCISCO40
CITADINI PIRELLI, EDUARDO FABIANPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR31
AZAME LUCAS AGUSTINABOGADOS D40
MENDEZ ALEJANDRO NICOLASMISIONES ON LINE40
NICOLLIER DANIELPROFESORES «B»40
ACOSTA RAFAELCONTADORES «E»40
AMARILLA MARIO DANIELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS40
YAYA MATÍAS FRANCISCOESCRIBANOS40
PUENTE, GONZALO EDUARDOCONTADORES «C»40
KOZLOWSKI JORGE ORLANDOINGENIEROS «B»40
CABRAL GUSTAVO ALFREDOCONTADORES «E»40
BOGADO JOSE ROBERTOMEDICOS «A»40
ECKE, HUGO EDMUNDOQUIMICOS40
BENITEZ CARLOS ANTONIOCONTADORES «S»40
BARRETO BERNARDINO RAMONUNIVERSITARIOS «A»40
GORGONS, EDGARDO NAHUELCONTADORES «L»31
PORTUGAL FRANCO OMARESTUDIO31
LEIVA ANTONIO IVANINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ31
MASS FRANCISCOESCRIBANOS31
RIVEROS REY, CRISTIAN DAMIANCONTADORES «A»31
ANTUNEZ SERGIOMEDICOS «A»40
MANCEDO HECTOR ARIELPROFESORES «L»40
BRITEZ DIEGO ARIELESTUDIO40
MARTINEZ HUGO ORLANDOAGROFOR SENIORS31
CORDOVES, RODRIGO MAXIMILIANOUNIVERSITARIOS31
CESINO, JORGE MARTINMEDICOS «A»31
AGALIOTIS ADRIAN BASILIOLOS PROFESIONALES II40
CORIA NESTOR OMARPROFESORES «B»40
ARRIETA JOSUÉ HERNÁNPROFESORES «B»40
SMICHOWSKI MARCELOABOGADOS «A»40
BERNAL GUSTAVO JAVIERMISIONES ON LINE40
ROCABERT, JUAN ANIBALCONTADORES INTERMEDIA40
VIVEROS, FABRICIO EXEQUIELPROFESORES «B»31
GILES, RAUL FABIANUNIVERSITARIOS «A»40
KRUKI, MARIO FABIANCONTADORES «A»31
CAMAÑO JAVIER ADRIANMISIONES ON LINE40
GENEYRO, OMAR GABRILAGROFOR L31
IGARATEGUI MARIANO SEBASTIANESCRIBANOS40
COMPARIN JUAN PABLOCONTADORES «JR»40
DUARTE HUGO GASTONABOGADOS «A»40
LEIVA JORGE ALBERTOAGROFOR SENIORS21
POENITZ ALFREDOQUIMICOS40
SESMERO ADRIAN RODOLFOCONTADORES «C»40
MARTÍNEZ JUAN GABRIELCATOLICA JRS40
CABRERA, OSCAR ANGELARQUITECTOS40
BENITEZ OSCAR AURELIOABOGADOS «B»31
GUASTAVINO SEBASTIAN ALEJANDROCONTADORES «JR»22
KOLIVA CARLOS MARCELOARQUITECTOS40
ACOSTA DIEGO ANGELILLOABOGADOS DR40
BUSTAMANTE, ANGEL DANIELAGROFOR GG31
MARTINOTTI MARTIN CARLOSATLETICO PROFESIONALES40
LEDESMA SEBASTIAN ANDRESINGENIEROS «C»40
LOPEZ ESTEBAN SAMUELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR31
PUCHETA MARCOS DANIELMISIONES ON LINE31
VERÓN DO SANTOS JOSÉYACARE JUNIORS40
SEGOVIA JORGE HECTORABOGADOS LIBRES40
GARCIA, ESTEBAN ADRIANAGROFOR L31
PEÑA, CRISTIAN SEBASTIANESTUDIO40
OJEDA MAXIMILIANO FABIANAGROFOR31
PETRY TOMAS ENRIQUEESCRIBANOS40
BENGOA FACUNDO ALEJANDROPROFESORES «L»40
SANDOVAL REBAK SERGIO RAMIROAGROFOR L31
VALDOVINOS, INTI ARTUROABOGADOS D JUNIORS22
BUSTOS BOGADO PAULS FEDERICOAGROFOR40
KREIN DIEGO ANDRÉSESCRIBANOS JRS40
ABRAZIAN, IGNACIOESTUDIO40
ACOSTA NESTOR GUSTAVOESTUDIO FC31
GIRARD JORGE GUSTAVOINGENIEROS «C»40
MONTENEGRO NIVEYRO, ADOLFO JOAQUÍN JESUSATLETICO PROFESIONALES31
CABRAL PEDRO FRANCISCOABOGADOS DR31
ATAMAÑUK, ROBERTOABOGADOS «A»40
BÁEZ ERNESTO RUBÉNABOGADOS «B»40
APESTEGUI JOSE JONATANPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS40
POZZOBON, VICTOR GABRIELABOGADOS «S»40
BELMONTE, FERNANDO ELÍASVISITADORES MEDICOS40
CUSANELLI JORGE MIGUELABOGADOS D40
ROYG JARA,DIEGO SEBASTIANSAN FRANCISCO40
PERREN VÍCTOR HUGOQUIMICOS40
VALLE PABLO SEBASTIANVISITADORES MEDICOS31
SANCHEZ MARIO DANIELAGROFOR GG31
RIVERO RODRIGO NICOLÁSINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ21
ROTELA GUSTAVO ADOLFOVISITADORES MEDICOS21
RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS RAFAELABOGADOS «A»30
RAMIREZ DANIEL JESUSCPAIM30
RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ALBERTOABOGADOS «A»21
MONSU, RODRIGOSAN FRANCISCO30
RAMIREZ NICOLAS GUSTAVOCONTADORES «L»30
ACUÑA QUELAS, MARCELO AGUSTINESCRIBANOS21
ARCE PEDRO ANTONIOAGRIMENSORES «B»30
ALONSO ENRIQUE RUBENESCRIBANOS30
KAECHELE, JORGE EUGENIOUNIVERSITARIOS «A»30
CABRAL, JACINTO ANGELAGRIMENSORES «B»30
ELAUTERIO EDUARDO DANIELPROFESORES «L»21
MENDOZA HUGO HORACIOPROFESORES «C»30
LUNA PABLO AGUSTININGENIEROS «C»30
CESPEDES, RUBEN DARIOAGRIMENSORES «B»30
GIMENEZ CARLOS JORGEESCRIBANOS30
HERRERA FACUNDO GABRIELABOGADOS LIBRES21
CAÑETE FACUNDO FERNANDOINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ21
VERON DARIO NESTORPROFESORES «C»30
NEUDECK, JOHN DYKAGRIMENSORES «B»30
NATHAN MARIANO SIMONUCSF30
LÓPEZ ALAN MATÍASINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ21
FERNANDEZ LEANDRO EMANUELUCSF30
NICOLAS, RAÚL FEDERICOABOGADOS «A»21
GALARZA, CRISTIAN JAVIERABOGADOS D JUNIORS21
BORSINI ARIEL ALEJANDROABOGADOS D JUNIORS30
PRIETO JAVIER RAMONCONTADORES «C»30
OSORIO, FACUNDO ABELYACARE XL30
TEIBLER MATIAS AGUSTINSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS30
DA ROSA CESAR MAXIMILIANOAGROFOR30
TEIBLER FEDERICO DAMIANSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS12
SCHU JOSEUCSF30
ALONSO MARCELO GABRIELABOGADOS «B»21
BEJARANO CESAR SEBASTIANATLETICO PROFESIONALES21
ZUCCO DANIEL OMARMISIONES ON LINE21
VILLAREAL, JOSE EDMUNDOABOGADOS «S»21
RODRIGUEZ AUGUSTO ADRIANATLETICO PROFESIONALES21
GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO ROMANAGROFOR GG21
BELLONI, OSCARINGENIEROS «C»30
MALLO FERNANDO ALANCONTADORES «JR»21
YAYA CESAR ANTONIOESCRIBANOS JRS30
KACHUK JOSÉ LUISSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS21
GALARZA FEDERICO LUISPROFESORES «B»30
AROSTEGUI SANTIAGO MIGUELSAN FRANCISCO30
CASTRO VICENTE JAVIERESTUDIO FC30
CUENCA, DANIEL ALBERTOPROFES JUNIORS B12
DURAN CARLOS ARIELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS30
CICCHINI NICOLAS ESTEBANPROFESORES «B»30
CARRIZO SERGIO IVANLOS PROFESIONALES II30
CIBILS RODRIGOPROFESIONALES UNIDOS21
TATARE IVAN GABRIELAGROFOR21
BARQUINERO GUSTAVO EZEQUIELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS30
ZABAL GUSTAVO ARMANDO ComodínPROFESORES «C»30
OLINYK, RAMON ALBERTOCATOLICA JRS30
CALABRESE, LUCASESTUDIO FC12
ACUÑA QUELAS MARCELOESCRIBANOS30
ESCOBAR JAVIER ALEJANDROPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR30
GOMEZ, HECTOR LUISARQUITECTOS21
VELAZQUEZ, HUGO FACUNDOCONTADORES INTERMEDIA30
POTERALA JOAQUIN EZEQUIELCONTADORES «JR»30
GONZALEZ MARIO VALENTÍNGALENOS21
CACERES ENZO NERIPROFESORES «L»30
ROMANOWICZ CARLOS JONATAN ANDRESINGENIEROS «C»30
MARTÍNEZ MARCOS CRISTIANCATOLICA JRS30
MICHELI, LEONARDO ABELLOS PROFESIONALES II30
DÍAZ DE OLIVERA, SERGIO FABIÁNPROFESORES «S»30
SEPULVEDA ROBERTO MARTINABOGADOS D JUNIORS21
KRUKI SERGIO OMARPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS30
PERALTA MASSA VALENTIN AUGUSTOABOGADOS DR30
SALINAS JORGE RAULAGROFOR M30
GASPARY ENZO NICOLASABOGADOS LIBRES30
ROMERO, MARTIN ALFONSOCATOLICA JRS30
SALAZAR JULIO CESARAGROFOR SENIORS12
AMARILLA DIEGOABOGADOS D JUNIORS21
BESOLD, LUIS CARLOSPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS21
LOPEZ, CRISTIAN ALBERTOABOGADOS «DS»30
RUBLESKI MARTÍN RENÉCONTADORES «L»30
BERNIE GUSTAVO ARNALDOABOGADOS «B»30
MONCADA, CARLOS ARIELCATOLICA JRS30
DA LUZ ALCIDES LUCASESTUDIO FC21
SEGOVIA CARLOS FEDERICOABOGADOS LIBRES30
CÉSPEDES GONZALOLOS PROFESIONALES21
CARMONA ROBERTO CARLOSCONTADORES «E»30
AYALA ESTEBAN SEBASTIANLOS PROFESIONALES II30
YBARRA JUAN CARLOSABOGADOS «DS»30
LEMBUCH BENJAMIN DANIELARQUITECTOS30
CABAÑA, RAMÓN DANIELARQUITECTOS30
FUNES DANIEL OSCARPROFESORES «S»21
SILVERO, SAUL ALBERTOCONTADORES «E»21
BARRIENTOS PEDRO ADRIANABOGADOS «B»30
AGNESIO HECTOR RODOLFOMEDICOS «A»30
BARLADYN, CRISTIAN RAMÓN JAVIERCONTADORES «JR»30
CACERES JUAN FERNANDOCONTADORES «C»21
LENTINI RAUL SEBASTÍANARQUITECTOS21
RODRIGUEZ HUGO GABRIELESTUDIO30
FRAGA BETANCUR , DIEGO ARMANDOMEDICOS «A»30
SEGOVIA NORBERTO OSMARAGROFOR SENIORS30
BERNAL FABIO ANDRESABOGADOS «A»21
FERNANDEZ, JORGE HORACIOAGROFOR GG30
AYALA MIGUEL ANGELAGROFOR GG30
AMARO IRENEO FABIANPROFES JUNIORS B30
PALACIOS, MATIAS ALEJANDROCONTADORES «A»30
SILVERO EDUARDO CESARABOGADOS D JUNIORS30
BAEZ JOSE LUISMEDICOS «A»30
ALLARAGUE, EDUARDO CAMILO M.YACARE JUNIORS30
SCHERER, EDUARDO RUBENCONTADORES INTERMEDIA30
FRETES JULIO SANTIAGOESTUDIO FC30
PRATES CRHISTIAN NELSONVISITADORES MEDICOS21
WELLBACH RICARDOAGRIMENSORES «B»30
TOTH ENZO HERNANATLETICO PROFESIONALES21
NAVARRE PABLO ANDRÉSARQUITECTOS MASTERS21
MONZANI LEAL, AGUSTÍNUCSF30
NAZER JUAN CARLOSCONTADORES «JR»30
ROGANOVICH JUAN PABLOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS21
PIRES, FERNANDO ALFREDOLOS PROFESIONALES II30
SERVIN SERGIO OMARESCRIBANOS JRS21
ACOSTA SEBASTIAN FERNANDOUNIVERSITARIOS21
BAEZ MATIASESCRIBANOS JRS30
PIRES WALTER JAVIERATLETICO PROFESIONALES21
FERNANDEZ ARTURO OMARESTUDIO FC21
VERTACNIK, FABIO ORLANDOUNIVERSITARIOS «A»30
VIGO, DANIEL ALEJANDROLOS PROFESIONALES II30
MARTÍN, MAURO DANELVISITADORES MEDICOS30
POENITZ LUIS FERNANDOABOGADOS LIBRES21
HERMOSILLA ROBERTO PASTORLOS PROFESIONALES30
IACONO FERNANDO LUISABOGADOS B MASTERS30
SKRYPCZUK, MARCOS ELIASAGROFOR GG30
LIZKA RICARDO DAMIANCONTADORES «E»11
JROPOT, DANTE OCTAVIOLOS PROFESIONALES20
AVEIRO MARCELO RAÚLMISIONES ON LINE20
ZARATE ADRIAN MATIASVISITADORES MEDICOS11
MORALES MIGUEL ANGELMEDICOS «A»20
DOMINGUEZ MAURICIO ARIELCATOLICA JRS20
SENA MARIO FEDERICOMISIONES ON LINE00
MOSCHNER MARCELO TEODOROPROFESORES «L»20
CACERES DARIO ADRIANABOGADOS «B»20
BOUIX MAURICIO EMILIOUCSF11
DAVALOS, ROBERTO ANIBALMEDICOS «B»20
DE BRUM, RODOLFO 0SVALDOMEDICOS «B»20
RIZZOLO ANDRES ISMAELABOGADOS D20
FERREYRA, CARLOS ALFREDOMEDICOS «B»20
FERREYRA MARCELO JORGEMEDICOS «B»11
FUJIWARA, LUCIO YOSHINORILOS PROFESIONALES II20
GONCALVEZ DE OLIVERA RAFAEL ZENONCONTADORES «L»20
CORREA, CARLOS RODOLFOABOGADOS «A»20
GAUTO, SERGIO DANIELESCRIBANOS JRS20
ALMADA ALEJANDRO DANIELMISIONES ON LINE20
ZAPELLI SANTINOESTUDIO20
ANTUNEZ RODRIGUEZ JULIO MARTINMISIONES ON LINE20
NUÑEZ MAURO RODRIGO LUISPROFESORES «B»20
AGOLTI MAXIMILIANO ESEQUIELESTUDIO11
PRAUS DANIEL ALEJANDROABOGADOS DR20
NIETO CARLOS ALBERTOAGROFOR M20
KONOPACKI LUIS GABRIELPROFESIONALES UNIDOS11
ROJAS RUBÉN DARIOCPAIM11
SOSA JULIO ALBERTOGALENOS11
MENCE PORFIRIOAGROFOR M11
ARBELAIZ JOSÉ ENRIQUEABOGADOS «A»11
AMARAL DAVID SANTIAGOAGROFOR M20
GONZALEZ GERARDO ANDRESUCSF20
MICHELITSCH OSVALDO MARCELOABOGADOS «B»20
DE LUCA SEBASTIANYACARE JUNIORS11
PEREYRA ARIEL GUSTAVOPROFESORES «S»20
ALMADA, MIGUEL ANGELCATOLICA JRS20
MOLETA ANDRES SEBASTIANAGROFOR GG02
OZUNA MARCELO ALEJANDROCATOLICA JRS11
RODRIGUEZ CHEROKY MATIAS ANIBALCATOLICA «+»20
ACOSTA, OMAR MARCELOUNIVERSITARIOS20
KNUPPELHOLZ FEDERICO JOSÉESCRIBANOS20
KUCZEK HÉCTOR WENCESLAOESTUDIO FC11
SORGE, JUAN IGNACIOUNIVERSITARIOS11
BARRIONUEVO, JORGE ARMANDOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR11
BONETTI JOSÉ OSCARPROFESIONALES UNIDOS11
ACUÑA GUILLERMO MANUELPROFESIONALES UNIDOS20
TUZES RICARDO ESTEBANPROFESIONALES UNIDOS11
GALLARDO LEONELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS20
BRITEZ JAVIER RICHARDVISITADORES MEDICOS20
FLEITAS PAEZ MAXIMILIANOINGENIEROS «C»20
CUBILLA ALDO RAMONVISITADORES MEDICOS20
CESPEDES, NICOLASLOS PROFESIONALES20
GONZALEZ, SEBASTIANYACARE XL20
GONZALEZ ALLOU RENE OMARYACARE JUNIORS20
ROMERO MARCOS ADRIANCONTADORES «C»20
MELGAREJO, MARCELO OVIDIOAGROFOR L11
CABRERA FRANCOUCSF20
FERRERAS JULIAN ALBERTOUNIVERSITARIOS «A»20
ORTEGA JULIO CESARUCSF11
MORESCHI AQUINO ENZOINGENIEROS «C»20
DUARTE SILVIO CESARGALENOS20
MARTINEZ WALTERMISIONES ON LINE20
GONZALEZ CARLOS ADRIANABOGADOS «DS»20
QUIROZ MERCADAL FACUNDOMISIONES ON LINE20
RIVAS DANIEL HERNANCONTADORES «C»20
FORCADO JOSÉ MARÍA GALOAGROFOR GG11
ELY CARLOS DARIOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR20
PONCE HÉCTOR FABIANCONTADORES «S»20
FROLOFF SANTIAGO EUGENIOARQUITECTOS MASTERS20
SOLONESKI GUSTAVO ARIELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR20
GONZÁLEZ GUSTAVO DANIELAGROFOR GG11
DIAZ DOS SANTOS LUIS CARLOSUCSF20
GIL NAVARRO, MARTINPROFESIONALES UNIDOS11
BERNHARDT EMILIANO MARCELCONTADORES «L»20
BENITEZ, MAURICIO SEBASTIANPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS20
SEQUEIRA DENIS MARCELOPROFESORES «L»20
SCHWEGLER DIEGOSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS11
BISTOLETTI ENZO AGUSTINESTUDIO20
REYES, OSCAR ELIASPROFESORES «L»20
KRAUS GERMAN RICARDOPROFESORES «B»20
CURA JUAN PEDROABOGADOS «B»20
MOLINA, FABIO IGNACIOPROFESORES «C»20
RODRIGUEZ LEANDRO SEBASTIANUNIVERSITARIOS20
ALE, ORLANDO LORENZOPROFESORES «C»11
PAPROCKI EDUARDO NICOLÁSESTUDIO20
VIEYRA CRISTIAN SEBASTIÁNPROFESORES «B»20
RIVAS, ESTEBAN RAFAELLOS PROFESIONALES20
LAUTHARTE LUISABOGADOS B MASTERS20
MELGAREJO OSCAR HÉCTORCONTADORES «E»02
JUAREZ MARIO ANTONIOPROFESORES «L»20
MOLINA ALEJANDRO CARLOSLOS PROFESIONALES20
RECIO FEDERICO LEONARDOSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS20
CAREAGA SANCHEZ LEANDROLOS PROFESIONALES20
TAMBORINI, FRANCO MASSIMOABOGADOS LIBRES20
REYES MARCELO OMARAGROFOR L20
GOROCITO, NESTOR OMARABOGADOS «DS»20
RIVERO, MIGUEL FAUSTINOABOGADOS «S»20
REYES ANGEL ALBERTOCPAIM20
RAMELLO ANIBAL FLORENCIOAGROFOR SENIORS20
FILIPPONI GUSTAVOARQUITECTOS MASTERS20
BRITEZ VICENTE ARSENIOAGROFOR SENIORS20
FRAGUEIRO JUAN MANUELESCRIBANOS JRS20
GALLANDAT LUZURIAGA GUILLERMO ANIBALESCRIBANOS JRS20
VILLALBA ALBERTO SEBASTIÁNESCRIBANOS JRS20
ZAMBRANO, MARIO DIEGOAGROFOR L20
CÁCERES, CARLOS MARÍAESTUDIO20
CABRERA GUSTAVO ALBERTOPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS20
DUARTE, CARLOS ALBERTOABOGADOS «DS»20
FIGURELLI, PABLO MARTINABOGADOS «DS»20
PALACIO, MARCELO ARNALDOQUIMICOS11
SERFATY GUSTAVO DAVIDCONTADORES «A»20
BENOZIO, MARIO RAULAGROFOR L20
GOMEZ, FRANCO EDUARDOVISITADORES MEDICOS20
SOTO SERGIO LUISESTUDIO FC20
WYSS JUAN JOSEESTUDIO20
NIBEYRO JOSE HERNANABOGADOS D JUNIORS11
MARTINEZ CRISTIAN DAVIDYACARE XL20
LUJAN FRANCISCO JAVIERESTUDIO FC20
CARDOZO ISMAEL NICOLASUCSF20
QUINTANA CARLOS ALBERTOESTUDIO FC20
SOSA PEDRO EDUARDOESTUDIO FC20
BIANCHI EDILBERTO ISIDROGALENOS20
LENCINA, FELIPE OMARPROFESORES «S»20
CARRE, JUAN CARLOSGALENOS20
CASA RAUL LEONARDOQUIMICOS20
OUDIN HUGO ORLANDOARQUITECTOS20
CARNEIRO NICOLÁS EDUARDOABOGADOS «A»20
SAMANIEGO, JULIAN ABERLARDOGALENOS20
PROCOPOVICH, JOSÉ EDUARDOPROFESORES «L»20
BLANCO, JORGE MARTÍNCONTADORES «C»20
MAGALDI, MARIANO MARTINCONTADORES «C»20
HAHN DEL VALLE, ATILIOCONTADORES «A»20
DOS SANTOS, SERGIO ENRIQUEPROFESORES «S»20
FAYFER JOSE NORBERTOCONTADORES «E»20
FURNARI CRISTIANABOGADOS «A»11
SZMEK, OSCAR ENRIQUECONTADORES «E»20
BARRIOS ANIBAL ESTANISLAOCONTADORES «A»20
BEROZUB RAUL ARMANDOYACARE JUNIORS11
OBREGON PABLOPROFESORES «B»20
CALCATERRA JUORDAN VICTOR MANUELABOGADOS D20
YACHECEN CRISTHIAN SEBASTIANCONTADORES «JR»11
BURG, ELIAN CÉSARCONTADORES «L»20
AMARILLA LUCAS ADRIÁNCONTADORES «L»20
CHARON GUSTAVO ANIBALARQUITECTOS MASTERS20
MOLINARO, ALEJANDRO DARIOPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS20
KALLSTEN, FERNANDOCONTADORES INTERMEDIA20
LUZNYJ JUAN MARTÍNCONTADORES «L»20
ACHES LUCIANO ANDRESINGENIEROS «C»20
ACOSTA MILTON MAXIMILIANOABOGADOS DR20
BAEZ, OSCAR ANTONIOCONTADORES «S»20
CARBALLO MARCELO NICOLASESCRIBANOS11
ESQUIVEL RICARDO ALEJANDROLOS PROFESIONALES II20
OJEDA VICTOR RAMÓNABOGADOS D JUNIORS20
MEICHTRY, ALFREDO NORBERTOAGROFOR M20
SANCHEZ, ULISES RICARDOATLETICO PROFESIONALES20
ABRAHAM CARLOS RODOLFOCONTADORES INTERMEDIA11
BUJIA MARCELO ALBERTOCONTADORES «A»11
PEITER MATIAS ARIELLOS PROFESIONALES20
DIONISI FERNANDO DANIELCONTADORES INTERMEDIA20
GALARZA ORLANDO EMILIOGALENOS20
VICH EMILIO NICOLASABOGADOS D20
YELINEK RICARDO ALFREDOARQUITECTOS MASTERS20
BERNAL SILVESTREAGRIMENSORES «B»11
RUIZ DIAZ OSCAR JAVIERABOGADOS D JUNIORS20
ROMERO, PABLO ANTONIOYACARE XL11
DI MARTINO DIEGO OSCARABOGADOS LIBRES20
BAJINAY MATIAS JAVIERVISITADORES MEDICOS20
YAKINCZUK, JULIO RAFAELABOGADOS «A»20
CANELA JOSE ANDRESYACARE JUNIORS20
VERA, RODOLFO OSCARINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ20
GIMENEZ HUGO RAFAELAGROFOR SENIORS20
CEBALLOS FABIAN ARIELPROFESORES «B»11
SOTELO MATIAS SEBASTIANABL JUNIORS20
CESPEDES, VICTOR ADOLFOAGRIMENSORES «B»20
GONZALEZ, JUAN EDUARDOYACARE XL20
GIUDICE HERNAN LUISYACARE XL20
FLEITAS FERNANDO JOSEYACARE JUNIORS20
BORCHES, RODRIGO AGUSTÍNINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ20
LUNA CRISTIAN JAVIERABOGADOS «DS»20
MOTTOLA, MARIO RENEABOGADOS DR20
FLORENTIN PAUL ALEJANDROATLETICO PROFESIONALES20
RAMÍREZ JUAN FERNANDOABOGADOS D JUNIORS20
RODRIGUEZ VARELA RAMIROESTUDIO FC20
ORTIZ, JUAN MANUELABOGADOS DR20
HOFMAN ERNESTOINGENIEROS «B»20
BORDEÑUK, NICOLÁS EMILIOLOS PROFESIONALES20
SPACIUK FEDERICO MARCELOABOGADOS LIBRES20
KORNUTA, FERNANDO MARTINABOGADOS D JUNIORS11
CANDAS ANGEL MATIASCONTADORES «JR»20
BOGADO, EUSEBIO EDMUNDOINGENIEROS «B»20
SNIHUR, JUAN MATIASPROFES JUNIORS B20
PEREZ ARTURO LEANDROSAN FRANCISCO11
CHAVEZ VIANA, JAVIER EDGARDOAGROFOR GG20
LENZKEN, CESAR ALEJANDROABOGADOS LIBRES20
KINIGSBERG DANIEL ALEJANDROCONTADORES «E»20
AZUCAR CARLOS OMARCONTADORES «A»10
MIRALLES, CARLOS ROBERTOABOGADOS «S»10
BENÍTEZ VICTOR HUGOPROFESIONALES UNIDOS10
KURTZ JAVIER ERWINUNIVERSITARIOS10
ALVEZ MAURICIO JOSEESTUDIO FC10
CHAMORRO RODRIGUEZ NAHUEL RODRIGOABOGADOS LIBRES10
CLERICI RAMÓN ENRIQUELOS PROFESIONALES10
SERFAS DIEGO SEBASTIANABOGADOS «A»10
JAQUET RAMON ARMANDOCONTADORES «S»10
FALERO MATIAS RAULESCRIBANOS10
GONZALEZ MARIANO SEBASTIANABOGADOS «A»10
CASSIN FABIO MARCELOMEDICOS «B»10
KOREMBA CAYETANO MARCELOAGRIMENSORES «B»10
FERREYRA CARLOS LUISABOGADOS «DS»10
MARTIGNONI, CARLOS OSVALDOAGRIMENSORES «B»10
ALVARO, MAURO MARTINLOS PROFESIONALES10
GONZÁLEZ SUDO CRISTIAN DAVIDPROFES JUNIORS B10
PEREYRA SEBASTIAN ERNESTOVISITADORES MEDICOS10
FASCE ULISES AGUSTINLOS PROFESIONALES10
MUR PABLO NICOLASUNIVERSITARIOS10
RIZZOLO DANIELCPAIM10
MENEGHINI FERNANDO ARIELSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS01
BENITEZ RUBEN DARIOATLETICO PROFESIONALES10
GONZALEZ JUAN JOSEABOGADOS LIBRES10
BABIAK RICARDO ENRIQUEABOGADOS «DS»10
AYALA RODRIGO EZEQUIELINGENIEROS «C»10
BARRIOS SEBASTIAN ARTUROESCRIBANOS10
ARANDA SEBASTIAN FRANCISCO JAVIERYACARE XL10
VIVANI, IVAN EMILIANOABOGADOS «B»10
COMISARIO SEBASTIÁN ARIELYACARE XL10
VIVERO JOSE LUISVISITADORES MEDICOS10
ALFONSO, RUBEN ARIELPROFESORES «S»10
CARRIZO CARLOS ALEXISPROFESORES «S»10
HERETER DANIEL MAURICIOABOGADOS «B»10
NUÑEZ, LUIS MARIO-01
RAMIREZ BOICHUK, MIGUEL AGUSTINYACARE XL10
RODRIGUEZ HECTOR DANIELABOGADOS LIBRES10
SALDIVIA MATTOS HUGO JUANINGENIEROS «B»10
FLEITAS, GUILLERMO DANIELYACARE JUNIORS10
ALVEZ THAMAVISITADORES MEDICOS01
PEGORARO ENZO RAÚL-10
ESPINOLA GUSTAVO JAVIERESTUDIO FC10
CABALLERO DANIEL OSCARABOGADOS «B»10
ESCALANTE FERNANDO MARCELO ADRIANABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
CORDERO, GUIDO HERNANCONTADORES «A»10
RODRIGUEZ RICARDO ORLANDOABOGADOS «DS»10
CHAVEZ RICARDO JAVIERCONTADORES «JR»10
ROJAS ROLON DIEGO ALBERTOABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
TRIADANI LUIS ORLANDOAGRIMENSORES «B»10
DUARTE MARTIN IGNACIOABOGADOS DR10
ACUÑA SERGIO DAVIDATLETICO PROFESIONALES10
RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ENRIIQUEPROFESORES «C»01
PEREYRA FABIO AMADEOABOGADOS DR10
ROMERO, ERICK FERNANDOSAN FRANCISCO10
SEMAINKO RICARDO EZEQUIELAGROFOR01
REINALDO CLAUDIO RUBÉNVISITADORES MEDICOS01
COLOMBO RAÚL ALEJANDROQUIMICOS10
MARTINEZ, CRISTIAN GASTONCONTADORES «L»10
VIGNOLO JUAN MANUELABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
KRAUSEMANN, FERNANDO OSCARAGROFOR01
FERREYRA CARLOS ANDRESPROFESORES «L»10
BERMÜLLER, MATHIAS ANTONIOABOGADOS LIBRES10
AGUIRRE LEANDRO EMANUELPROFESIONALES UNIDOS10
SOTO JOSÉ MANUELCONTADORES «E»10
BENOZIO, MARCELO JAVIERAGROFOR L10
ZACARIAS CLAUDIO RAFAELAGROFOR L10
ABDALA MAURO GABRIELABOGADOS «B»10
ESCALANTE, MATIAS NICOLASAGROFOR10
BARQUINERO JORGE RAMÓNAGROFOR M10
RIZZOLO LUCAS DANIEL-10
ENRIQUEZ DINO MARTINAGROFOR10
VALDEZ AMARILLA ENRIQUE-10
DELPIANO CARLOS ALBERTOMEDICOS «B»10
VIARENGO RENZOAGROFOR10
YUSCHUK GREGORIO MANUELCONTADORES «C»10
PEREZ GUSTAVO ARIELCONTADORES «E»10
HOBECKER LUIS ALBERTOCPAIM10
FERNANDEZ DIEGO FABIANAGROFOR GG10
SANCHEZ, MAURICIO ALFREDOINGENIEROS «B»10
ROSIENSKI CRISTIAN FABIANUNIVERSITARIOS10
GLUSHKEVICH, ANDRES SEBASTIÁNABOGADOS DR10
THOMAS ORLANDOCPAIM10
RECALDE MARCELO ALEJANDROCONTADORES «E»10
BELOSO RODOLFO RENEABOGADOS «S»10
MAIDANA, LEANDRO NESTOR OMARABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
FRONCIANI LUIS ANTONIOUNIVERSITARIOS «A»10
BARETTO FERNANDO MARTINMISIONES ON LINE10
MARECO JUAN CARLOSABOGADOS LIBRES10
WDOVIAK MARCELO EDUARDO-10
CAMAÑO SEBASTIAN MARTINQUIMICOS01
GUERRERO, JORGE RUBENABOGADOS DR10
DO SANTOS ERNESTO JAVIERINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ10
CASTILLO, PABLO ERNESTOAGROFOR SENIORS10
PIRIZ MANUEL ALBERTOARQUITECTOS01
MORAND, FACUNDO FAVIOUNIVERSITARIOS10
JANSSEN HARMS ALEXIS ALANAGROFOR GG10
COHEN DIEGO HORACIOYACARE XL10
CABRAL JORGE ALFREDOARQUITECTOS10
SOSA VICTOR CARLOS GABRIELINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ10
FRANCO HÉCTOR MANUEL-10
T. TAU GUSTAVO JAVIERQUIMICOS10
BORDON NICASIO ORLANDOABOGADOS B MASTERS10
WOLHEIN FABIAN ESTEBANATLETICO PROFESIONALES10
GAUTO DAVID ALEJANDROMISIONES ON LINE10
GLINKA, ANTONIO VLADIMIRABOGADOS LIBRES10
GALLANDAT LUZURIAGA ALEJANDROESCRIBANOS JRS10
LASCORZ, FAVIO ALEJANDROARQUITECTOS10
MORAN MILTON NICOLASAGROFOR L10
SILVA CESAR HORACIOABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
ALVARENGA DARIOESCRIBANOS10
CIMINO, EMILIO NICOLÁSLOS PROFESIONALES10
GONZALEZ, HUGO ALFREDOABOGADOS B MASTERS10
GOMEZ VIGNOLLES GUILLERMO ANIBALESCRIBANOS JRS10
MARTINEZ ARRECHEA ANGEL GABRIELAGROFOR M10
CABRAL ESTEBAN HUGOUCSF10
GUNTHER, ALVARO DANIEL ComitenteAGROFOR SENIORS10
CASTILLO MARCELO RUBENABOGADOS «B»10
PEREZ LUIS FERNANDOABOGADOS B MASTERS10
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ JUAN JOSEABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
RECIO FEDERICO LEONARDOYACARE JUNIORS10
MORA SAADE FELIX OMARUNIVERSITARIOS «A»10
YENDREKA, MIGUEL ANGELAGROFOR M10
KALLSTEN DIEGOYACARE JUNIORS10
BRAMBILLA HORACIO DARIOAGROFOR01
DUCRET HUGO RICARDOYACARE XL10
FLORES LUIS FABIANESCRIBANOS JRS10
GALEANO JUAN FACUNDOABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
MARGETS, RAUL EDUARDOABOGADOS B MASTERS10
RIVEROS, EDUARDO FABIANAGROFOR SENIORS10
ARESTI MAURICIO VICTORPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR10
BONNE CARLOS MARCELARQUITECTOS01
ULIBARRIA PABLO SANTIAGOESTUDIO SENIORS10
DUARTE FRANCISCO ESTEBANAGROFOR M10
HOBECKER GERMÁNESCRIBANOS JRS01
CENTURIÓN MAXIMILIANOESCRIBANOS10
OJEDA VICTOR RAMONABOGADOS D JUNIORS10
MARTINIS CARLOS ESTEBANABOGADOS DR10
BENITEZ DARIO ALBERTOESCRIBANOS10
AGUIRRE JORGE DANIELSAN FRANCISCO10
AMARILLA OSCAR LEONARDOESCRIBANOS JRS10
BENÍTEZ CESAR GABRIEL-01
NOVEYRA JOSE LEANDROCONTADORES «JR»10
VIANA EMILIANO MANUELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS10
REVINSKI BRUNO FEDERICOESTUDIO10
CASCO ALEJANDROABOGADOS D10
ROJAS PEREIRA JUAN IGNACIOSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS10
VILLALBA WALTER MIGUELINGENIEROS «C»10
ALMADA MARCELO ALBERTOABOGADOS B MASTERS10
ULIANA ROBERTO FABIANQUIMICOS01
TAJES, MARCELO JESUSABOGADOS «S»10
ALMIRON JOSE ORLANDOMEDICOS «A»10
ZAPPELLI, SANTINOESTUDIO10
CABRERA, HELIO NARCISOCPAIM01
SOSA JOSÉ ANTONIOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR10
BARRETO MARCOINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ10
CAÑETE, ARMANDO LUISQUIMICOS10
BOHER, DIEGO FERNANDOQUIMICOS10
ZELAYA HORACIO FABIANMEDICOS «A»10
PEDROZO ANGEL GABRIELABOGADOS «A»10
OLIVETTI ELOY NICOLASABOGADOS LIBRES10
SARASOLA, CESAR LUISPROFESORES «L»10
SILVERO FERNANDO ARIELGALENOS10
DE MORA NICOLAS LEONELPROFESORES «B»10
VELARDE MIRANDA, CESARMEDICOS «A»10
ROSICKI NICOLASATLETICO PROFESIONALES10
MOLINA JULIAN ROBERTOPROFESORES «B»10
BOGADO JORGE MARCELOESCRIBANOS10
BIRCK MARCOSPROFESORES «L»10
CESINO, CARLOS MIGUELINGENIEROS «B»10
BOEDE, FERNANDO JOSEPROFESORES «B» JUNIORS10
SUCH JAVIER ALBERTOCONTADORES «JR»10
BENITEZ, FRANCISCO JEREMÍASPROFESORES «B»10
ORTEGA HECTOR JOSEABOGADOS D10
RUIZ DIAZ MAURO CESARABOGADOS INTER D10
BARRIOS ESTEBAN GUILLERMOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR10
FORNS HORACIO JOSEESTUDIO10
BOBADILLA ALCARAZ, SEBATIÁN DANIELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS10
MONTEJANO FRANCISCO EMMANUELPROFESIONALES UNIDOS10
ARRECHEA CLAUDIO OMARESTUDIO FC10
NEUDECK JOHN KEVINSQUADRA ARQUITECTOS10
CABRAL JORGE DOMINGOCONTADORES «S»10
LEIVA VARELA MAURO NICOLASCONTADORES «L»10
PIÑERO DA SILVA, RAMÓN ROBERTOGALENOS10
FRANCISCONI LUIS ALBERTOLOS PROFESIONALES II10
GAUNA CARLOS GABRIELAGROFOR01
AYALA HECTOR MARTINESCRIBANOS JRS10
GADEA RAUL ERNESTOABOGADOS «S»10
GONZALEZ JORGE RAMONPROFESORES «C»10
ROA JOSE LUISMEDICOS «B»10
CAMPUZANO CARLOS FERNANDOCONTADORES «S»10
ESQUIVEL FABIAN MAURICIOUNIVERSITARIOS «A»10
CHAMORRO JORGE ALBERTOCONTADORES «S»10
BOTTARI ALBERTO GERONIMOESCRIBANOS JRS10
ZARATE FACUNDO EDUARDOUNIVERSITARIOS «A»10
ROMERO WALTER OSVALDOMEDICOS «B»10
REJALA ALEJANDRO ADRIANCONTADORES «JR»10
RUNQUE RUBÉNMEDICOS «B»10
ZOUVI ALBERTO DANIELMEDICOS «B»10
ZACARIA FEDERICO OSCARATLETICO PROFESIONALES01
MONDO HUGO MARCELOESCRIBANOS JRS10
CABAÑA RAMON DANIELARQUITECTOS10
DESCHUTTER, JORGE ENRIQUEQUIMICOS10
ROSAS, LUIS DOMINGOCONTADORES INTERMEDIA10
CARRIZO, VICTOR HUGOUNIVERSITARIOS10
ROMERO, ADRIAN MARCELOLOS PROFESIONALES II10
MONTE GRELOY DUILIO RAULABOGADOS «DS»10
DALZOTTO, NICOLÁS ALBERTOUNIVERSITARIOS10
CORRO FRANCISCO JOSECONTADORES «JR»10
RIOS WALTER RAMONPROFES JUNIORS B10
RIBEIRO MARQUEZ, ORLANDOPROFES JUNIORS B10
CARRIZO JULIO MARTÍNESTUDIO10
LAZARTE JOSE LUISMEDICOS «A»10
GARNIER JUAN CARLOSABOGADOS «DS»10
SILVERO RICARDOAGROFOR M10
GAMARRA ANIBAL EZEQUIELATLETICO PROFESIONALES10
PAWLUK KASIAK, EUGENIO SEBASTIANCONTADORES INTERMEDIA10
NOBILI LUCAS NICOLASATLETICO PROFESIONALES10
MARTINEZ GUSTAVO ADOLFOCATOLICA JRS10
KUTZ, REINALDO ADRIANUNIVERSITARIOS10
CHAMORRO ANIBALCONTADORES «A»10
NAVARRO ROLANDO ALBERTOPROFESORES «C»10
PANIAGUA ROMANO FRANCISCO JAVIERABOGADOS DR10
PERALTA ALAN SANTIAGOABOGADOS D10
YEGROS GUILLERMO MAXIMILIANOABOGADOS LIBRES10
GEISERT EMANUEL ERNESTOLOS PROFESIONALES10
MARTINEZ SANDRO ALBERTOCONTADORES «C»10
WISSNER NICOLAS SERGIOPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS10
SANCHEZ MARIO RAULABOGADOS «B»10
MEDINA LUIS ALFREDOUNIVERSITARIOS «A»01
IRALA FERNANDO DANIELUCSF01
DE LA FUENTE ENRIQUE DANIELPROFESORES «C»10
SOSA CARLOS HECTOR ULISESCONTADORES INTERMEDIA10
PAVESE MAURICIOESCRIBANOS JRS10
CHLYPAMKA ANGELPROFESIONALES ASOCIADOS JR10
FUKUDA ENRIQUE YOSIHARULOS PROFESIONALES II10
LOPEZ FORASTIER ANTONIOABOGADOS «DS»10
LAFUENTE, ALEJANDRO ARIELCATOLICA JRS10
BAEZ, CRISTIAN JAVIERLOS PROFESIONALES II10
ESCANEZ RAMON ANIBALCONTADORES INTERMEDIA10
HERRERA, HORACIO HERNÁNLOS PROFESIONALES II10
GARCETE FAUSTO FABIANCPAIM10
LASCORZ, JORGE MARTINCONTADORES «A»10
PACHECO VICTOR ANTONIOYACARE JUNIORS10
CENA, ROBERTO ALFREDO-10
PRATES JULIANCONTADORES «JR»10
IBAÑEZ SCHAER RODRIGOPROFESIONALES UNIDOS10
PEREYRA DIEGO ADRIÁNINTERPROFESIONALES YACARÉ10
CAMBAS GASTON URIELAGROFOR10
PRIETO, MARIO ADRIÁNYACARE XL01
SOLARI, ADO RAULYACARE JUNIORS10
QUINTEROS GUILLERMOAGROFOR M10
PALOMAR JULIO CESARCONTADORES «S»10
VELARDE FRANCO EMANUELPROFESORES «B»10
FLOR RAFAEL SANTIAGOCPAIM10
LONG SEBASTIAN RODOLFOESTUDIO10
GOMEZ, JULIO ALBERTOAGROFOR L10
HOBUS, GONZALO ALANCONTADORES «L»10
ANTUNEZ NERENBERG CHRISTIAN OSCARCATOLICA JRS10
VILLORDO, DARIO ALEJANDROPROFESIONALES UNIDOS10
DE OLIVERA JOSE LUISLOS PROFESIONALES II10
FRAGA GUSTAVO DANIELSAN FRANCISCO10
VIARENGO LEANDRO GERMANAGROFOR10
LINDHEIMER JORGE RAULCONTADORES «S»01